Deviens fan! 158

Saison 2014 - 2015 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
15/08 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
16/08 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
16/08 21:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
17/08 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
17/08 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
17/08 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-3 Belenenses Belenenses
17/08 20:00 Braga Braga 3-0 Boavista Boavista
17/08 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
18/08 21:00 Arouca Arouca 1-1 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 2
22/08 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Penafiel Penafiel
23/08 18:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/08 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
23/08 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Arouca Arouca
24/08 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-1 Nacional Nacional
24/08 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-5 Rio Ave Rio Ave
24/08 18:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
24/08 20:30 Boavista Boavista 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
25/08 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 3
29/08 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
30/08 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
30/08 21:30 Braga Braga 2-1 Estoril Estoril
31/08 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
31/08 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
31/08 19:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Arouca Arouca
31/08 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
31/08 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/09 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 4
12/09 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/09 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/09 19:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Braga Braga
13/09 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
14/09 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
14/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
14/09 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
14/09 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/09 20:15 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 5
19/09 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
20/09 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
20/09 21:15 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Braga Braga
21/09 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/09 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Arouca Arouca
21/09 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
21/09 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
21/09 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Boavista Boavista
22/09 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-2 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 6
26/09 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
27/09 19:30 Estoril Estoril 2-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/09 21:30 Braga Braga 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
28/09 17:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 4-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/09 17:00 Boavista Boavista 3-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
28/09 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
28/09 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-0 Nacional Nacional
29/09 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 7
03/10 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Boavista Boavista
04/10 21:15 Penafiel Penafiel 0-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
05/10 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
05/10 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
05/10 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Estoril Estoril
05/10 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Arouca Arouca
05/10 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Braga Braga
05/10 20:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
05/10 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 8
24/10 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
25/10 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/10 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/10 21:15 Arouca Arouca 0-5 FC Porto FC Porto
26/10 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/10 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
26/10 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
26/10 21:15 Braga Braga 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/10 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-2 Penafiel Penafiel
 Journée 9
31/10 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/11 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 Estoril Estoril
01/11 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/11 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Nacional Nacional
02/11 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
02/11 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
02/11 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Arouca Arouca
02/11 20:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Braga Braga
03/11 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-1 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 10
07/11 21:30 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/11 21:15 Braga Braga 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
09/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/11 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
09/11 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
09/11 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
09/11 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/11 21:15 Estoril Estoril 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
10/11 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 11
28/11 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
29/11 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Arouca Arouca
29/11 19:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-6 Braga Braga
29/11 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
30/11 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Nacional Nacional
30/11 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 4-0 Boavista Boavista
30/11 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/11 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/12 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 12
05/12 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/12 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
06/12 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
06/12 19:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
06/12 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
07/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
07/12 17:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Penafiel Penafiel
07/12 21:15 Braga Braga 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/12 21:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 13
12/12 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Boavista Boavista
13/12 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/12 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Arouca Arouca
13/12 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-1 Nacional Nacional
13/12 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Braga Braga
14/12 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/12 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
14/12 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-0 Estoril Estoril
14/12 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 14
19/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
20/12 21:15 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
21/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Boavista Boavista
21/12 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Penafiel Penafiel
21/12 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/12 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
21/12 20:15 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
22/12 20:00 Braga Braga 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/12 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 15
02/01 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
03/01 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
03/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Braga Braga
03/01 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 Estoril Estoril
03/01 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-5 FC Porto FC Porto
04/01 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
04/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista 3-1 Arouca Arouca
04/01 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-0 Nacional Nacional
04/01 20:15 Penafiel Penafiel 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 16
09/01 21:30 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
10/01 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/01 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
10/01 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
11/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
11/01 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
11/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
11/01 19:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Boavista Boavista
11/01 20:15 Braga Braga 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 17
17/01 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/01 21:15 Penafiel Penafiel 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
18/01 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-3 Nacional Nacional
18/01 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Arouca Arouca
18/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Estoril Estoril
18/01 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-3 Braga Braga
18/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
18/01 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/01 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 18
24/01 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/01 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
25/01 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 4-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
25/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
