Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2017 - 2018 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
06/08 19:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/08 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
07/08 18:00 Portimonense Portimonense 2-1 Boavista Boavista
07/08 20:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
07/08 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
08/08 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/08 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Estoril Estoril
09/08 22:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Braga Braga
10/08 22:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-2 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 2
11/08 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
12/08 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Feirense Feirense
12/08 19:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
12/08 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/08 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 CD Aves CD Aves
13/08 19:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
13/08 21:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
14/08 20:00 Estoril Estoril 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/08 22:00 Chaves Chaves 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 3
18/08 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
19/08 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-3 Estoril Estoril
19/08 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-5 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/08 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Belenenses Belenenses
20/08 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Chaves Chaves
20/08 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
20/08 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Braga Braga
20/08 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Boavista Boavista
21/08 21:00 Feirense Feirense 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 4
25/08 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
26/08 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/08 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
26/08 19:15 Chaves Chaves 0-2 Feirense Feirense
26/08 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/08 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
27/08 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Estoril Estoril
27/08 21:15 Braga Braga 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
28/08 21:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 5
08/09 20:00 Feirense Feirense 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
08/09 22:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
09/09 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/09 19:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/09 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Chaves Chaves
10/09 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-0 Braga Braga
10/09 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Boavista Boavista
10/09 21:15 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Moreirense Moreirense
11/09 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 6
15/09 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
16/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
16/09 19:15 Boavista Boavista 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
16/09 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
17/09 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Estoril Estoril
17/09 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
17/09 21:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
18/09 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense 2-1 Feirense Feirense
18/09 22:00 Chaves Chaves 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
 Journée 7
22/09 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 5-2 Portimonense Portimonense
23/09 17:00 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Chaves Chaves
23/09 19:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/09 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/09 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
24/09 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-4 Belenenses Belenenses
24/09 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Braga Braga
24/09 21:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
25/09 21:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 8
29/09 21:30 Chaves Chaves 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
30/09 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-2 Moreirense Moreirense
30/09 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense 2-2 CD Aves CD Aves
30/09 19:15 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Feirense Feirense
30/09 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
01/10 18:15 Braga Braga 6-0 Estoril Estoril
01/10 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
01/10 22:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/10 22:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 9
20/10 21:30 Estoril Estoril 0-3 Boavista Boavista
21/10 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/10 19:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 3-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/10 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 6-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/10 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
22/10 19:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/10 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-1 Chaves Chaves
23/10 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Braga Braga
23/10 22:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-3 Portimonense Portimonense
 Journée 10
27/10 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Feirense Feirense
27/10 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
28/10 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
28/10 19:15 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
28/10 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
29/10 17:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Chaves Chaves
29/10 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Estoril Estoril
29/10 21:15 CD Aves CD Aves 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
30/10 21:00 Portimonense Portimonense 5-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 11
03/11 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 CD Aves CD Aves
04/11 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
04/11 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-2 Boavista Boavista
04/11 19:15 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/11 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
05/11 17:00 Chaves Chaves 4-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/11 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
05/11 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
05/11 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-2 Braga Braga
 Journée 12
24/11 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Chaves Chaves
25/11 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
25/11 19:15 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
25/11 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
26/11 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-0 Estoril Estoril
26/11 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
26/11 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
27/11 20:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Feirense Feirense
27/11 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 13
01/12 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
01/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
02/12 19:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
02/12 21:30 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Boavista Boavista
03/12 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-1 CD Aves CD Aves
03/12 19:00 Braga Braga 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/12 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
04/12 21:00 Estoril Estoril 0-0 Portimonense Portimonense
 Journée 14
08/12 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
09/12 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
09/12 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Estoril Estoril
09/12 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
10/12 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Chaves Chaves
10/12 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
10/12 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-5 FC Porto FC Porto
11/12 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Feirense Feirense
11/12 22:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 15
15/12 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Boavista Boavista
16/12 19:15 Estoril Estoril 3-2 CD Aves CD Aves
16/12 21:30 Braga Braga 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
17/12 17:00 Chaves Chaves 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/12 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
17/12 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
17/12 21:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/12 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
18/12 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 16
23/12 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
03/01 19:15 CD Aves CD Aves 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
03/01 19:15 Boavista Boavista 1-3 Braga Braga
03/01 19:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Chaves Chaves
03/01 21:15 Feirense Feirense 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
03/01 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/01 22:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
04/01 19:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-2 Estoril Estoril
04/01 21:15 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 17
06/01 21:30 Braga Braga 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
07/01 12:45 Chaves Chaves 1-1 CD Aves CD Aves
07/01 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/01 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
07/01 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/01 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
08/01 22:00 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Feirense Feirense
09/01 20:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
09/01 22:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 18
12/01 21:30 Chaves Chaves 4-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
13/01 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
13/01 21:30 Braga Braga 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
14/01 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-1 Feirense Feirense
14/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
