Deviens fan! 10

Groupes Asie

Groupe H
11/06 14:00 Philippines Philippines 2-1 Bahreïn Bahreïn
Misagh Bahadoran 50' -
Javier Patiño Lachica 60' -
11/06 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-3 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
0-1 71' Hyon-Uk So
16/06 10:00 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 4-2 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
Kwang-Ryong Pak 4' 1-0
Kuk-Chol Jang 16' 2-0
2-1 53' Anzur Ismailov
2-2 79' Sardor Rashidov
16/06 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-2 Philippines Philippines
- 52' Misagh Bahadoran
- 74' Iain Ramsay
03/09 16:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1-0 Yemen Yemen
03/09 17:40 Bahreïn Bahreïn 0-1 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
0-1 44' Il-Gwan Jong
08/09 14:00 Philippines Philippines 1-5 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
- 14' Sardor Rashidov
- 43' Igor Sergeev
- 65' Igor Sergeev
- 80' Sardor Rashidov
08/09 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-4 Bahreïn Bahreïn
0-1 30' Hussain Ali Hasan Ali Mohamed (Pen)
0-2 45+1' Sami Mohamed Saeed Al Husaini
0-3 65' Abdullah Ismaeel Omar
08/10 09:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 0-0 Philippines Philippines
08/10 17:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn 0-4 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
0-1 52' Igor Sergeev
0-2 66' Sardor Rashidov
0-3 90+5' Eldor Shomurodov
0-4 90+5' Eldor Shomurodov
13/10 09:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 1-0 Yemen Yemen
Il-Gwan Jong (Pen) 12' 1-0
13/10 17:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn 2-0 Philippines Philippines
Sayed Mohamed Adnan Mahfoodh Mohamed Hussain 61' 1-0
Sayed Mohamed Adnan Mahfoodh Mohamed Hussain 61' 2-0
12/11 13:00 Philippines Philippines 0-1 Yemen Yemen
0-1 82' Ahmed Abdulhakim Al Sarori
12/11 14:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 3-1 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
0-1 2'
Igor Sergeev 25' 1-1
17/11 07:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 2-0 Bahreïn Bahreïn
Kwang-Ryong Pak (Pen) 45+1' 1-0
Il-Gwan Jong 90+3' 2-0
17/11 16:30 Yemen Yemen 1-3 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
0-1 7' Azizbek Haydarov
0-2 31' Server Djeparov
0-3 50' Stanislav Andreev
Ahmed Abdulhakim Al Sarori 90+2' 1-3
24/03 14:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1-0 Philippines Philippines
Anzur Ismailov 59' 1-0
24/03 16:30 Bahreïn Bahreïn 3-0 Yemen Yemen
Mohamed Saad Marzooq Al Romaihi 90+1' 1-0
Mohamed Saad Marzooq Al Romaihi 90+1' -
29/03 14:00 Philippines Philippines 3-2 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
Misagh Bahadoran 44' 1-0
1-1 45+1' Kyong-Jin So
1-2 48'
Manuel Gelito Ott 86' 2-2
Iain Ramsay 90' 3-2
29/03 15:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1-0 Bahreïn Bahreïn
Sardor Rashidov 50' -
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 8 21 7 0 1 20-7 13
2. Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 8 16 5 1 2 14-8 6
3. Philippines Philippines 8 10 3 1 4 8-12 -4
4. Bahreïn Bahreïn 8 9 3 0 5 10-10 0
5. Yemen Yemen 8 3 1 0 7 2-17 -15
 Groupe A T P
1. Iran Iran 10 22
2. Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 8 20
3. Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 8 17
4. Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 10 15
5. Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 10 13
6. Syrie Syrie 10 13
7. Palestine Palestine 8 12
8. Chine Chine 10 12
9. Quatar Quatar 10 7
10. Malaisie Malaisie 8 4
11. Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 8 2
 Groupe B T P
1. Australie Australie 18 40
2. Japon Japon 10 20
3. Jordanie Jordanie 8 16
4. Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 8 14
5. Iraq Iraq 10 11
6. Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 8 5
7. Thailand Thailand 10 2
8. Bangladesh Bangladesh 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Hong Kong Hong Kong 8 14
2. Maldives Maldives 8 6
3. Bhutan Bhutan 8 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Oman Oman 8 14
2. Turkménistan Turkménistan 8 13
3. Guam Guam 8 7
4. Inde Inde 8 3
 Groupe E T P
1. Singapour Singapour 8 10
2. Afghanistan Afghanistan 8 9
3. Cambodge Cambodge 8 0
 Groupe F T P
1. Vietnam Vietnam 6 7
2. Taïwan Taïwan 6 0
 Groupe G T P
1. Liban Liban 8 11
2. Koweit Koweit 8 10
3. Myanmar Myanmar 8 8
4. Laos Laos 8 4
 Groupe H T P
1. Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 8 16
2. Philippines Philippines 8 10
3. Bahreïn Bahreïn 8 9
4. Yemen Yemen 8 3