25/01 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-3 Nacional Nacional
25/01 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Arouca Arouca
25/01 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
25/01 21:15 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Braga Braga
26/01 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 19
30/01 21:30 Braga Braga 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
31/01 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Boavista Boavista
31/01 18:30 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
31/01 21:15 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/02 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Estoril Estoril
01/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
01/02 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
01/02 19:00 Arouca Arouca 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/02 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 20
07/02 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
08/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca 3-3 Nacional Nacional
08/02 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/02 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
08/02 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
08/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
08/02 19:00 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Braga Braga
08/02 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/02 21:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 21
13/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/02 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/02 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/02 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
15/02 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 3-4 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
15/02 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Boavista Boavista
15/02 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
15/02 20:15 Braga Braga 2-0 Arouca Arouca
16/02 21:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 22
20/02 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
21/02 18:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Nacional Nacional
21/02 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Penafiel Penafiel
21/02 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/02 17:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
22/02 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
22/02 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
23/02 21:00 Boavista Boavista 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 23
27/02 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
28/02 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Boavista Boavista
28/02 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-0 Estoril Estoril
28/02 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 Braga Braga
01/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Arouca Arouca
01/03 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
01/03 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
01/03 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/03 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 24
06/03 21:30 Braga Braga 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
07/03 20:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
08/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/03 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
08/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/03 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
08/03 20:15 Boavista Boavista 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
09/03 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Nacional Nacional
09/03 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Penafiel Penafiel
 Journée 25
13/03 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Boavista Boavista
14/03 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Braga Braga
14/03 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
14/03 22:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 Estoril Estoril
15/03 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Nacional Nacional
15/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
15/03 18:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/03 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Arouca Arouca
 Journée 26
20/03 21:30 Braga Braga 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/03 17:00 Estoril Estoril 3-3 Penafiel Penafiel
21/03 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/03 21:15 Nacional Nacional 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
22/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
22/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
22/03 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
22/03 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
23/03 21:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 27
03/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
03/04 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Arouca Arouca
03/04 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 Braga Braga
04/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-2 Boavista Boavista
04/04 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Nacional Nacional
04/04 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
04/04 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/04 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
06/04 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 28
10/04 21:30 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
11/04 17:00 Boavista Boavista 0-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
11/04 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/04 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
11/04 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
12/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
12/04 18:00 Braga Braga 4-0 Penafiel Penafiel
12/04 20:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
13/04 21:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 29
17/04 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Braga Braga
18/04 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/04 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
19/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-2 Arouca Arouca
19/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/04 18:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-2 Estoril Estoril
19/04 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Boavista Boavista
20/04 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 30
24/04 21:30 Braga Braga 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
25/04 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/04 19:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
25/04 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
26/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
26/04 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
26/04 20:15 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
27/04 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 31
01/05 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Estoril Estoril
02/05 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/05 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Nacional Nacional
03/05 17:00 Boavista Boavista 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
03/05 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Arouca Arouca
03/05 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
03/05 20:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
04/05 20:45 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/05 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Braga Braga
 Journée 32
09/05 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/05 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Penafiel Penafiel
09/05 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
09/05 21:30 Braga Braga 1-3 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
10/05 17:00 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Boavista Boavista
10/05 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
10/05 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
10/05 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
11/05 21:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 33
17/05 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-1 Arouca Arouca
17/05 19:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Estoril Estoril
17/05 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/05 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-1 Braga Braga
17/05 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
17/05 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/05 19:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17/05 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 4-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
18/05 21:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 34
22/05 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
23/05 18:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Boavista Boavista
23/05 19:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
23/05 19:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
23/05 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 Belenenses Belenenses
23/05 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/05 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
23/05 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-4 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
23/05 21:15 Braga Braga 5-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Classement T P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 85
2. FC Porto FC Porto 34 82
3. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 34 76
4. Braga Braga 34 58
5. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 55
6. Belenenses Belenenses 34 48
7. Nacional Nacional 34 47
8. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 47
9. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 34 44
10. Moreirense Moreirense 34 43
11. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 43
12. Estoril Estoril 34 40
13. Boavista Boavista 34 34
14. Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 34 29
15. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 34 29
16. Arouca Arouca 34 28
17. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 34 23
18. Penafiel Penafiel 34 22