Deviens fan! 154

Saison 2019 - 2020 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
09/08 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
10/08 17:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10/08 20:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
10/08 22:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/08 17:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
11/08 19:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
11/08 22:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
12/08 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
08/09 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 2
16/08 21:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/08 17:30 Moreirense Moreirense 3-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17/08 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/08 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
18/08 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 3-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
18/08 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/08 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Boavista Boavista
18/08 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Braga Braga
19/08 21:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Portimonense Portimonense
 Journée 3
23/08 20:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
23/08 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 5-1 CD Aves CD Aves
24/08 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
24/08 22:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/08 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
25/08 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
25/08 19:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
25/08 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Braga Braga
25/08 22:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Journée 4
30/08 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
30/08 22:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Boavista Boavista
31/08 17:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
31/08 17:30 CD Aves CD Aves 2-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
31/08 20:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
31/08 22:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
01/09 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
01/09 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/09 22:00 Braga Braga 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 5
13/09 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Braga Braga
14/09 17:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 4-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/09 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/09 22:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5-1 CD Aves CD Aves
15/09 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-4 CD Tondela CD Tondela
15/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-3 Belenenses Belenenses
15/09 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
15/09 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 2-3 FC Porto FC Porto
15/09 21:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 6
20/09 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
21/09 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/09 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/09 16:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Boavista Boavista
22/09 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Portimonense Portimonense
22/09 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/09 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23/09 20:00 Braga Braga 2-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
23/09 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Journée 7
27/09 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
28/09 17:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
28/09 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
28/09 22:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-1 Belenenses Belenenses
29/09 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/09 17:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/09 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Braga Braga
29/09 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
30/09 21:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 8
25/10 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/10 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 3-2 CD Aves CD Aves
26/10 16:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
26/10 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
26/10 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Boavista Boavista
27/10 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/10 18:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27/10 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/10 21:15 Braga Braga 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
 Journée 9
05/10 16:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
30/10 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
30/10 19:45 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
30/10 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5-0 Belenenses Belenenses
30/10 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Portimonense Portimonense
30/10 22:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
31/10 20:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
31/10 21:15 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Braga Braga
31/10 21:15 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 10
02/11 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
02/11 21:30 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
03/11 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
03/11 18:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
03/11 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
03/11 21:15 Braga Braga 2-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
04/11 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/11 22:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
04/11 22:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 11
08/11 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
09/11 16:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
09/11 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/11 21:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-3 Moreirense Moreirense
10/11 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
10/11 16:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
10/11 19:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
10/11 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 Braga Braga
10/11 22:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 12
29/11 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-2 Boavista Boavista
30/11 16:30 Moreirense Moreirense 3-2 CD Aves CD Aves
30/11 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
30/11 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
01/12 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
01/12 18:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/12 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/12 19:45 Braga Braga 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
02/12 21:45 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 13
06/12 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/12 16:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
07/12 19:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-3 CD Tondela CD Tondela
07/12 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 1-0 Braga Braga
08/12 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Portimonense Portimonense
08/12 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-3 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
08/12 18:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
08/12 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
09/12 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 14
13/12 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/12 16:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Boavista Boavista
14/12 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
14/12 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
15/12 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
15/12 18:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/12 21:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/12 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
16/12 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Journée 15
04/01 16:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
04/01 16:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
04/01 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-7 Braga Braga
04/01 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
05/01 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
05/01 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
05/01 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
05/01 18:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
05/01 21:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 16
10/01 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
10/01 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
10/01 22:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-4 FC Porto FC Porto
11/01 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/01 19:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
11/01 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
12/01 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
12/01 18:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
12/01 21:00 Braga Braga 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Journée 17
17/01 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-2 Braga Braga
17/01 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/01 16:30 CD Aves CD Aves 3-0 Portimonense Portimonense
18/01 16:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/01 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
18/01 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
19/01 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19/01 18:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
19/01 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 18
26/01 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
26/01 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-3 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
26/01 16:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
26/01 18:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
26/01 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Boavista Boavista
27/01 19:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
