Deviens fan! 72

Saison 2021 - 2022 Premier League de Russie


 Journée 1
24/07 16:30 Khimki FC Khimki FC 1-3 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
24/07 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 0-2 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
24/07 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-0 Ufa Ufa
24/07 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 3-1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
24/07 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-0 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
24/07 17:00 Ural Ural 0-3 Krasnodar Krasnodar
25/07 18:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-2 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
26/07 18:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-0 FK Sochi FK Sochi
 Journée 2
30/07 18:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0-1 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
30/07 18:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0-3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
31/07 16:30 Ufa Ufa 2-3 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
31/07 19:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
01/08 16:30 Ural Ural 1-1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
01/08 19:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-4 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
01/08 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-1 Khimki FC Khimki FC
02/08 19:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-2 FK Sochi FK Sochi
 Journée 3
06/08 16:00 Ufa Ufa 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
07/08 16:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3-2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
07/08 16:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
07/08 19:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1-2 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
08/08 16:30 Khimki FC Khimki FC 1-1 Rostov FK Rostov FK
08/08 19:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 2-1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
08/08 19:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
09/08 18:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 2-0 Ural Ural
 Journée 4
14/08 16:30 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1-0 Ural Ural
14/08 16:30 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-2 Ufa Ufa
14/08 19:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-3 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
14/08 19:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2-1 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
15/08 16:30 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
15/08 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3-2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
15/08 19:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
16/08 18:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 3-0 Khimki FC Khimki FC
 Journée 5
21/08 15:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2-0 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
21/08 15:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1-1 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
21/08 17:00 Ufa Ufa 1-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
21/08 17:00 Ural Ural 0-1 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
21/08 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-0 FK Sochi FK Sochi
22/08 15:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 2-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
22/08 17:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-2 Rostov FK Rostov FK
22/08 19:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
 Journée 6
26/08 15:30 Ufa Ufa 1-2 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
26/08 17:30 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1-2 FK Sochi FK Sochi
26/08 19:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2-1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
26/08 19:45 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1-0 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
27/08 15:30 Ural Ural 1-1 Rostov FK Rostov FK
27/08 17:30 Khimki FC Khimki FC 1-1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
27/08 18:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
27/08 19:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
 Journée 7
11/09 13:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 2-0 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
11/09 15:30 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3-1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
11/09 18:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 3-1 Khimki FC Khimki FC
12/09 13:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2-2 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
12/09 15:30 FK Sochi FK Sochi 3-1 Ufa Ufa
12/09 18:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 1-2 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
13/09 17:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4-0 Ural Ural
13/09 18:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
 Journée 8
18/09 13:00 Ufa Ufa 3-2 Khimki FC Khimki FC
18/09 15:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 4-2 Rostov FK Rostov FK
18/09 18:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 0-2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
19/09 15:30 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2-3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19/09 18:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 0-1 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
20/09 15:30 Ural Ural 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
20/09 17:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-3 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
20/09 18:30 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-0 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
 Journée 9
25/09 13:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
25/09 15:30 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
25/09 18:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 2-0 Ufa Ufa
26/09 13:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 2-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
26/09 15:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-2 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
26/09 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3-0 FK Sochi FK Sochi
27/09 16:00 Ural Ural 2-0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27/09 18:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 0-2 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
 Journée 10
02/10 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
02/10 15:30 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
02/10 18:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
02/10 18:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
03/10 13:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... Ural Ural
03/10 15:30 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
03/10 18:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
03/10 18:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
 Journée 11
16/10 13:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
16/10 15:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
16/10 18:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
16/10 18:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
17/10 13:00 Ural Ural ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
17/10 15:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
17/10 15:30 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
17/10 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Ufa Ufa
 Journée 12
22/10 18:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
23/10 13:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
23/10 15:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
23/10 18:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
24/10 13:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
24/10 15:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Ural Ural
24/10 18:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
25/10 18:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
 Journée 13
29/10 18:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
30/10 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
30/10 15:30 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
30/10 18:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
30/10 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
31/10 12:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
31/10 14:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
31/10 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Ural Ural
 Journée 14
06/11 12:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Ufa Ufa
06/11 14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
06/11 14:30 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
06/11 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
07/11 12:00 Ural Ural ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
