Deviens fan! 156

Saison 2012 - 2013 FA Cup


 premier tour
24/08 20:30 Sholing Sholing 4-0 East Cowes Victoria Athletic East Cowes Victoria Athletic
24/08 20:45 GE Hamble GE Hamble 0-1 Totton & Eling Totton & Eling
24/08 20:45 Wootton Bassett Town Wootton Bassett Town 1-0 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
24/08 20:45 Romford Romford 1-4 Waltham Forest Waltham Forest
24/08 20:45 Lye Town Lye Town 0-1 Bridgnorth Town Bridgnorth Town
24/08 21:00 Staines Lammas Staines Lammas 0-2 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
24/08 21:15 Christchurch Christchurch 2-1 Alresford Town Alresford Town
25/08 16:00 Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 1-1 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
25/08 16:00 Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland 7-1 Esh Winning Esh Winning
25/08 16:00 Ossett Town Ossett Town 1-0 Goole Goole
25/08 16:00 Garforth Town Garforth Town 1-0 Wakefield Wakefield
25/08 16:00 Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 1-2 Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
25/08 16:00 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town 1-3 Ossett Albion Ossett Albion
25/08 16:00 Celtic Nation Celtic Nation 2-1 Dunston Dunston
25/08 16:00 Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay FC 0-3 Bedlington Terriers FC Bedlington Terriers FC
25/08 16:00 Staveley MW Staveley MW 3-3 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
25/08 16:00 Mossley Mossley 0-3 Bootle FC Bootle FC
25/08 16:00 Maine Road Maine Road 2-1 Bacup Borough FC Bacup Borough FC
25/08 16:00 Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 1-2 Cammell Laird Cammell Laird
25/08 16:00 Winsford United Winsford United 0-2 Trafford Trafford
25/08 16:00 AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool 0-1 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
25/08 16:00 Irlam Irlam 2-5 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
25/08 16:00 Atherton Laburnum Rovers Atherton Laburnum Rovers 0-3 Warrington Town Warrington Town
25/08 16:00 Formby Formby 1-3 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
25/08 16:00 Clitheroe Clitheroe 2-2 Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
25/08 16:00 Lincoln United Lincoln United 1-2 Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
25/08 16:00 Holbrook Sports Holbrook Sports 1-6 Belper Town Belper Town
25/08 16:00 Coalville Town Coalville Town 5-3 Loughborough University Loughborough University
25/08 16:00 Stamford Stamford 1-0 Borrowash Victoria Borrowash Victoria
25/08 16:00 Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe 0-2 Holbeach United Holbeach United
25/08 16:00 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 2-1 Heanor Town Heanor Town
25/08 16:00 Carlton Town Carlton Town 3-2 Oadby Town Oadby Town
25/08 16:00 Hucknall Town Hucknall Town 0-1 Retford United Retford United
25/08 16:00 Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town FC 1-3 Rainworth Miners Welfare Rainworth Miners Welfare
25/08 16:00 Blackstones Blackstones 1-3 Gresley Gresley
25/08 16:00 Quorn Quorn 2-1 Dunkirk Dunkirk
25/08 16:00 Chasetown Chasetown 2-1 Rocester Rocester
25/08 16:00 Studley FC Studley FC 1-4 Rugby Town Rugby Town
25/08 16:00 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 1-2 Dudley Town Dudley Town
25/08 16:00 Gornal Athletic FC Gornal Athletic FC 6-0 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
25/08 16:00 Leek Town Leek Town 2-1 Evesham United Evesham United
25/08 16:00 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town 2-1 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
25/08 16:00 Westfields Westfields 2-1 Romulus Romulus
25/08 16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 2-1 Pegasus Juniors Pegasus Juniors
25/08 16:00 Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals 2-0 Pilkington XXX Pilkington XXX
25/08 16:00 Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 3-4 Daventry Town Daventry Town
25/08 16:00 Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough Northern Star 3-1 Thrapston Town Thrapston Town
25/08 16:00 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels 2-2 Ely City Ely City
25/08 16:00 Huntingdon Town Huntingdon Town 3-2 St Ives Town St Ives Town
25/08 16:00 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town 1-3 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
25/08 16:00 Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 5-1 Burnham Ramblers Burnham Ramblers
25/08 16:00 Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 1-0 Takeley Takeley
25/08 16:00 Tilbury Tilbury 5-1 Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic
25/08 16:00 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 5-0 Ilford Ilford
25/08 16:00 Harlow Town Harlow Town 1-2 Hadleigh United Hadleigh United
25/08 16:00 Halstead Town Halstead Town 0-6 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
25/08 16:00 Needham Market Needham Market 6-2 Gorleston Gorleston
25/08 16:00 Eton Manor Eton Manor 0-2 Norwich United Norwich United
25/08 16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United 1-1 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
25/08 16:00 Whitton United Whitton United 0-3 Aveley Aveley
25/08 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 9-1 London APSA London APSA
25/08 16:00 Wroxham FC Wroxham FC 2-0 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