27/01 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
28/01 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/01 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 Braga Braga
 Journée 19
31/01 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 Belenenses Belenenses
31/01 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
01/02 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
01/02 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
02/02 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-5 Moreirense Moreirense
02/02 16:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 CD Aves CD Aves
02/02 18:30 Braga Braga 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/02 18:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
02/02 21:00 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 20
07/02 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Boavista Boavista
08/02 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
08/02 16:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-7 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/02 19:00 Braga Braga 2-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
08/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/02 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
09/02 16:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
09/02 18:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
09/02 21:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-4 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 21
14/02 21:30 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15/02 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
15/02 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
15/02 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-1 Braga Braga
15/02 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
16/02 16:00 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
16/02 16:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/02 18:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
16/02 21:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 CD Aves CD Aves
 Journée 22
21/02 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/02 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/02 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
23/02 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23/02 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
23/02 18:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Boavista Boavista
23/02 21:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
23/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Portimonense Portimonense
24/02 20:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 23
28/02 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
29/02 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
29/02 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
01/03 16:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
01/03 18:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Braga Braga
01/03 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
02/03 20:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
02/03 21:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
03/03 21:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 3-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 24
06/03 21:30 Braga Braga 3-1 Portimonense Portimonense
07/03 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-1 Boavista Boavista
07/03 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/03 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
08/03 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
08/03 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
08/03 18:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
08/03 18:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
08/03 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 25
03/06 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/06 22:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
04/06 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
04/06 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
04/06 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
05/06 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3-2 Braga Braga
05/06 22:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Belenenses Belenenses
06/06 22:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
07/06 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 26
09/06 22:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-3 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10/06 18:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
10/06 20:15 Portimonense Portimonense 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/06 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
11/06 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/06 22:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
12/06 20:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
12/06 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/06 22:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 27
15/06 20:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
16/06 20:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
16/06 22:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
17/06 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
17/06 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/06 20:00 Boavista Boavista 3-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
18/06 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
19/06 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
19/06 22:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 28
21/06 22:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-0 CD Aves CD Aves
22/06 22:00 Portimonense Portimonense 3-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
23/06 20:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
23/06 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-4 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23/06 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Boavista Boavista
24/06 20:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/06 22:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
25/06 22:00 Braga Braga 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/06 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 29
28/06 22:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
29/06 18:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
29/06 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
29/06 22:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
30/06 18:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-1 Portimonense Portimonense
30/06 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
30/06 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4-3 Braga Braga
01/07 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
01/07 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 30
03/07 20:15 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
04/07 18:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/07 20:15 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
04/07 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Boavista Boavista
04/07 22:30 Braga Braga 4-0 CD Aves CD Aves
05/07 18:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
05/07 20:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
05/07 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Belenenses Belenenses
06/07 22:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 31
08/07 20:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
08/07 22:15 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
09/07 18:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
09/07 20:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
09/07 22:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/07 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10/07 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
10/07 22:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Braga Braga
11/07 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
 Journée 32
13/07 20:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/07 22:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
14/07 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... CD Aves CD Aves
14/07 20:15 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Boavista Boavista
14/07 22:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/07 22:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
15/07 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15/07 20:15 Braga Braga ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
15/07 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 33
18/07 20:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/07 22:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Boavista Boavista
19/07 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19/07 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
20/07 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
20/07 20:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Braga Braga
20/07 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
21/07 20:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
21/07 22:15 CD Aves CD Aves ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 34
26/07 20:00? CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/07 20:00? Braga Braga ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
26/07 20:00? Boavista Boavista ...-... Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/07 20:00? SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
26/07 20:00? Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
26/07 20:00? Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
26/07 20:00? Portimonense Portimonense ...-... CD Aves CD Aves
26/07 20:00? Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
26/07 20:00? Moreirense Moreirense ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Classement T P
1. FC Porto FC Porto 30 73
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 30 67
3. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 30 56
4. Braga Braga 30 54
5. FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 30 48
6. Rio Ave Rio Ave 30 47
7. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 30 46
8. Moreirense Moreirense 30 39
9. CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 30 38
10. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 31 37
11. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 30 36
12. Boavista Boavista 31 36
13. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 30 34
14. Belenenses Belenenses 30 31
15. CD Tondela CD Tondela 30 30
16. Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 30 30
17. Portimonense Portimonense 30 27
18. CD Aves CD Aves 30 14