Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2020 - 2021 Anvers (3C)


 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 Putte Putte Rem Schriek Schriek
11/11 14:30 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal Rem Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
11/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria Rem Rauw Rauw
11/11 14:30 Punt Punt Rem Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
11/11 14:30 Linda Olen Linda Olen Rem KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
11/11 14:30 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV Rem BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
11/11 19:30 Hooikt Hooikt Rem Hallaar Hallaar
11/11 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen Rem Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
 Journée 2
12/09 19:30 Rauw Rauw 3-3 Punt Punt
13/09 15:00 Schriek Schriek 0-0 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
13/09 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 2-4 Netezonen Netezonen
13/09 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 2-4 Hooikt Hooikt
13/09 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 0-2 Wavria Wavria
13/09 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar 1-2 Putte Putte
13/09 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 5-2 Linda Olen Linda Olen
13/09 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 1-1 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
 Journée 3
19/09 19:30 Rauw Rauw 4-1 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
19/09 19:30 Putte Putte 3-0 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
19/09 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen 1-2 Schriek Schriek
19/09 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 4-2 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
19/09 20:00 Punt Punt 2-2 Linda Olen Linda Olen
20/09 15:00 Wavria Wavria 3-0 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
20/09 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 2-1 Hallaar Hallaar
20/09 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal 1-2 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
 Journée 4
27/09 15:00 Schriek Schriek 0-3 Wavria Wavria
27/09 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 1-2 Hooikt Hooikt
27/09 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 1-3 Rauw Rauw
27/09 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 2-3 Putte Putte
27/09 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 1-3 Punt Punt
27/09 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar 2-1 Netezonen Netezonen
27/09 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen 0-2 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
27/09 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 1-3 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
 Journée 5
03/10 19:30 Rauw Rauw 6-0 Schriek Schriek
03/10 19:30 Putte Putte 3-0 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
03/10 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen 2-3 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
03/10 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt 2-0 Linda Olen Linda Olen
03/10 20:00 Punt Punt 3-2 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
04/10 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 0-5 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
04/10 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 1-2 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
04/10 15:00 Wavria Wavria 2-0 Hallaar Hallaar
 Journée 6
11/10 15:00 Schriek Schriek 0-2 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
11/10 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 2-1 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
11/10 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 3-1 Wavria Wavria
11/10 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 3-0 Netezonen Netezonen
11/10 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal 2-2 Hooikt Hooikt
11/10 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 1-1 Punt Punt
11/10 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen 0-6 Putte Putte
11/10 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar 3-2 Rauw Rauw
 Journée 7
17/10 19:00 Punt Punt Rem Hooikt Hooikt
17/10 19:30 Putte Putte Rem VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
17/10 19:30 Rauw Rauw Rem Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
17/10 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen Rem Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
18/10 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV Rem Linda Olen Linda Olen
18/10 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel Rem Hallaar Hallaar
18/10 15:00 Wavria Wavria Rem KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
18/10 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel Rem Schriek Schriek
 Journée 8
24/10 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt Rem Putte Putte
25/10 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne Rem Rauw Rauw
25/10 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel Rem Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
25/10 15:00 Schriek Schriek Rem Punt Punt
25/10 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest Rem Wavria Wavria
25/10 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal Rem Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
25/10 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar Rem BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
25/10 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen Rem Netezonen Netezonen
 Journée 9
31/10 19:00 Punt Punt Rem Putte Putte
31/10 19:30 Rauw Rauw Rem Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
31/10 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen Rem VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
01/11 14:30 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV Rem Hooikt Hooikt
01/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria Rem Linda Olen Linda Olen
01/11 14:30 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel Rem Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
01/11 14:30 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel Rem KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
01/11 14:30 Schriek Schriek Rem Hallaar Hallaar
 Journée 10
07/11 19:30 Putte Putte Rem Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
07/11 19:30 Hooikt Hooikt Rem Netezonen Netezonen
08/11 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne Rem BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
08/11 14:30 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest Rem Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
08/11 14:30 Hallaar Hallaar Rem Punt Punt
08/11 14:30 Linda Olen Linda Olen Rem Rauw Rauw
08/11 14:30 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal Rem Wavria Wavria
08/11 14:30 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel Rem Schriek Schriek
 Journée 11
14/11 19:30 Rauw Rauw Rem VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
14/11 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen Rem Putte Putte