25/08 16:00 London Colney London Colney 1-2 Harefield United Harefield United
25/08 16:00 Haringey & Waltham Development Haringey & Waltham Development 1-2 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
25/08 16:00 Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United FC 0-1 Ware Ware
25/08 16:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) 2-2 Tring Athletic Tring Athletic
25/08 16:00 Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers 2-0 Cockfosters Cockfosters
25/08 16:00 London Lions London Lions 3-1 Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets FC
25/08 16:00 Cheshunt Cheshunt 2-2 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
25/08 16:00 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 2-5 Northwood Northwood
25/08 16:00 Colney Heath Colney Heath 1-1 Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
25/08 16:00 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 3-0 AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
25/08 16:00 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town 5-0 Abingdon Town Abingdon Town
25/08 16:00 Didcot Town Didcot Town 2-1 Abingdon United Abingdon United
25/08 16:00 Camberley Town Camberley Town 0-5 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
25/08 16:00 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 5-2 Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB
25/08 16:00 Aylesbury FC Aylesbury FC 0-2 Windsor Windsor
25/08 16:00 Wantage Town Wantage Town 4-1 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
25/08 16:00 Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC 6-2 Ardley United Ardley United
25/08 16:00 North Leigh North Leigh 6-0 Thame United Thame United
25/08 16:00 Cove Cove 2-5 Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
25/08 16:00 Lordswood Lordswood 0-0 Pagham Pagham
25/08 16:00 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 1-4 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
25/08 16:00 Horley Town Horley Town 1-1 Leatherhead Leatherhead
25/08 16:00 Chipstead Chipstead 4-2 Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic
25/08 16:00 Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 2-1 Burnham Burnham
25/08 16:00 Faversham Town Faversham Town 2-1 Ringmer Ringmer
25/08 16:00 Chatham Town Chatham Town 2-1 Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe
25/08 16:00 Crawley Down Crawley Down 1-3 Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
25/08 16:00 Slough Town Slough Town 4-2 Corinthian Corinthian
25/08 16:00 Horsham Horsham 2-2 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale
25/08 16:00 Merstham Merstham 1-4 Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
25/08 16:00 VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 2-1 Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
25/08 16:00 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 0-3 Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town
25/08 16:00 Redhill Redhill 3-0 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
25/08 16:00 Godalming Town Godalming Town 5-2 Ramsgate Ramsgate
25/08 16:00 Herne Bay Herne Bay 1-3 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
25/08 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 1-0 Hythe Town Hythe Town
25/08 16:00 Walton Casuals Walton Casuals 0-1 Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town
25/08 16:00 Ashford United Ashford United 1-3 Lingfield Lingfield
25/08 16:00 Worthing Worthing 5-1 Rye United Rye United
25/08 16:00 Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough 2-2 Sidley United Sidley United
25/08 16:00 Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 1-0 Downton FC Downton FC
25/08 16:00 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United 2-0 Bitton AFC Bitton AFC
25/08 16:00 Yate Town Yate Town 5-0 Poole Town Poole Town
25/08 16:00 Moneyfields Moneyfields 0-1 Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
25/08 16:00 Hallen Hallen 1-4 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
25/08 16:00 Horndean Horndean 2-0 Romsey Town Romsey Town
25/08 16:00 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town 0-1 Fareham Town Fareham Town
25/08 16:00 Winchester City Winchester City 3-0 Alton Town Alton Town
25/08 16:00 Gillingham Town Gillingham Town 3-3 Bishop Sutton Bishop Sutton
25/08 16:00 Wells City Wells City 0-4 Bodmin Town Bodmin Town
25/08 16:00 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 2-0 Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
25/08 16:00 Sherborne Town Sherborne Town 2-0 Odd Down Odd Down
25/08 16:00 Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC 3-2 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
25/08 16:00 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers 1-1 Taunton Town Taunton Town
25/08 16:00 Chard Town Chard Town 1-4 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
25/08 16:00 Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway 1-1 South Shields South Shields
25/08 16:00 Birtley Town Birtley Town 1-4 West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
25/08 16:00 Jarrow Roofing Boldon Jarrow Roofing Boldon 2-3 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
25/08 16:00 Tadcaster Tadcaster 3-0 Norton & Stockton Ancients Norton & Stockton Ancients
25/08 16:00 Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC 4-4 Holker Old Boys Holker Old Boys
