Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2015 - 2016 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
14/08 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/08 19:30 Belenenses Belenenses 3-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/08 21:45 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
16/08 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-2 Boavista Boavista
16/08 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
16/08 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 Arouca Arouca
16/08 19:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Nacional Nacional
16/08 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Estoril Estoril
17/08 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 2
21/08 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Braga Braga
22/08 19:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/08 21:45 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
23/08 18:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
23/08 18:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
23/08 18:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
23/08 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
23/08 20:15 Arouca Arouca 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/08 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-4 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 3
29/08 17:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
29/08 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Estoril Estoril
29/08 21:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 Moreirense Moreirense
30/08 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Nacional Nacional
30/08 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Arouca Arouca
30/08 18:00 Braga Braga 4-0 Boavista Boavista
30/08 20:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
31/08 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
31/08 22:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 4
11/09 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-0 Belenenses Belenenses
12/09 19:30 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Braga Braga
12/09 21:45 Arouca Arouca 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
13/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 5-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
13/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/09 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
13/09 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
13/09 20:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
14/09 21:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 5
18/09 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/09 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Estoril Estoril
19/09 21:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
20/09 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Arouca Arouca
20/09 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Boavista Boavista
20/09 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/09 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
21/09 20:00 Braga Braga 5-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/09 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 6
25/09 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
26/09 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
26/09 21:45 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
27/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
27/09 18:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
27/09 18:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
27/09 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Braga Braga
28/09 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 7
02/10 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Estoril Estoril
03/10 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-1 Nacional Nacional
03/10 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
03/10 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
03/10 21:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Boavista Boavista
04/10 19:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Arouca Arouca
04/10 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
04/10 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/12 22:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 8
23/10 21:30 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Boavista Boavista
24/10 17:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/10 19:30 Estoril Estoril 2-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
24/10 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
25/10 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
25/10 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
25/10 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
25/10 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Braga Braga
26/10 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
 Journée 9
30/10 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
31/10 17:15 Braga Braga 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
31/10 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Estoril Estoril
01/11 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Nacional Nacional
01/11 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
01/11 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Arouca Arouca
01/11 20:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
02/11 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
02/12 21:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 10
06/11 21:30 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/11 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Nacional Nacional
08/11 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
08/11 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Boavista Boavista
08/11 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
08/11 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
08/11 21:30 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
09/11 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
09/11 22:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 11
27/11 21:30 Nacional Nacional 3-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
28/11 18:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-2 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
28/11 19:30 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/11 21:45 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
29/11 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
29/11 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Arouca Arouca
29/11 20:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Estoril Estoril
30/11 20:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
30/11 22:00 Braga Braga 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 12
04/12 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/12 17:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-3 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
05/12 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/12 21:45 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/12 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
06/12 17:00 Arouca Arouca 3-2 Boavista Boavista
06/12 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Nacional Nacional
06/12 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Braga Braga
07/12 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 13
11/12 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Estoril Estoril
12/12 17:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-1 Arouca Arouca
12/12 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
12/12 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-4 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
12/12 21:45 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/12 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
13/12 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Braga Braga
14/12 13:30 Nacional Nacional 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
14/12 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-3 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 14
19/12 19:30 Arouca Arouca 4-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
19/12 21:45 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/12 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
20/12 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
20/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Nacional Nacional
20/12 19:15 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
20/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/12 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Boavista Boavista
21/12 22:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 15
02/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista 0-3 Moreirense Moreirense
02/01 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
02/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Arouca Arouca
02/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Estoril Estoril
02/01 17:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Braga Braga
02/01 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
02/01 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/01 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 FC Porto FC Porto
03/01 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Journée 16
06/01 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-0 Boavista Boavista
06/01 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
06/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Estoril Estoril
06/01 17:15 Moreirense Moreirense 3-4 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
06/01 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 Nacional Nacional
06/01 19:15 Braga Braga 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
06/01 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
06/01 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
06/01 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-6 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 17
09/01 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Arouca Arouca
10/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
10/01 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
10/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 5-1 Moreirense Moreirense
10/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
10/01 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Braga Braga
10/01 19:15 Boavista Boavista 0-5 FC Porto FC Porto
11/01 13:00 Nacional Nacional 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/01 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 18
15/01 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
16/01 17:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/01 19:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
