Deviens fan! 24

Calendrier Anvers (2A)

Classement Anvers (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sint Job Sint Job 14 26 7 5 2 27-17 10 G G G G P
2. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 14 26 8 2 4 19-16 3 G G G P P
3. Kalmthout Kalmthout 13 25 7 4 2 25-16 9 G G P G G
4. Walem Walem 14 25 8 1 5 26-19 7 P P G G P
5. VV Duffel VV Duffel 14 24 7 3 4 35-28 7 G P G G P
6. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 13 23 7 2 4 33-21 12 P P P P P
7. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 13 22 6 4 3 30-17 13 P G P P G
8. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 14 21 6 3 5 30-25 5 P P G P P
9. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 13 20 6 2 5 27-19 8 G G P P P
10. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 13 20 6 2 5 21-20 1 P G P G P
11. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 14 17 4 5 5 29-29 0 P G G G P
12. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 14 17 5 2 7 20-27 -7 P G G G G
13. Mariakerke Mariakerke 8 13 4 1 3 17-10 7 G P P P G
14. Achterbroek Achterbroek 14 13 4 1 9 20-27 -7 P P P P G
15. Burcht Burcht 14 4 0 4 10 20-46 -26 P P P P P
16. Turk Sport Turk Sport 13 1 0 1 12 6-48 -42 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kalmthout Kalmthout 7 16 5 1 1 15-10 5 G P G G G
2. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 7 13 4 1 2 18-10 8 P G G P P
3. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 7 13 4 1 2 9-8 1 P G G G P
4. Sint Job Sint Job 7 12 3 3 1 17-9 8 P P P G G
5. Walem Walem 7 12 4 0 3 10-8 2 P G P P G
6. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 7 11 3 2 2 17-10 7 G P P P P
7. VV Duffel VV Duffel 7 11 3 2 2 18-17 1 G P P G P
8. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 6 10 3 1 2 14-9 5 G G P P P
9. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 5 10 3 1 1 10-7 3 G G G P P
10. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 7 10 3 1 3 17-14 3 P P P G G
11. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 7 10 3 1 3 10-15 -5 G P P G G
12. Mariakerke Mariakerke 4 7 2 1 1 9-6 3 P G P G
13. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 7 5 1 2 4 10-12 -2 P P G P P
14. Achterbroek Achterbroek 7 4 1 1 5 5-13 -8 P P G P P
15. Burcht Burcht 7 3 0 3 4 10-21 -11 P P P P P
16. Turk Sport Turk Sport 7 0 0 0 7 1-26 -25 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 7 16 5 1 1 20-13 7 G G P G P
2. Sint Job Sint Job 7 14 4 2 1 10-8 2 G G G G P
3. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 7 13 4 1 2 19-12 7 G G P P P
4. VV Duffel VV Duffel 7 13 4 1 2 17-11 6 G P G P G
5. Walem Walem 7 13 4 1 2 16-11 5 G G P G P
6. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 7 13 4 1 2 10-8 2 G P G G P
7. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 6 11 3 2 1 13-7 6 P P G G G
8. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 8 10 3 1 4 11-13 -2 G P G G P
9. Kalmthout Kalmthout 6 9 2 3 1 10-6 4 P G P G P
10. Achterbroek Achterbroek 7 9 3 0 4 15-14 1 P G P P G
11. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 6 7 2 1 3 9-9 0 G P P G P
12. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 7 7 2 1 4 10-12 -2 P P P G G
13. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 7 7 1 4 2 12-15 -3 P P P G P
14. Mariakerke Mariakerke 4 6 2 0 2 8-4 4 G G P P
15. Burcht Burcht 7 1 0 1 6 10-25 -15 P P P P P
16. Turk Sport Turk Sport 6 1 0 1 5 5-22 -17 P P P P P