07/11 14:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
07/11 17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
07/11 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
 Journée 15
19/11 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
20/11 12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Ural Ural
20/11 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
20/11 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
21/11 12:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Ufa Ufa
21/11 12:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
21/11 14:30 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
21/11 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
 Journée 16
27/11 12:00 Ural Ural ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
27/11 14:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
27/11 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
28/11 12:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
28/11 14:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
28/11 18:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
29/11 15:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
29/11 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
 Journée 17
03/12 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
04/12 12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
04/12 15:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
04/12 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Ural Ural
05/12 12:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
05/12 14:30 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Ufa Ufa
05/12 14:30 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
05/12 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
 Journée 18
11/12 12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
11/12 14:30 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
11/12 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Ural Ural
12/12 12:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
12/12 14:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
12/12 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Ufa Ufa
12/12 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
13/12 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
 Journée 19
26/02 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
26/02 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
26/02 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
26/02 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
26/02 17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Ufa Ufa
26/02 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
26/02 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
26/02 17:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Ural Ural
 Journée 20
05/03 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Ufa Ufa
05/03 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
05/03 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Ural Ural
05/03 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
05/03 17:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
05/03 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
05/03 17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
05/03 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
 Journée 21
12/03 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
12/03 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
12/03 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
12/03 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
12/03 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
12/03 17:00 Ural Ural ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
12/03 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
12/03 17:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
 Journée 22
19/03 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19/03 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
19/03 17:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
19/03 17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
19/03 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
19/03 17:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
19/03 17:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
19/03 17:00 Ural Ural ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
 Journée 23
02/04 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
02/04 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Ufa Ufa
02/04 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Ural Ural
02/04 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
02/04 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
02/04 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
02/04 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
02/04 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
 Journée 24
09/04 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
09/04 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
09/04 17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
09/04 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
09/04 17:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
09/04 17:00 Ural Ural ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
09/04 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
09/04 17:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
 Journée 25
16/04 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
16/04 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
16/04 17:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
16/04 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
16/04 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
16/04 17:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
16/04 17:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
16/04 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Ural Ural
 Journée 26
23/04 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
23/04 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
23/04 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
23/04 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
23/04 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
23/04 17:00 Ural Ural ...-... Ufa Ufa
23/04 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
23/04 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
 Journée 27
30/04 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
30/04 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
30/04 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
30/04 17:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Ural Ural
30/04 17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
30/04 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
30/04 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Ufa Ufa
30/04 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
 Journée 28
07/05 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
07/05 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
07/05 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
07/05 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
07/05 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
07/05 17:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
07/05 17:00 Ural Ural ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
07/05 17:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
 Journée 29
14/05 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
14/05 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
14/05 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
14/05 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
14/05 17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
14/05 17:00 Ufa Ufa ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
14/05 17:00 Ural Ural ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
14/05 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi ...-... Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
 Journée 30
21/05 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
21/05 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
21/05 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
21/05 17:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
21/05 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Ufa Ufa
21/05 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Ural Ural
21/05 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
21/05 17:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
 Classement T P
1. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 9 23
2. Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 9 19
3. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 9 17
4. Krasnodar Krasnodar 9 16
5. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 9 16
6. FK Sochi FK Sochi 9 15
7. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 9 14
8. Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 9 13
9. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 9 12
10. Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 9 11
11. Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 9 10
12. Ufa Ufa 9 8
13. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 9 8
14. Khimki FC Khimki FC 9 7
15. Rostov FK Rostov FK 9 6
16. Ural Ural 9 6