14/01 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/01 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 CD Aves CD Aves
15/01 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
21/02 19:00 Estoril Estoril 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 19
19/01 20:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/01 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
20/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
20/01 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Chaves Chaves
20/01 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-2 Braga Braga
21/01 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
21/01 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
21/01 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Boavista Boavista
21/01 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 20
29/01 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Feirense Feirense
29/01 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense 4-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
29/01 22:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/01 20:00 Braga Braga 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
30/01 20:00 Estoril Estoril 3-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
30/01 22:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
31/01 20:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
31/01 20:00 Chaves Chaves 2-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
31/01 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 21
03/02 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
03/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Braga Braga
04/02 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-2 Chaves Chaves
04/02 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
04/02 19:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
04/02 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/02 20:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-3 Portimonense Portimonense
05/02 22:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
06/02 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 3-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 22
09/02 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 CD Tondela CD Tondela
10/02 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
10/02 19:15 Braga Braga 3-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
10/02 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/02 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-5 CD Aves CD Aves
11/02 17:00 Chaves Chaves 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
11/02 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Feirense Feirense
11/02 21:15 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
12/02 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 23
16/02 21:30 Feirense Feirense 1-3 Portimonense Portimonense
17/02 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
17/02 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Boavista Boavista
17/02 21:30 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Belenenses Belenenses
18/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Chaves Chaves
18/02 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
18/02 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
18/02 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-5 Braga Braga
19/02 21:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 24
23/02 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 CD Aves CD Aves
24/02 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Feirense Feirense
24/02 19:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
24/02 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
25/02 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-0 Estoril Estoril
25/02 19:00 Boavista Boavista 4-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
25/02 21:15 Portimonense Portimonense 1-5 FC Porto FC Porto
26/02 20:00 Braga Braga 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
26/02 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
 Journée 25
02/03 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
03/03 17:00 Feirense Feirense 3-0 Boavista Boavista
03/03 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
03/03 21:30 Estoril Estoril 0-6 Braga Braga
04/03 12:45 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 Chaves Chaves
04/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/03 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/03 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
05/03 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 3-0 Portimonense Portimonense
 Journée 26
09/03 21:30 Braga Braga 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
10/03 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Feirense Feirense
10/03 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
10/03 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Estoril Estoril
11/03 12:45 Portimonense Portimonense 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/03 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 4-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
11/03 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
11/03 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
12/03 20:00 Chaves Chaves 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 27
16/03 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
17/03 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
17/03 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/03 19:15 Feirense Feirense 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/03 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Boavista Boavista
18/03 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
18/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
18/03 19:00 Chaves Chaves 1-4 Braga Braga
18/03 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 28
29/03 22:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-4 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
30/03 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 4-1 Feirense Feirense
30/03 19:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Estoril Estoril
30/03 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
31/03 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Chaves Chaves
31/03 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense 4-3 Moreirense Moreirense
31/03 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
31/03 21:30 Braga Braga 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/04 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 29
06/04 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
07/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-2 Portimonense Portimonense
07/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
07/04 19:15 Feirense Feirense 2-2 Braga Braga
07/04 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/04 17:00 Chaves Chaves 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
08/04 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
08/04 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/04 21:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 30
13/04 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-5 Braga Braga
14/04 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Estoril Estoril
14/04 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-0 Feirense Feirense
14/04 19:15 Boavista Boavista 3-3 Chaves Chaves
14/04 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
15/04 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
15/04 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
15/04 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 3-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
16/04 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Journée 31
20/04 21:30 Braga Braga 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
21/04 19:15 Feirense Feirense 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
21/04 21:30 Estoril Estoril 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-0 CD Aves CD Aves
22/04 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
22/04 19:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/04 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Boavista Boavista
23/04 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 5-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 32
27/04 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
28/04 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-2 Feirense Feirense
28/04 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
28/04 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
29/04 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Chaves Chaves
29/04 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/04 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
29/04 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Braga Braga
30/04 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 33
04/05 21:30 Braga Braga 1-1 Boavista Boavista
05/05 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-2 Portimonense Portimonense
05/05 19:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-4 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
05/05 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/05 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-3 CD Aves CD Aves
06/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
06/05 19:00 Chaves Chaves 4-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
06/05 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Feirense Feirense
07/05 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 34
11/05 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 2-3 Chaves Chaves
12/05 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
12/05 21:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
13/05 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Braga Braga
13/05 19:00 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Estoril Estoril
13/05 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/05 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
13/05 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
13/05 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Classement T P
1. FC Porto FC Porto 34 88
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 81
3. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 34 78
4. Braga Braga 34 75
5. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 51
6. Chaves Chaves 34 47
7. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 34 47
8. Boavista Boavista 34 45
9. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 43
10. Portimonense Portimonense 34 38
11. CD Tondela CD Tondela 34 38
12. Belenenses Belenenses 34 37
13. CD Aves CD Aves 34 34
14. Moreirense Moreirense 34 32
15. Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 34 32
16. Feirense Feirense 34 31
17. Estoril Estoril 34 30
18. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 30