25/08 16:00 Marske United Marske United 1-4 Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
25/08 16:00 Durham City Durham City 2-1 Billingham Town Billingham Town
25/08 16:00 Chadderton Chadderton 0-1 Maltby Main Maltby Main
25/08 16:00 Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic 2-2 Lancaster City Lancaster City
25/08 16:00 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 2-1 Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
25/08 16:00 Salford City Salford City 5-1 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
25/08 16:00 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 3-0 Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
25/08 16:00 Cradley Town FC Cradley Town FC 4-4 Norton United Norton United
25/08 16:00 Heath Hayes Heath Hayes 3-4 Tividale Tividale
25/08 16:00 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa 1-1 Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
25/08 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
25/08 16:00 Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 1-1 Continental Star Continental Star
25/08 16:00 Wellington Wellington 3-5 Bewdley Town Bewdley Town
25/08 16:00 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 3-0 Yaxley FC Yaxley FC
25/08 16:00 Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town 1-8 Witham Town Witham Town
25/08 16:00 Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield 0-2 Southend Manor Southend Manor
25/08 16:00 Basildon United Basildon United 1-0 Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers
25/08 16:00 St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury 0-0 Leighton Town Leighton Town
25/08 16:00 Berkhamsted Town Berkhamsted Town 3-1 Hadley Hadley
25/08 16:00 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 1-2 Royston Town Royston Town
25/08 16:00 North Greenford United North Greenford United 2-4 Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
25/08 16:00 Fleet Town Fleet Town 0-2 Marlow Marlow
25/08 16:00 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 2-0 Shrivenham Shrivenham
25/08 16:00 Lancing Lancing 0-1 South Park South Park
25/08 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United 4-1 Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United FC
25/08 16:00 Guildford City Guildford City 5-3 East Preston East Preston
25/08 16:00 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town 2-0 Chessington & Hook United Chessington & Hook United
25/08 16:00 Pewsey Vale Pewsey Vale 2-3 Melksham Town Melksham Town
25/08 16:00 Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath 2-3 Almondsbury UWE Almondsbury UWE
26/08 15:00 Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC 2-1 Three Bridges Three Bridges
26/08 15:30 Uxbridge Uxbridge 2-2 Wembley Wembley
26/08 16:00 Northwich Northwich 0-0 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
26/08 16:00 Highworth Town Highworth Town 1-0 Shortwood United Shortwood United
26/08 16:00 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea 2-1 Egham Egham
27/08 16:00 Padiham Padiham 0-0 Burscough Burscough
27/08 16:00 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 3-0 Brigg Town Brigg Town
27/08 20:45 New Mills New Mills 2-2 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
28/08 20:45 Dereham Town Dereham Town 3-0 Woodford United Woodford United
04/09 20:45 Sheffield Sheffield 1-2 Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
04/09 20:45 Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve 2-1 Ascot United Ascot United
02/11 20:30 Cambridge City Cambridge City 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
03/11 14:00 Hereford Hereford 3-1 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury
03/11 15:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-2 Brentford Brentford
03/11 16:00 Kidderminster Kidderminster 0-2 Oldham Oldham
03/11 16:00 Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police 1-2 Crawley Town Crawley Town
03/11 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 0-2 Notts County Notts County
03/11 16:00 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 1-2 Hastings United Hastings United
03/11 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 3-0 Bromley Bromley
03/11 16:00 Bournemouth Bournemouth 4-0 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
03/11 16:00 Morecambe Morecambe 1-1 Rochdale Rochdale
03/11 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town 0-2 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
03/11 16:00 Coventry City Coventry City 3-0 Arlesey Town Arlesey Town
03/11 16:00 York City York City 1-1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
03/11 16:00 Bury Bury 1-0 Exeter City Exeter City
03/11 16:00 Chesterfield Chesterfield 6-1 Hartlepool Hartlepool
03/11 16:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 3-1 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
03/11 16:00 Gillingham Gillingham 4-0 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe
03/11 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2-1 Hendon Hendon
03/11 16:00 Wrexham Wrexham 2-4 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
03/11 16:00 Southend United Southend United 3-0 Stockport Stockport
03/11 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 4-1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
