Deviens fan! 156

Saison 2008 - 2009 FA Cup


 Troisième tour
02/01 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 3-1 Wigan Wigan
03/01 14:00 Hartlepool Hartlepool 2-0 Stoke City Stoke City
03/01 16:00 Arsenal Arsenal 3-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
03/01 16:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City 2-0 Reading Reading
03/01 16:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1-1 Norwich City Norwich City
03/01 16:00 Chelsea Chelsea 1-1 Southend United Southend United
03/01 16:00 Coventry City Coventry City 2-0 Kidderminster Kidderminster
03/01 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 3-4 Derby County Derby County
03/01 16:00 Hull City Hull City 0-0 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
03/01 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3-0 Chesterfield Chesterfield
03/01 16:00 Kettering Kettering 2-1 Eastwood Town Eastwood Town
03/01 16:00 Leicester City Leicester City 0-0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
03/01 16:00 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 0-1 Everton Everton
03/01 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City 0-3 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
03/01 16:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-1 Barrow Barrow
03/01 16:00 Millwall Millwall 2-2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
03/01 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0-0 Bristol City Bristol City
03/01 16:00 QPR QPR 0-0 Burnley Burnley
03/01 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Fulham Fulham
03/01 16:00 Torquay Torquay 1-0 Blackpool Blackpool
03/01 16:00 Watford Watford 1-0 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe
03/01 16:00 West Bromwich West Bromwich 1-1 Peterborough United Peterborough United
03/01 16:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 3-0 Barnsley Barnsley
03/01 18:25 Preston North End Preston North End 0-2 Liverpool Liverpool
04/01 14:30 Gillingham Gillingham 1-2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
04/01 17:00 Southampton Southampton 0-3 Manchester United Manchester United
05/01 21:00 Blyth Blyth 0-1 Blackburn Blackburn
 Troisième tour (r)
13/01 20:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-4 Sheffield United Sheffield United
13/01 20:45 Bristol City Bristol City 0-2 Portsmouth Portsmouth
13/01 20:45 Burnley Burnley 2-1 QPR QPR
13/01 20:45 Histon Histon 1-2 Swansea Swansea
13/01 20:45 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2-3 Millwall Millwall
13/01 20:45 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2-1 Leicester City Leicester City
13/01 20:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0-0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
13/01 20:45 Birmingham City Birmingham City 0-2 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
13/01 20:45 Norwich City Norwich City 0-1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
13/01 20:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United 0-2 West Bromwich West Bromwich
14/01 20:45 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd 0-1 Hull City Hull City
14/01 20:45 Southend United Southend United 1-4 Chelsea Chelsea
 Quatrième tour
23/01 21:00 Derby County Derby County 1-1 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
24/01 13:15 Hartlepool Hartlepool 0-2 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
24/01 16:00 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1-2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
24/01 16:00 Watford Watford 4-3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
24/01 16:00 Kettering Kettering 2-4 Fulham Fulham
24/01 16:00 Torquay Torquay 0-1 Coventry City Coventry City
24/01 16:00 West Bromwich West Bromwich 2-2 Burnley Burnley
24/01 16:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
24/01 16:00 Chelsea Chelsea 3-1 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
24/01 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0-2 Swansea Swansea
24/01 16:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United 2-1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
24/01 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland 0-0 Blackburn Blackburn
24/01 16:00 Hull City Hull City 2-0 Millwall Millwall
24/01 16:00 Manchester United Manchester United 2-1 Tottenham Tottenham
25/01 14:30 Cardiff City Cardiff City 0-0 Arsenal Arsenal
25/01 17:00 Liverpool Liverpool 1-1 Everton Everton
 Quatrième tour (r)
03/02 20:45 Burnley Burnley 3-1 West Bromwich West Bromwich
04/02 20:45 Aston Villa Aston Villa 3-1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
04/02 20:45 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2-3 Derby County Derby County
04/02 21:00 Blackburn Blackburn 2-1* Sunderland Sunderland
04/02 21:10 Everton Everton 1-0 Liverpool Liverpool
16/02 20:45 Arsenal Arsenal 4-0 Cardiff City Cardiff City
 Cinquième tout
08/03 14:30 Arsenal Arsenal 3-0 Burnley Burnley
 Huitièmes de finales
14/02 13:45 Swansea Swansea 1-1 Fulham Fulham
14/02 16:00 Blackburn Blackburn 2-2 Coventry City Coventry City
14/02 16:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United 1-1 Hull City Hull City
14/02 16:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 1-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
14/02 18:30 Watford Watford 1-3 Chelsea Chelsea
15/02 15:30 Everton Everton 3-1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
15/02 17:30 Derby County Derby County 1-4 Manchester United Manchester United
 1/8 Finales (R)
24/02 20:45 Coventry City Coventry City 1-0 Blackburn Blackburn
24/02 21:00 Fulham Fulham 2-1 Swansea Swansea
25/02 21:10 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-0 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
26/02 20:45 Hull City Hull City 2-1 Sheffield United Sheffield United
 Quarts de finale
07/03 13:30 Coventry City Coventry City 0-2 Chelsea Chelsea
07/03 17:00 Fulham Fulham 0-4 Manchester United Manchester United
08/03 17:00 Everton Everton 2-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
17/03 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal 2-1 Hull City Hull City
 Demi-finales
18/04 18:15 Arsenal Arsenal 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
19/04 17:00 Manchester United Manchester United 0-0P Everton Everton
 Finale
30/05 16:00 Chelsea Chelsea 2-1 Everton Everton