Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2016 - 2017 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
12/08 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
13/08 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/08 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
13/08 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
14/08 17:00 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Arouca Arouca
14/08 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
14/08 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Braga Braga
15/08 21:00 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Feirense Feirense
04/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 2
19/08 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Boavista Boavista
20/08 12:45 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/08 17:00 Chaves Chaves 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
20/08 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
20/08 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Estoril Estoril
21/08 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-3 Moreirense Moreirense
21/08 19:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Nacional Nacional
21/08 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
22/08 21:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 3
26/08 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/08 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
27/08 19:15 Estoril Estoril 1-3 Braga Braga
27/08 21:30 Nacional Nacional 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/08 17:00 Boavista Boavista 2-2 Chaves Chaves
28/08 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
28/08 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
28/08 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Feirense Feirense
28/08 22:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-0 Arouca Arouca
 Journée 4
09/09 21:30 Arouca Arouca 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/09 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Nacional Nacional
10/09 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
10/09 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/09 12:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Estoril Estoril
11/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
11/09 19:00 Braga Braga 3-0 Boavista Boavista
11/09 21:15 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
12/09 21:00 Feirense Feirense 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Journée 5
16/09 21:30 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
17/09 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
17/09 19:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-4 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/09 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
18/09 17:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Chaves Chaves
18/09 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Feirense Feirense
18/09 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
18/09 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/09 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 6
23/09 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Boavista Boavista
23/09 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-2 Estoril Estoril
24/09 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-3 Nacional Nacional
24/09 19:15 Chaves Chaves 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/09 21:30 Braga Braga 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
25/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
25/09 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
25/09 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/09 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Arouca Arouca
 Journée 7
30/09 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
01/10 12:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Estoril Estoril
01/10 17:00 Chaves Chaves 3-1 Belenenses Belenenses
01/10 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/10 21:30 Nacional Nacional 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
02/10 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Feirense Feirense
02/10 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
02/10 19:00 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
02/10 21:15 Arouca Arouca 1-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 8
21/10 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Nacional Nacional
21/10 22:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Boavista Boavista
22/10 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
22/10 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
22/10 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Arouca Arouca
23/10 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
23/10 19:00 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
23/10 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/10 21:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 9
28/10 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
28/10 22:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
29/10 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
29/10 19:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
29/10 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Estoril Estoril
30/10 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
30/10 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
30/10 21:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
31/10 21:00 Chaves Chaves 1-1 Feirense Feirense
 Journée 10
04/11 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Nacional Nacional
05/11 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
05/11 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Chaves Chaves
05/11 19:15 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
05/11 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Boavista Boavista
06/11 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
06/11 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/11 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 Arouca Arouca
06/11 21:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 11
25/11 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/11 12:45 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
26/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Estoril Estoril
26/11 19:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
26/11 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
27/11 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/11 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
27/11 21:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/11 21:00 Braga Braga 6-2 Feirense Feirense
 Journée 12
02/12 21:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
03/12 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
03/12 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
03/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Braga Braga
04/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-1 Nacional Nacional
04/12 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-2 Arouca Arouca
04/12 19:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
04/12 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Chaves Chaves
05/12 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 13
09/12 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-0 Estoril Estoril
10/12 12:45 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
10/12 19:15 Chaves Chaves 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
10/12 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/12 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
11/12 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
11/12 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
11/12 21:15 Braga Braga 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
12/12 21:00 Arouca Arouca 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 14
16/12 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
17/12 19:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-4 Arouca Arouca
17/12 21:30 Estoril Estoril 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/12 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Boavista Boavista
18/12 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Nacional Nacional
18/12 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
18/12 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Braga Braga
19/12 18:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 Feirense Feirense
19/12 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 15
15/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/12 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/12 18:00 Nacional Nacional 0-2 Boavista Boavista
22/12 20:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
22/12 20:00 Feirense Feirense 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/12 22:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
22/12 22:00 Chaves Chaves 1-0 Estoril Estoril
23/12 20:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 3-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
23/12 22:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 16
07/01 12:45 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Braga Braga
07/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
07/01 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/01 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
08/01 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Arouca Arouca
08/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 Chaves Chaves
08/01 19:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
08/01 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Feirense Feirense
09/01 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 17
13/01 21:30 Arouca Arouca 2-1 Estoril Estoril
14/01 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-3 Boavista Boavista
14/01 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Nacional Nacional
14/01 19:15 Chaves Chaves 2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
14/01 21:30 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15/01 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
15/01 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
16/01 21:00 Braga Braga 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Journée 18
20/01 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Moreirense Moreirense
21/01 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/01 19:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
21/01 21:30 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Boavista Boavista