03/11 16:00 Barnet Barnet 0-2 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd
03/11 16:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United 3-2 Stevenage Stevenage
03/11 16:00 Guiseley Guiseley 2-2 Barrow Barrow
03/11 16:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town 1-1 Bradford City Bradford City
03/11 16:00 Preston North End Preston North End 3-0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
03/11 16:00 Carlisle Carlisle 4-2 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
03/11 16:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-2 Sheffield United Sheffield United
03/11 16:00 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 3-1 Colchester United Colchester United
03/11 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Port Vale Port Vale
03/11 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3-0 Yate Town Yate Town
03/11 16:00 Lincoln Lincoln 1-1 Walsall Walsall
03/11 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0-0 Slough Town Slough Town
03/11 16:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1-4 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
03/11 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town 1-1 Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
03/11 16:00 Torquay Torquay 0-1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
04/11 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3-3 Altrincham Altrincham
04/11 17:30 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town 1-0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
13/11 20:45 Braintree Town Braintree Town 0-3 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
14/11 20:45 Gloucester City Gloucester City 0-2 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
23/11 20:45 Gateshead Gateshead 2-0 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
24/11 16:00 Chesham United Chesham United 2-1 Bath City Bath City
24/11 16:00 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 1-3 Kidderminster Kidderminster
24/11 16:00 Hednesford Town Hednesford Town 1-2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
24/11 16:00 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 2-0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
24/11 16:00 Wrexham Wrexham 5-0 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
24/11 16:00 Tamworth Tamworth 3-1 Lincoln Lincoln
24/11 16:00 Boston Utd Boston Utd 1-1 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
24/11 16:00 Halifax Town Halifax Town 5-2 Altrincham Altrincham
24/11 16:00 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 0-4 Sourbrodt Sourbrodt
24/11 16:00 Guiseley Guiseley 3-1 Brackley Town Brackley Town
24/11 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United 2-0 Salisbury Salisbury
24/11 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 2-1 AFC Totton AFC Totton
24/11 16:00 Billericay Town Billericay Town 0-3 Cambridge United Cambridge United
24/11 16:00 Bromley Bromley 1-1 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
24/11 16:00 Welling United Welling United 2-0 Newport County Newport County
24/11 16:00 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd 0-1 Hereford Hereford
24/11 16:00 Stockport Stockport 6-0 Ossett Town Ossett Town
24/11 16:00 Kingstonian Kingstonian 0-4 Dartford Dartford
24/11 16:00 Hyde Hyde 1-1 Barrow Barrow
24/11 16:00 AFC Telford United AFC Telford United 1-0 Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
24/11 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0-0 Buxton Buxton
24/11 16:00 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 1-1 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
24/11 16:00 Woking Woking 7-0 Farnborough Farnborough
24/11 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-1 Matlock Town Matlock Town
24/11 16:00 Corby Town Corby Town 3-2 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
27/11 20:45 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town 2-2 Luton Town Luton Town
04/12 20:45 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 0-1 Sutton United Sutton United
04/12 20:45 Braintree Town Braintree Town 1-2 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
04/12 20:45 Oxford City Oxford City 1-0 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
 premier tour (r)
12/11 20:45 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 4-3* York City York City
13/11 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 6-1 Cambridge City Cambridge City
13/11 20:45 Rochdale Rochdale 0-1 Morecambe Morecambe
13/11 20:45 Walsall Walsall 2-3* Lincoln Lincoln
13/11 20:45 Slough Town Slough Town 1-1P Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
13/11 20:45 Barrow Barrow 1-0 Guiseley Guiseley
13/11 20:45 Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 0-2 Luton Town Luton Town
13/11 20:45 Bradford City Bradford City P3-3 Northampton Town Northampton Town
15/11 20:45 Altrincham Altrincham 0-2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
26/11 20:45 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-2 Bromley Bromley
27/11 20:45 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 2-1 Boston Utd Boston Utd
27/11 20:45 Barrow Barrow 1-0 Hyde Hyde
27/11 20:45 Matlock Town Matlock Town 2-1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
28/11 20:45 Buxton Buxton 0-1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
