Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2012 - 2013 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
17/08 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 2-1 Estoril Estoril
18/08 19:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
18/08 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-2 Braga Braga
19/08 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
19/08 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
19/08 19:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
19/08 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
20/08 21:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 3-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 2
24/08 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
25/08 19:15 Braga Braga 3-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
25/08 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/08 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-1 Nacional Nacional
26/08 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
26/08 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26/08 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/08 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 3
01/09 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Estoril Estoril
01/09 21:30 Olhanense Olhanense 2-3 FC Porto FC Porto
02/09 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
02/09 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
02/09 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
02/09 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Braga Braga
02/09 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Nacional Nacional
16/09 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 4
21/09 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/09 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
23/09 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Olhanense Olhanense
23/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
23/09 19:00 Braga Braga 4-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
23/09 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/09 20:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
24/09 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 5
28/09 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/09 22:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 Braga Braga
29/09 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-2 Estoril Estoril
29/09 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
30/09 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
30/09 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-2 Nacional Nacional
30/09 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4-3 Moreirense Moreirense
30/09 19:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 6
06/10 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
07/10 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
07/10 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
07/10 17:30 Braga Braga 4-4 Olhanense Olhanense
07/10 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
07/10 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
07/10 21:45 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
08/10 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 7
26/10 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
27/10 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/10 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 2-2 Moreirense Moreirense
27/10 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/10 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Nacional Nacional
28/10 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-2 Braga Braga
28/10 21:15 Estoril Estoril 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
29/10 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 8
02/11 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
03/11 19:30 Braga Braga 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/11 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
04/11 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Olhanense Olhanense
04/11 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/11 17:30 Nacional Nacional 2-4 Beira Mar Beira Mar
04/11 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Estoril Estoril
04/11 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 9
09/11 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
10/11 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-3 Nacional Nacional
11/11 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
11/11 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
11/11 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/11 20:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/11 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Braga Braga
12/11 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 10
23/11 21:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
24/11 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
25/11 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 3-5 Rio Ave Rio Ave
25/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Estoril Estoril
25/11 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/11 21:15 Braga Braga 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
26/11 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/11 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 11
07/12 21:15 Estoril Estoril 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
08/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
09/12 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/12 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 Nacional Nacional
09/12 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
09/12 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
10/12 19:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-4 Braga Braga
10/12 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 12
15/12 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 3-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/12 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 2-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15/12 19:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/12 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
16/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
16/12 19:00 Braga Braga 3-0 Estoril Estoril
16/12 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
23/01 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 13
05/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Olhanense Olhanense
05/01 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
05/01 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/01 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
05/01 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Nacional Nacional
06/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
06/01 19:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
06/01 21:15 Estoril Estoril 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 14
12/01 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
12/01 21:30 Nacional Nacional 3-2 Braga Braga
13/01 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 5-0 Moreirense Moreirense
13/01 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/01 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/01 19:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
13/01 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
14/01 21:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 15
18/01 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
19/01 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
20/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Olhanense Olhanense
20/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
20/01 19:00 Braga Braga 4-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
20/01 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
21/01 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Nacional Nacional
21/01 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 16
25/01 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
26/01 21:15 Braga Braga 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
27/01 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-2 Nacional Nacional
27/01 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-5 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/01 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
27/01 21:15 Estoril Estoril 3-3 Olhanense Olhanense
28/01 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 17
02/02 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/02 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
03/02 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
03/02 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
03/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
03/02 19:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 3-3 Braga Braga
03/02 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
05/02 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 18
09/02 21:15 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
10/02 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
10/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
10/02 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10/02 19:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/02 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
11/02 21:00 Braga Braga 2-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 19
15/02 21:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
16/02 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
17/02 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
17/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Nacional Nacional
17/02 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Estoril Estoril
17/02 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
17/02 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/02 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 20
22/02 21:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/02 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
23/02 19:00 Braga Braga 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
23/02 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
24/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-1 Olhanense Olhanense
24/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
24/02 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/02 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-3 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 21
02/03 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
02/03 20:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
03/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Nacional Nacional
03/03 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 Estoril Estoril
03/03 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
03/03 20:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/03 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
04/03 21:30 Olhanense Olhanense 0-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 22
08/03 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Estoril Estoril
09/03 19:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
09/03 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
10/03 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
10/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
10/03 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
10/03 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
11/03 21:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 23
15/03 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-3 Braga Braga
16/03 18:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/03 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
17/03 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 Nacional Nacional
17/03 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/03 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
17/03 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
17/03 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 24
29/03 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
30/03 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-4 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
30/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Estoril Estoril
30/03 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 Olhanense Olhanense
30/03 19:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
30/03 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/04 19:15 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/04 21:30 Braga Braga 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 25
05/04 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
06/04 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Moreirense Moreirense
07/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril 4-0 Nacional Nacional
07/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/04 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
07/04 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
07/04 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/04 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 26
19/04 21:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
20/04 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
20/04 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
21/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/04 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Estoril Estoril
21/04 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
21/04 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
22/04 21:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 27
26/04 21:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Braga Braga
27/04 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
28/04 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
28/04 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
28/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
28/04 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Nacional Nacional
28/04 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
29/04 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 28
03/05 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-3 Braga Braga
04/05 21:30 Nacional Nacional 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
05/05 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
05/05 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 4-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
05/05 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/05 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
05/05 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/05 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 29
11/05 19:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
11/05 19:15 Braga Braga 1-3 Nacional Nacional
11/05 19:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/05 19:15 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
11/05 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Olhanense Olhanense
11/05 19:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/05 19:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
11/05 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 30
19/05 19:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/05 19:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-3 Estoril Estoril
19/05 19:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
19/05 19:30 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
19/05 19:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Braga Braga
19/05 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
19/05 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/05 19:30 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Classement T P
1. FC Porto FC Porto 30 78
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 30 77
3. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 30 54
4. Braga Braga 30 52
5. Estoril Estoril 30 45
6. Rio Ave Rio Ave 30 42
7. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 30 42
8. Nacional Nacional 30 40
9. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 30 40
10. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 30 38
11. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 30 28
12. Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 30 26
13. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 30 25
14. Olhanense Olhanense 30 25
15. Moreirense Moreirense 30 24
16. Beira Mar Beira Mar 30 23