Deviens fan! 24

Classement Anvers (2A) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Mariakerke Mariakerke 30 64 19 7 4 69-28 41 G G P P G
2. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 30 62 18 8 4 58-16 42 G G G G G
3. Bonheiden Bonheiden 30 54 16 6 8 64-47 17 G P G P P
4. Sint Job Sint Job 30 52 16 4 10 75-54 21 P G G G G
5. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 30 51 14 9 7 57-48 9 P P P G P
6. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 30 49 14 7 9 73-52 21 P G G G G
7. Tisselt Tisselt 30 47 13 8 9 72-50 22 P P P G G
8. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 30 47 12 11 7 54-41 13 P P P P G
9. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 30 44 12 8 10 50-54 -4 P P G P P
10. TOR Deurne Pirates TOR Deurne Pirates 29 41 12 5 12 52-55 -3 P G G P G
11. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 30 38 11 5 14 41-61 -20 G G P P P
12. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 30 38 10 8 12 55-50 5 G G P G P
13. Ekeren Ekeren 30 32 9 5 16 43-61 -18 P P P P P
14. Zandvliet Zandvliet 29 24 6 6 17 42-62 -20 P G P P G
15. Walem Walem 30 23 7 2 21 30-59 -29 P P P G P
16. VV Duffel VV Duffel 30 1 0 1 29 7-104 -97 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Mariakerke Mariakerke 15 33 10 3 2 35-14 21 G G G G G
2. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 15 31 9 4 2 28-9 19 P G P G G
3. TOR Deurne Pirates TOR Deurne Pirates 14 31 10 1 3 32-20 12 G G G G G
4. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 15 29 9 2 4 31-30 1 G G P G P
5. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 15 27 7 6 2 31-22 9 G P P P G
6. Sint Job Sint Job 15 26 8 2 5 32-26 6 G G P P G
7. Bonheiden Bonheiden 15 25 7 4 4 29-23 6 P G G P P
8. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 15 24 6 6 3 28-19 9 G P P P P
9. Tisselt Tisselt 15 23 7 2 6 40-26 14 P P P P G
10. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 15 23 6 5 4 38-28 10 P G P G G
11. Ekeren Ekeren 15 22 6 4 5 26-24 2 P G P P P
12. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 15 22 6 4 5 20-23 -3 P P P P P
13. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 15 20 6 2 7 29-27 2 G G G P G
14. Walem Walem 15 19 6 1 8 20-28 -8 G G P P G
15. Zandvliet Zandvliet 15 16 4 4 7 25-26 -1 P G P G G
16. VV Duffel VV Duffel 15 0 0 0 15 3-50 -47 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 15 31 9 4 2 30-7 23 P P G G G
2. Mariakerke Mariakerke 15 31 9 4 2 34-14 20 G G G P P
3. Bonheiden Bonheiden 15 29 9 2 4 35-24 11 G G P P G
4. Sint Job Sint Job 15 26 8 2 5 43-28 15 P P G G G
5. Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 15 26 8 2 5 35-24 11 P P P G G
6. Tisselt Tisselt 15 24 6 6 3 32-24 8 G P P P G
7. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 15 24 7 3 5 26-26 0 P G P P P
8. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 15 23 6 5 4 26-22 4 P P P P G
9. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 15 18 4 6 5 26-23 3 P G P G P
10. Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 15 16 5 1 9 21-38 -17 P P G G P
11. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 15 15 3 6 6 19-24 -5 G P P P P
12. TOR Deurne Pirates TOR Deurne Pirates 15 10 2 4 9 20-35 -15 P G P P P
13. Ekeren Ekeren 15 10 3 1 11 17-37 -20 G P P P P
14. Zandvliet Zandvliet 14 8 2 2 10 17-36 -19 P G P P P
15. Walem Walem 15 4 1 1 13 10-31 -21 P P P P P
16. VV Duffel VV Duffel 15 1 0 1 14 4-54 -50 P P P P P