04/12 20:45 Luton Town Luton Town 3-1 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
10/12 20:30 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 3-2 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
 Second tour
30/11 20:45 Bradford City Bradford City 1-1 Brentford Brentford
01/12 14:00 Lincoln Lincoln 3-3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
01/12 14:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1-1 Hastings United Hastings United
01/12 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
01/12 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town 2-1 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
01/12 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Chesterfield Chesterfield
01/12 16:00 Coventry City Coventry City 2-1 Morecambe Morecambe
01/12 16:00 Preston North End Preston North End 2-0 Gillingham Gillingham
01/12 16:00 Bury Bury 1-1 Southend United Southend United
01/12 16:00 Carlisle Carlisle 1-3 Bournemouth Bournemouth
01/12 16:00 Oldham Oldham 3-1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
01/12 16:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United 1-1 Notts County Notts County
01/12 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 3-3 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd
01/12 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2-3 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
01/12 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town 3-0 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
01/12 16:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United 2-1 Port Vale Port Vale
02/12 13:30 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
02/12 16:15 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 2-4 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
03/12 20:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1-1 Hereford Hereford
15/12 16:00 Dartford Dartford 3-0 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15/12 16:00 Stockport Stockport 1-1 Sourbrodt Sourbrodt
15/12 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United 1-0 Oxford City Oxford City
15/12 16:00 Bromley Bromley 1-0 Kidderminster Kidderminster
15/12 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
15/12 16:00 Tamworth Tamworth 1-1 Corby Town Corby Town
15/12 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0-1 Gateshead Gateshead
15/12 16:00 Woking Woking 0-1 Welling United Welling United
15/12 16:00 Wrexham Wrexham 3-2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
15/12 16:00 Chesham United Chesham United 1-5 Barrow Barrow
15/12 16:00 Hereford Hereford 0-3 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
15/12 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 4-0 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
15/12 16:00 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 2-0 Guiseley Guiseley
15/12 16:00 Matlock Town Matlock Town 1-2 Luton Town Luton Town
18/12 20:45 Barrow Barrow 1-1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
18/12 20:45 Halifax Town Halifax Town 2-1 Maidstone United Maidstone United
 Second tour (r)
11/12 20:45 Southend United Southend United P1-1 Bury Bury
11/12 20:45 Hereford Hereford 1-2* Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
12/12 20:45 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2-1 Lincoln Lincoln
13/12 20:45 Hastings United Hastings United P1-1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
18/12 20:45 Notts County Notts County 0-3 Rotherham United Rotherham United
18/12 20:45 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd 2-0 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
18/12 20:45 Brentford Brentford 4-2* Bradford City Bradford City
18/12 20:45 Sourbrodt Sourbrodt 3-1 Stockport Stockport
19/12 20:45 Corby Town Corby Town 2-4 Tamworth Tamworth
29/12 16:00 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 4-1 Barrow Barrow
 Troisième tour
05/01 13:30 Brighton Brighton 2-0 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
05/01 16:00 Wigan Wigan 1-1 Bournemouth Bournemouth
05/01 16:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 0-1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
05/01 16:00 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 2-1 Cardiff City Cardiff City
05/01 16:00 Barnsley Barnsley 1-0 Burnley Burnley
05/01 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-0 Watford Watford
05/01 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3-1 Rotherham United Rotherham United
05/01 16:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 4-1 Hastings United Hastings United
05/01 16:00 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd 0-3 Sheffield United Sheffield United
05/01 16:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2-3 Oldham Oldham
05/01 16:00 Hull City Hull City 1-1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
05/01 16:00 Blackburn Blackburn 2-0 Bristol City Bristol City
05/01 16:00 Leeds United Leeds United 1-1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
05/01 16:00 Southend United Southend United 2-2 Brentford Brentford
05/01 16:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0-0 Stoke City Stoke City
05/01 16:00 Tottenham Tottenham 3-0 Coventry City Coventry City
05/01 16:00 Fulham Fulham 1-1 Blackpool Blackpool
05/01 16:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2-1 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
