Deviens fan! 24

Calendrier Anvers (2A)

Classement Anvers (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 7 21 7 0 0 24-7 17 G G G G G
2. Walem Walem 8 18 6 0 2 19-9 10 G G P G G
3. Sint Job Sint Job 8 13 3 4 1 15-10 5 P P G P G
4. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 8 13 4 1 3 17-14 3 P G P G P
5. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 8 13 4 1 3 10-8 2 P P G G P
6. VV Duffel VV Duffel 8 13 4 1 3 18-18 0 P G G P P
7. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 7 12 4 0 3 17-11 6 G G P P G
8. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 7 12 4 0 3 12-10 2 G P G G G
9. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 7 11 3 2 2 16-10 6 G P G P P
10. Kalmthout Kalmthout 7 11 3 2 2 13-10 3 P P G G P
11. Achterbroek Achterbroek 8 7 2 1 5 11-19 -8 G P P P G
12. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 8 6 1 3 4 11-19 -8 G P P P P
13. Mariakerke Mariakerke 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3 G P
14. Burcht Burcht 8 4 0 4 4 14-21 -7 P P P P P
15. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 8 4 1 1 6 7-18 -11 P G P P P
16. Turk Sport Turk Sport 7 1 0 1 6 3-26 -23 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 4 9 3 0 1 13-5 8 G G G P
2. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3 9 3 0 0 9-2 7 G G G
3. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 3 9 3 0 0 8-3 5 G G G
4. Walem Walem 4 9 3 0 1 7-3 4 G G P G
5. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 4 9 3 0 1 11-7 4 G G P G
6. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4 7 2 1 1 6-4 2 G P P G
7. Kalmthout Kalmthout 3 6 2 0 1 6-4 2 G P G
8. VV Duffel VV Duffel 4 6 2 0 2 8-10 -2 G P G P
9. Sint Job Sint Job 4 5 1 2 1 9-6 3 G P P P
10. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 4 4 1 1 2 5-9 -4 P G P P
11. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4 4 1 1 2 5-9 -4 P P G P
12. Burcht Burcht 4 3 0 3 1 9-10 -1 P P P P
13. Mariakerke Mariakerke 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
14. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 4 1 0 1 3 4-8 -4 P P P P
15. Achterbroek Achterbroek 4 1 0 1 3 2-9 -7 P P P P
16. Turk Sport Turk Sport 4 0 0 0 4 0-18 -18 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 4 12 4 0 0 15-5 10 G G G G
2. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 4 12 4 0 0 13-6 7 G G G G
3. Walem Walem 4 9 3 0 1 12-6 6 P G G G
4. Sint Job Sint Job 4 8 2 2 0 6-4 2 P P G G
5. VV Duffel VV Duffel 4 7 2 1 1 10-8 2 G P G P
6. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4 6 2 0 2 4-4 0 G P G P
7. Achterbroek Achterbroek 4 6 2 0 2 9-10 -1 P G P G
8. Kalmthout Kalmthout 4 5 1 2 1 7-6 1 P P G P
9. Mariakerke Mariakerke 1 3 1 0 0 4-1 3 G
10. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 3 3 1 0 2 6-4 2 P G P
11. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 4 3 1 0 3 4-7 -3 P P P G
12. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2 P P P
13. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 4 2 0 2 2 6-10 -4 P P P P
14. Turk Sport Turk Sport 3 1 0 1 2 3-8 -5 P P P
15. Burcht Burcht 4 1 0 1 3 5-11 -6 P P P P
16. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 4 0 0 0 4 2-9 -7 P P P P