14/11 20:00 Punt Punt Rem Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
15/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria Rem Hooikt Hooikt
15/11 14:30 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel Rem Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
15/11 14:30 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel Rem Linda Olen Linda Olen
15/11 14:30 Hallaar Hallaar Rem Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
21/03 15:00 Schriek Schriek ...-... KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
 Journée 12
21/11 19:30 Putte Putte Rem Wavria Wavria
21/11 19:30 Hooikt Hooikt Rem Rauw Rauw
21/11 19:30 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal Rem Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
22/11 14:30 Linda Olen Linda Olen Rem BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
22/11 14:30 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest Rem Schriek Schriek
22/11 14:30 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV Rem Netezonen Netezonen
22/11 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne Rem Hallaar Hallaar
22/11 14:30 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel Rem Punt Punt
 Journée 13
27/11 19:30 Punt Punt Rem Netezonen Netezonen
28/11 19:30 Rauw Rauw Rem Putte Putte
29/11 14:30 Schriek Schriek Rem Linda Olen Linda Olen
29/11 14:30 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel Rem Hooikt Hooikt
29/11 14:30 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel Rem KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
29/11 14:30 Hallaar Hallaar Rem Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
29/11 14:30 Wavria Wavria Rem Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
29/11 14:30 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel Rem VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
 Journée 14
05/12 19:30 Putte Putte Rem Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
05/12 19:30 Hooikt Hooikt Rem BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
05/12 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen Rem Wavria Wavria
06/12 14:30 Punt Punt Rem KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
06/12 14:30 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal Rem Schriek Schriek
06/12 14:30 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV Rem Rauw Rauw
06/12 14:30 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest Rem Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
06/12 14:30 Linda Olen Linda Olen Rem Hallaar Hallaar
 Journée 15
12/12 19:30 Rauw Rauw Rem Netezonen Netezonen
13/12 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne Rem Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
13/12 14:30 Wavria Wavria Rem Punt Punt
13/12 14:30 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel Rem Linda Olen Linda Olen
13/12 14:30 Hallaar Hallaar Rem VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
13/12 14:30 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel Rem Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
13/12 14:30 Schriek Schriek Rem Hooikt Hooikt
13/12 14:30 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel Rem Putte Putte
 Journée 16
19/12 19:30 Rauw Rauw Rem Wavria Wavria
20/12 14:30 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel Rem VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
20/12 14:30 Schriek Schriek Rem Putte Putte
20/12 14:30 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest Rem Punt Punt
20/12 14:30 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel Rem Netezonen Netezonen
20/12 14:30 Hallaar Hallaar Rem Hooikt Hooikt
20/12 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne Rem Linda Olen Linda Olen
20/12 14:30 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel Rem Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
 Journée 17
09/01 19:30 Putte Putte - Hallaar Hallaar
09/01 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen - BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
09/01 19:30 Punt Punt - Rauw Rauw
09/01 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt - Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
10/01 14:30 Linda Olen Linda Olen - Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
10/01 14:30 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal - KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
10/01 14:30 Wavria Wavria - Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
10/01 14:30 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV - Schriek Schriek
 Journée 18
17/01 14:30 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel - Wavria Wavria
17/01 14:30 Linda Olen Linda Olen - Punt Punt
17/01 14:30 Schriek Schriek - Netezonen Netezonen
17/01 14:30 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel - Rauw Rauw
17/01 14:30 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel - Putte Putte
17/01 14:30 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest - VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
17/01 14:30 Hallaar Hallaar - Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
17/01 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne - Hooikt Hooikt
 Journée 19
23/01 19:30 Putte Putte - KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
23/01 19:30 Rauw Rauw - BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
23/01 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen - Hallaar Hallaar
23/01 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt - Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
23/01 20:00 Punt Punt - Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
24/01 14:30 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal - Linda Olen Linda Olen
24/01 14:30 Wavria Wavria - Schriek Schriek
24/01 14:30 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV - Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
 Journée 20
31/01 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen ...-... Hooikt Hooikt
31/01 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne ...-... Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
31/01 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel ...-... Netezonen Netezonen
31/01 15:00 Schriek Schriek ...-... Rauw Rauw
31/01 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal ...-... Punt Punt
31/01 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar ...-... Wavria Wavria
31/01 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest ...-... Putte Putte
31/01 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel ...-... Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
 Journée 21
06/02 19:30 Rauw Rauw ...-... Hallaar Hallaar
06/02 19:30 Putte Putte ...-... Linda Olen Linda Olen
06/02 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen ...-... KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
06/02 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt ...-... VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
07/02 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV ...-... Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
07/02 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel ...-... Schriek Schriek
07/02 15:00 Punt Punt ...-... BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
