Deviens fan! 158

Saison 2021 - 2022 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
06/08 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 Vizela Vizela
07/08 13:45 Arouca Arouca 0-2 Estoril Estoril
07/08 19:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/08 21:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-2 Braga Braga
08/08 16:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Portimonense Portimonense
08/08 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
08/08 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
08/08 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
09/08 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 2
13/08 21:15 Estoril Estoril 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/08 16:30 Vizela Vizela 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
14/08 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Arouca Arouca
14/08 21:30 Braga Braga 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/08 16:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15/08 19:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
15/08 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-2 Moreirense Moreirense
16/08 20:00 Boavista Boavista 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/08 22:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 3
20/08 20:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
20/08 22:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-3 Braga Braga
21/08 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/08 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
22/08 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-3 Portimonense Portimonense
22/08 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
22/08 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4-0 Vizela Vizela
23/08 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 Estoril Estoril
23/08 22:15 Boavista Boavista 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
 Journée 4
27/08 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
27/08 22:15 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
28/08 16:30 Vizela Vizela 1-1 Boavista Boavista
28/08 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Arouca Arouca
28/08 21:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
29/08 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
29/08 19:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/08 21:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/08 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 5
11/09 16:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Braga Braga
11/09 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/09 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
12/09 16:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
12/09 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-2 Vizela Vizela
12/09 19:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Portimonense Portimonense
12/09 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
13/09 20:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-2 Arouca Arouca
13/09 22:15 CD Tondela CD Tondela 1-2 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 6
17/09 21:15 Portimonense Portimonense 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
18/09 16:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
18/09 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
18/09 21:30 Arouca Arouca 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/09 16:30 Vizela Vizela 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
19/09 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Moreirense Moreirense
19/09 21:30 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
20/09 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Boavista Boavista
20/09 22:15 Braga Braga 3-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
 Journée 7
24/09 20:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
24/09 22:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
25/09 16:30 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Arouca Arouca
25/09 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
25/09 21:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela 3-2 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
26/09 19:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1-1 Braga Braga
26/09 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 Vizela Vizela
27/09 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
27/09 22:15 Boavista Boavista ...-... Estoril Estoril
 Journée 8
01/10 20:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
01/10 22:15 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
02/10 16:30 Vizela Vizela ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
02/10 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
02/10 21:30 Arouca Arouca ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
03/10 16:30 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
03/10 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
03/10 19:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/10 21:30 Braga Braga ...-... Boavista Boavista
 Journée 9
22/10 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
23/10 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
23/10 19:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
23/10 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
24/10 16:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Arouca Arouca
24/10 19:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/10 21:30 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Estoril Estoril
25/10 20:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Braga Braga
25/10 22:15 Boavista Boavista ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 10
29/10 21:15 Arouca Arouca ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
30/10 18:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Boavista Boavista
30/10 20:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/10 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
31/10 16:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
31/10 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
31/10 21:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Vizela Vizela
01/11 20:00 Braga Braga ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
01/11 22:15 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 11
05/11 20:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Arouca Arouca
05/11 22:15 Boavista Boavista ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
06/11 16:30 Vizela Vizela ...-... Estoril Estoril
06/11 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
06/11 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
07/11 15:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
07/11 18:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
07/11 20:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
07/11 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Braga Braga
 Journée 12
26/11 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
27/11 16:30 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
27/11 19:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Boavista Boavista
27/11 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/11 16:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
28/11 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
28/11 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/11 21:15 Estoril Estoril ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
30/11 21:15 Braga Braga ...-... Vizela Vizela
 Journée 13
03/12 20:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
03/12 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
04/12 16:30 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
04/12 19:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
04/12 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
05/12 16:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Arouca Arouca
05/12 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
05/12 21:30 Braga Braga ...-... Estoril Estoril
06/12 21:15 Vizela Vizela ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 14
12/12 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Vizela Vizela
12/12 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Boavista Boavista
12/12 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Braga Braga
12/12 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
12/12 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
12/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
12/12 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
12/12 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Estoril Estoril
12/12 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
 Journée 15
19/12 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/12 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
19/12 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
19/12 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
19/12 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/12 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
19/12 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
19/12 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Arouca Arouca
19/12 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
 Journée 16
29/12 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Vizela Vizela
29/12 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
29/12 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
29/12 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
29/12 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Boavista Boavista
29/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Estoril Estoril
29/12 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
29/12 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/12 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Braga Braga
 Journée 17
09/01 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
09/01 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
09/01 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/01 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
09/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Arouca Arouca
09/01 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
09/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
09/01 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
09/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 18
16/01 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
16/01 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
16/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