05/01 16:00 Leicester City Leicester City 2-0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
05/01 16:00 Millwall Millwall 1-0 Preston North End Preston North End
05/01 16:00 Derby County Derby County 5-0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
05/01 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town 1-3 Reading Reading
05/01 16:00 Southampton Southampton 1-5 Chelsea Chelsea
05/01 16:00 QPR QPR 1-1 West Bromwich West Bromwich
05/01 16:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United 0-3 Norwich City Norwich City
05/01 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town 1-0 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
05/01 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
05/01 18:15 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 2-2 Manchester United Manchester United
06/01 14:30 Swansea Swansea 2-2 Arsenal Arsenal
06/01 17:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-2 Liverpool Liverpool
07/01 20:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1-5 Everton Everton
12/01 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United 0-5 Wrexham Wrexham
12/01 16:00 Dartford Dartford 4-2 Bromley Bromley
12/01 16:00 Welling United Welling United 1-2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
12/01 16:00 Halifax Town Halifax Town 3-0 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
12/01 16:00 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 2-1 Tamworth Tamworth
12/01 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town 2-0 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
29/01 20:45 Gateshead Gateshead 2-3 Barrow Barrow
 Troisième tour (r)
15/01 20:45 Birmingham City Birmingham City 1-2 Leeds United Leeds United
15/01 20:45 Bournemouth Bournemouth 0-1 Wigan Wigan
15/01 20:45 Brentford Brentford 2-1 Southend United Southend United
15/01 20:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-2* Hull City Hull City
15/01 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
15/01 20:45 Stoke City Stoke City 4-1* Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
15/01 21:00 Blackpool Blackpool 1-2* Fulham Fulham
15/01 21:00 West Bromwich West Bromwich 0-1 QPR QPR
16/01 20:30 Arsenal Arsenal 1-0 Swansea Swansea
16/01 21:05 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
 Quatrième tour
25/01 20:45 Millwall Millwall 2-1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
26/01 13:45 Stoke City Stoke City 0-1 Manchester City Manchester City
26/01 16:00 Norwich City Norwich City 0-1 Luton Town Luton Town
26/01 16:00 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 0-1 Wigan Wigan
26/01 16:00 Derby County Derby County 0-3 Blackburn Blackburn
26/01 16:00 Hull City Hull City 0-1 Barnsley Barnsley
26/01 16:00 Reading Reading 4-0 Sheffield United Sheffield United
26/01 16:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1-1 Leicester City Leicester City
26/01 16:00 Brighton Brighton 2-3 Arsenal Arsenal
26/01 16:00 Sourbrodt Sourbrodt 1-3 Wrexham Wrexham
26/01 16:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
26/01 16:00 QPR QPR 2-4 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
26/01 18:30 Manchester United Manchester United 4-1 Fulham Fulham
27/01 13:00 Brentford Brentford 2-2 Chelsea Chelsea
27/01 15:00 Leeds United Leeds United 2-1 Tottenham Tottenham
27/01 17:00 Oldham Oldham 3-2 Liverpool Liverpool
29/01 20:45 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3-0 Luton Town Luton Town
30/01 20:45 Halifax Town Halifax Town 1-1 Dartford Dartford
05/02 20:45 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 2-0 Barrow Barrow
 Quatrième tour (r)
06/02 20:45 Dartford Dartford 3-2 Halifax Town Halifax Town
12/02 20:30 Leicester City Leicester City 1-2 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
17/02 13:00 Chelsea Chelsea 4-0 Brentford Brentford
 Cinquième tout
16/02 13:45 Luton Town Luton Town 0-3 Millwall Millwall
16/02 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1-3 Barnsley Barnsley
16/02 16:00 Arsenal Arsenal 0-1 Blackburn Blackburn
16/02 19:00 Oldham Oldham 2-2 Everton Everton
17/02 15:00 Manchester City Manchester City 4-0 Leeds United Leeds United
17/02 16:55 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1-4 Wigan Wigan
18/02 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 2-1 Reading Reading
27/02 20:45 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 0-2 Chelsea Chelsea
 Cinquième tout (r)
26/02 20:45 Everton Everton 3-1 Oldham Oldham
 Sixième tour
09/03 13:45 Everton Everton 0-3 Wigan Wigan
09/03 18:30 Manchester City Manchester City 5-0 Barnsley Barnsley
10/03 15:00 Millwall Millwall 0-0 Blackburn Blackburn
10/03 17:30 Manchester United Manchester United 2-2 Chelsea Chelsea
 Sixième tout (r)
13/03 20:30 Blackburn Blackburn 0-1 Millwall Millwall
01/04 13:30 Chelsea Chelsea 1-0 Manchester United Manchester United
 Demi-finales (A)
16/02 13:45 Wrexham Wrexham 3-1 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
16/02 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3-0 Dartford Dartford
 Demi-finales (R)
23/02 16:00 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 2-1 Wrexham Wrexham
23/02 16:00 Dartford Dartford 0-0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
 Finale
24/03 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1-1P Wrexham Wrexham
11/05 18:15 Manchester City Manchester City 0-1 Wigan Wigan