07/02 15:00 Wavria Wavria ...-... Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
 Journée 22
20/02 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt ...-... Punt Punt
21/02 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest ...-... Netezonen Netezonen
21/02 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar ...-... Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
21/02 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen ...-... Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
21/02 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne ...-... Wavria Wavria
21/02 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal ...-... Putte Putte
21/02 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel ...-... Rauw Rauw
21/02 15:00 Schriek Schriek ...-... BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
 Journée 23
27/02 19:30 Putte Putte ...-... Hooikt Hooikt
27/02 19:30 Rauw Rauw ...-... KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
27/02 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen ...-... Linda Olen Linda Olen
27/02 20:00 Punt Punt ...-... Schriek Schriek
28/02 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel ...-... Hallaar Hallaar
28/02 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV ...-... VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
28/02 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel ...-... Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
28/02 15:00 Wavria Wavria ...-... Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 Putte Putte ...-... Punt Punt
06/03 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt ...-... Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
07/03 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal ...-... Netezonen Netezonen
07/03 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel ...-... BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
07/03 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen ...-... Wavria Wavria
07/03 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar ...-... Schriek Schriek
07/03 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne ...-... Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
07/03 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest ...-... Rauw Rauw
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 Rauw Rauw ...-... Linda Olen Linda Olen
13/03 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen ...-... Hooikt Hooikt
13/03 20:00 Punt Punt ...-... Hallaar Hallaar
14/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria ...-... VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
14/03 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel ...-... KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
14/03 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel ...-... Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
14/03 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV ...-... Putte Putte
14/03 15:00 Schriek Schriek ...-... Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
 Journée 26
15/11 14:30 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne Rem Schriek Schriek
20/03 19:30 Putte Putte ...-... Netezonen Netezonen
20/03 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt ...-... Wavria Wavria
21/03 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal ...-... Rauw Rauw
21/03 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest ...-... BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
21/03 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen ...-... Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
21/03 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel ...-... Hallaar Hallaar
21/03 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV ...-... Punt Punt
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 Rauw Rauw ...-... Hooikt Hooikt
27/03 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen ...-... Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
27/03 20:00 Punt Punt ...-... Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
28/03 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel ...-... Linda Olen Linda Olen
28/03 15:00 Wavria Wavria ...-... Putte Putte
28/03 15:00 Schriek Schriek ...-... Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
28/03 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel ...-... VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
28/03 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar ...-... KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
 Journée 28
10/04 19:30 Putte Putte ...-... Rauw Rauw
10/04 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen ...-... Punt Punt
10/04 20:00 Hooikt Hooikt ...-... Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
11/04 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV ...-... Wavria Wavria
11/04 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal ...-... BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
11/04 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen ...-... Schriek Schriek
11/04 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne ...-... Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
11/04 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest ...-... Hallaar Hallaar
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 BO Beerzel BO Beerzel ...-... Hooikt Hooikt
18/04 15:00 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel ...-... Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
18/04 15:00 Rauw Rauw ...-... Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
18/04 15:00 Schriek Schriek ...-... VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
18/04 15:00 KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne ...-... Punt Punt
18/04 15:00 Wavria Wavria ...-... Netezonen Netezonen
18/04 15:00 Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel ...-... Putte Putte
18/04 15:00 Hallaar Hallaar ...-... Linda Olen Linda Olen
 Journée 30
24/04 19:30 Netezonen Netezonen ...-... Rauw Rauw
25/04 15:00 Punt Punt ...-... Wavria Wavria
25/04 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV ...-... Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel
25/04 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen ...-... Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
25/04 15:00 Hooikt Hooikt ...-... Schriek Schriek
25/04 15:00 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal ...-... Hallaar Hallaar
25/04 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest ...-... KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne
25/04 15:00 Putte Putte ...-... BO Beerzel BO Beerzel
 Classement T P
1. Punt Punt 0 0
2. KFC Katelijne KFC Katelijne 0 0
3. Schriek Schriek 0 0
4. VV Laakdal VV Laakdal 0 0
5. Wavria Wavria 0 0
6. BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 0 0
7. Putte Putte 0 0
8. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 0 0
9. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 0 0
10. Linda Olen Linda Olen 0 0
11. Rauw Rauw 0 0
12. Netezonen Netezonen 0 0
13. Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 0 0
14. Hooikt Hooikt 0 0
15. Hallaar Hallaar 0 0
16. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 0 0