16/01 21:45 Estoril Estoril 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
17/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
17/01 19:15 Nacional Nacional 2-3 Braga Braga
17/01 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
18/01 21:00 Boavista Boavista 4-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 19
22/01 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/01 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 3-0 Nacional Nacional
23/01 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-3 Estoril Estoril
23/01 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Arouca Arouca
23/01 21:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
24/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
24/01 19:15 Braga Braga 5-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
24/01 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
25/01 21:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 20
29/01 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
30/01 19:30 Estoril Estoril 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
30/01 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
31/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
31/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
31/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
31/01 18:00 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Braga Braga
31/01 20:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
01/02 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 21
05/02 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/02 19:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
06/02 21:45 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
07/02 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
07/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-2 Nacional Nacional
07/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Boavista Boavista
07/02 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-2 Arouca Arouca
08/02 20:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
08/02 22:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 22
12/02 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
13/02 17:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-3 Belenenses Belenenses
13/02 19:30 Nacional Nacional 0-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
13/02 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
14/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca 3-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
14/02 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
14/02 18:00 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
14/02 20:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-3 Braga Braga
15/02 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 23
19/02 21:30 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-1 Estoril Estoril
20/02 19:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/02 21:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/02 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Nacional Nacional
21/02 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Arouca Arouca
21/02 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-4 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/02 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 Moreirense Moreirense
21/02 21:30 Braga Braga 3-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/02 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 24
26/02 21:30 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/02 17:15 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
27/02 19:30 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Braga Braga
27/02 21:45 Estoril Estoril 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
28/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
28/02 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/02 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
29/02 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
29/02 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 25
04/03 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
05/03 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/03 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
06/03 17:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Nacional Nacional
06/03 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
06/03 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Arouca Arouca
06/03 19:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
06/03 21:30 Braga Braga 3-1 FC Porto FC Porto
07/03 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 26
11/03 21:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-3 Boavista Boavista
12/03 19:30 Estoril Estoril 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
12/03 21:45 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
13/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
13/03 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/03 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/03 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Braga Braga
14/03 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Journée 27
18/03 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
19/03 19:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-1 Arouca Arouca
19/03 21:45 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
20/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-3 Estoril Estoril
20/03 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
20/03 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/03 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
20/03 19:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/03 21:30 Braga Braga 2-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
 Journée 28
01/04 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-1 Braga Braga
02/04 17:15 Arouca Arouca 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
02/04 19:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 Nacional Nacional
02/04 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Boavista Boavista
03/04 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 2-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
03/04 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/04 20:15 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/04 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
04/04 22:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-5 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 29
08/04 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Arouca Arouca
09/04 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/04 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
10/04 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
10/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 4-1 Estoril Estoril
10/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
10/04 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
10/04 21:30 Braga Braga 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
11/04 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 30
16/04 17:15 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
16/04 19:30 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Boavista Boavista
16/04 21:45 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
17/04 17:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 3-4 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/04 19:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
17/04 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Nacional Nacional
18/04 20:00 Braga Braga 3-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
18/04 22:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 31
22/04 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
23/04 17:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
23/04 19:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
23/04 21:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Braga Braga
24/04 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Arouca Arouca
24/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
24/04 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
24/04 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Estoril Estoril
24/04 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 32
29/04 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/04 22:00 Braga Braga 3-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
30/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
30/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
30/04 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/05 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Boavista Boavista
01/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
01/05 19:15 Arouca Arouca 3-0 Nacional Nacional
01/05 21:30 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 33
06/05 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-4 CD Tondela CD Tondela
07/05 17:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
07/05 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Braga Braga
07/05 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
08/05 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
08/05 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
08/05 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-1 Moreirense Moreirense
08/05 21:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/05 21:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Arouca Arouca
 Journée 34
14/05 12:45 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Boavista Boavista
14/05 19:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/05 20:30 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/05 20:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/05 20:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
14/05 20:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Estoril Estoril
15/05 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
15/05 18:00 Braga Braga 0-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/05 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 Nacional Nacional
 Classement T P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 88
2. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 34 86
3. FC Porto FC Porto 34 73
4. Braga Braga 34 58
5. Arouca Arouca 34 54
6. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 50
7. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 49
8. Estoril Estoril 34 47
9. Belenenses Belenenses 34 41
10. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 40
11. Nacional Nacional 34 38
12. Moreirense Moreirense 34 36
13. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 34 35
14. Boavista Boavista 34 33
15. CD Tondela CD Tondela 34 30
16. Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 34 30
17. CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 34 29
18. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 34 25