Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2007 - 2008 FA Cup


 Troisième tour
05/01 14:00 Gallipoli Gallipoli 1-3 Cardiff City Cardiff City
05/01 15:00 Walsall Walsall 0-0 Millwall Millwall
05/01 15:00 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 2-1 Zhetisu Zhetisu
05/01 16:00 Preston North End Preston North End 1-0 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe
05/01 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United 1-3 Peterborough United Peterborough United
05/01 16:00 Blackburn Blackburn 1-4 Coventry City Coventry City
05/01 16:00 Brighton Brighton 1-2 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
05/01 16:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1-1 West Bromwich West Bromwich
05/01 16:00 Watford Watford 2-0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
05/01 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 3-2 Hull City Hull City
05/01 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Hereford Hereford
05/01 16:00 Tottenham Tottenham 2-2 Reading Reading
05/01 16:00 Bristol City Bristol City 1-2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
05/01 16:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2-1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
05/01 16:00 Swansea Swansea 1-1 Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk
05/01 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland 0-3 Wigan Wigan
05/01 16:00 Southend United Southend United 5-2 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
05/01 16:00 Southampton Southampton 2-0 Leicester City Leicester City
05/01 16:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 0-0 Manchester City Manchester City
05/01 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0-1 Portsmouth Portsmouth
05/01 16:00 Barnsley Barnsley 2-1 Blackpool Blackpool
05/01 16:00 Chelsea Chelsea 1-0 QPR QPR
05/01 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town 1-1 Barnet Barnet
05/01 16:00 Norwich City Norwich City 1-1 Bury Bury
05/01 16:30 Everton Everton 0-1 Oldham Oldham
05/01 18:15 Aston Villa Aston Villa 0-2 Manchester United Manchester United
06/01 15:00 Burnley Burnley 0-2 Arsenal Arsenal
06/01 15:00 Fulham Fulham 2-2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
06/01 15:00 Derby County Derby County 2-2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
06/01 17:00 Luton Town Luton Town 1-1 Liverpool Liverpool
06/01 19:00 Stoke City Stoke City 0-0 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
 Troisième tour (r)
15/01 20:45 West Bromwich West Bromwich 2-2 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
15/01 20:45 Bury Bury 2-1 Norwich City Norwich City
15/01 20:45 Reading Reading 0-1 Tottenham Tottenham
15/01 20:45 Millwall Millwall 2-1 Walsall Walsall
15/01 20:45 Liverpool Liverpool 5-0 Luton Town Luton Town
16/01 20:45 Hereford Hereford 1-0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
16/01 20:45 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 4-2 Swansea Swansea
16/01 20:45 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd 4-1 Stoke City Stoke City
16/01 21:05 Manchester City Manchester City 1-0 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
22/01 20:45 Barnet Barnet 1-1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
22/01 20:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers P0-0 Fulham Fulham
22/01 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Derby County Derby County
 Quatrième tour
25/01 20:45 Southend United Southend United 0-1 Barnsley Barnsley
26/01 16:00 Southend United Southend United 0-1 Barnsley Barnsley
26/01 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0-2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
26/01 16:00 Arsenal Arsenal 3-0 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
26/01 16:00 Coventry City Coventry City 2-1 Millwall Millwall
26/01 16:00 Oldham Oldham 0-1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
26/01 16:00 Barnet Barnet 0-1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
26/01 16:00 Liverpool Liverpool 5-2 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
26/01 16:00 Southampton Southampton 2-0 Bury Bury
26/01 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 2-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
26/01 16:00 Derby County Derby County 1-4 Preston North End Preston North End
26/01 16:00 Watford Watford 1-4 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
26/01 16:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 0-3 West Bromwich West Bromwich
26/01 18:15 Wigan Wigan 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
27/01 13:30 Hereford Hereford 1-2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
27/01 15:00 Manchester United Manchester United 3-1 Tottenham Tottenham
27/01 17:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United 2-1 Manchester City Manchester City
 Huitièmes de finales
16/02 13:30 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-0 Southampton Southampton
16/02 16:00 Coventry City Coventry City 0-5 West Bromwich West Bromwich
16/02 16:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City 2-0 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
16/02 16:00 Liverpool Liverpool 1-2 Barnsley Barnsley
16/02 16:00 Chelsea Chelsea 3-1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
16/02 18:15 Manchester United Manchester United 4-0 Arsenal Arsenal
17/02 15:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United 0-0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
17/02 17:00 Preston North End Preston North End 0-1 Portsmouth Portsmouth
 1/8 Finales (R)
27/02 21:05 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 0-0 Sheffield United Sheffield United