16/01 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/01 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
16/01 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
16/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
16/01 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
16/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Arouca Arouca
 Journée 19
23/01 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Vizela Vizela
23/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/01 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Braga Braga
23/01 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
23/01 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
23/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
23/01 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Boavista Boavista
23/01 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Estoril Estoril
23/01 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
 Journée 20
30/01 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Boavista Boavista
30/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
30/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
30/01 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
30/01 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
30/01 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
30/01 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
30/01 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Arouca Arouca
30/01 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 21
06/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
06/02 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/02 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Braga Braga
06/02 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
06/02 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
06/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
06/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
06/02 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Estoril Estoril
06/02 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... Vizela Vizela
 Journée 22
13/02 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
13/02 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/02 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
13/02 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
13/02 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
13/02 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
13/02 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Boavista Boavista
13/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
13/02 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 23
20/02 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
20/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Vizela Vizela
20/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
20/02 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/02 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Braga Braga
20/02 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
20/02 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
20/02 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Estoril Estoril
20/02 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Arouca Arouca
 Journée 24
27/02 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
27/02 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/02 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/02 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
27/02 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
27/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
27/02 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
27/02 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
27/02 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Boavista Boavista
 Journée 25
06/03 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Vizela Vizela
06/03 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
06/03 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/03 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... Braga Braga
06/03 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
06/03 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
06/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
06/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Estoril Estoril
06/03 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Arouca Arouca
 Journée 26
13/03 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Vizela Vizela
13/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
13/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/03 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
13/03 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
13/03 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
13/03 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
13/03 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Boavista Boavista
13/03 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
 Journée 27
20/03 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
20/03 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
20/03 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
20/03 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
20/03 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Braga Braga
20/03 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
20/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
20/03 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Estoril Estoril
20/03 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Arouca Arouca
 Journée 28
03/04 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
03/04 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/04 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
03/04 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
03/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/04 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
03/04 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Boavista Boavista
03/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
03/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Vizela Vizela
 Journée 29
10/04 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Estoril Estoril
10/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
10/04 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
10/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
10/04 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10/04 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
10/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
10/04 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... Arouca Arouca
10/04 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... Braga Braga
 Journée 30
16/04 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
16/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Braga Braga
16/04 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
16/04 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
16/04 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
16/04 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Boavista Boavista
16/04 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
16/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Vizela Vizela
 Journée 31
24/04 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
24/04 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
24/04 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
24/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/04 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
24/04 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
24/04 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
24/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
24/04 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... Arouca Arouca
 Journée 32
30/04 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Vizela Vizela
30/04 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... Braga Braga
30/04 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
30/04 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
30/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
30/04 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Boavista Boavista
30/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
30/04 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Estoril Estoril
 Journée 33
08/05 16:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara ...-... Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
08/05 17:00 Vizela Vizela ...-... Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
08/05 17:00 Portimonense Portimonense ...-... Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
08/05 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
08/05 17:00 Boavista Boavista ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Moreirense Moreirense
08/05 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses ...-... FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
08/05 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente ...-... CD Tondela CD Tondela
08/05 17:00 Braga Braga ...-... Arouca Arouca
 Journée 34
15/05 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense ...-... Vizela Vizela
15/05 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
15/05 17:00 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao ...-... Braga Braga
15/05 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal ...-... CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
15/05 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Belenenses Belenenses
15/05 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães ...-... Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15/05 17:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela ...-... Boavista Boavista
15/05 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal ...-... Portimonense Portimonense
15/05 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Estoril Estoril
 Classement T P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 7 21
2. FC Porto FC Porto 7 17
3. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 7 17
4. Estoril Estoril 6 13
5. Braga Braga 7 12
6. Portimonense Portimonense 7 11
7. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 8
8. Boavista Boavista 6 8
9. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 8
10. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 7 7
11. Vizela Vizela 7 7
12. CD Tondela CD Tondela 7 6
13. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 7 6
14. Moreirense Moreirense 7 6
15. Arouca Arouca 7 5
16. CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 5
17. FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 7 3
18. Belenenses Belenenses 6 3