22/01 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Estoril Estoril
22/01 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
22/01 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
22/01 21:15 Braga Braga 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
23/01 21:00 Chaves Chaves 2-0 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 19
27/01 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
28/01 12:45 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 Chaves Chaves
28/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Arouca Arouca
28/01 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
28/01 19:15 Estoril Estoril 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
28/01 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
30/01 21:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/02 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Feirense Feirense
02/02 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 20
03/02 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
04/02 17:00 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Boavista Boavista
04/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
05/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
05/02 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Nacional Nacional
05/02 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
06/02 20:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
06/02 22:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Estoril Estoril
06/02 22:00 Feirense Feirense 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 21
10/02 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Arouca Arouca
11/02 12:45 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Feirense Feirense
11/02 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Chaves Chaves
11/02 19:15 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/02 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
12/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
12/02 19:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
12/02 21:15 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Braga Braga
13/02 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 22
17/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
18/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Estoril Estoril
18/02 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-0 Arouca Arouca
18/02 19:15 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Boavista Boavista
18/02 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
19/02 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/02 21:15 Braga Braga 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/02 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-0 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 23
24/02 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
24/02 22:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Chaves Chaves
25/02 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
25/02 19:15 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
25/02 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
26/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Feirense Feirense
26/02 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Braga Braga
26/02 21:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
27/02 21:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 24
03/03 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Boavista Boavista
04/03 17:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Arouca Arouca
04/03 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 7-0 Nacional Nacional
04/03 21:30 Feirense Feirense 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
05/03 12:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
05/03 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
05/03 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Chaves Chaves
05/03 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
06/03 21:00 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 25
10/03 21:30 Arouca Arouca 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
11/03 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-2 Feirense Feirense
11/03 19:15 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Braga Braga
11/03 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
12/03 17:00 Boavista Boavista 3-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
12/03 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-2 Moreirense Moreirense
12/03 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-3 Estoril Estoril
13/03 19:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/03 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 26
17/03 21:30 Estoril Estoril 0-0 Boavista Boavista
18/03 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Braga Braga
18/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
18/03 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Nacional Nacional
18/03 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/03 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-1 Arouca Arouca
19/03 17:00 Feirense Feirense 3-2 Chaves Chaves
19/03 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
19/03 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 27
31/03 20:00 Chaves Chaves 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
31/03 22:00 Nacional Nacional 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-2 Estoril Estoril
01/04 19:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/04 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
02/04 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
02/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Feirense Feirense
02/04 19:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/04 21:15 Braga Braga 3-3 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 28
07/04 21:30 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Braga Braga
08/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Arouca Arouca
08/04 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
08/04 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-0 Boavista Boavista
09/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Nacional Nacional
09/04 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
09/04 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
09/04 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/04 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 29
14/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 Estoril Estoril
14/04 17:00 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/04 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
14/04 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Feirense Feirense
15/04 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/04 19:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/04 21:30 Braga Braga 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
17/04 21:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
 Journée 30
21/04 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-0 Arouca Arouca
22/04 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
22/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 Nacional Nacional
22/04 19:15 Estoril Estoril 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
22/04 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-1 Braga Braga
23/04 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Boavista Boavista
23/04 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Feirense Feirense
24/04 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 31
28/04 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/04 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
29/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
29/04 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Estoril Estoril
29/04 21:30 Chaves Chaves 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
30/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Moreirense Moreirense
30/04 17:00 Feirense Feirense 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
30/04 19:00 Braga Braga 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
30/04 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 32
05/05 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Braga Braga
06/05 17:00 Boavista Boavista 2-2 Nacional Nacional
06/05 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Feirense Feirense
06/05 21:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
07/05 12:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-3 Belenenses Belenenses
07/05 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
07/05 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Arouca Arouca
07/05 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/05 21:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 33
12/05 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
13/05 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
13/05 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
13/05 21:30 Feirense Feirense 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
14/05 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Estoril Estoril
14/05 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/05 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/05 21:15 Braga Braga 4-0 Nacional Nacional
15/05 21:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 34
20/05 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
20/05 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
20/05 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
20/05 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Feirense Feirense
20/05 21:30 Boavista Boavista 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/05 19:00 Estoril Estoril 4-2 Arouca Arouca
21/05 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 Braga Braga
21/05 19:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-1 FC Porto FC Porto
21/05 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-1 Chaves Chaves
 Classement T P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 82
2. FC Porto FC Porto 34 76
3. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 34 70
4. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 62
5. Braga Braga 34 54
6. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 34 50
7. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 49
8. Feirense Feirense 34 48
9. Boavista Boavista 34 43
10. Estoril Estoril 34 38
11. Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 34 38
12. Chaves Chaves 34 38
13. Belenenses Belenenses 34 36
14. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 36
15. Moreirense Moreirense 34 33
16. Arouca Arouca 34 32
17. CD Tondela CD Tondela 34 32
18. Nacional Nacional 34 21