Deviens fan! 13

Calendrier Anvers (4B)

Classement Anvers (4B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wintam Wintam 15 40 13 1 1 84-21 63 P G G G G
2. Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 15 37 12 1 2 64-22 42 G G G P G
3. Lippelo Lippelo 15 33 9 6 0 52-14 38 G P P P P
4. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 16 29 9 2 5 37-40 -3 P G G G P
5. Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. 15 28 9 1 5 44-24 20 G G P G P
6. Sint-Amands Sint-Amands 15 27 8 3 4 40-27 13 G P G G G
7. Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout 15 26 8 2 5 42-32 10 G P G P P
8. Kalfort Puursica Kalfort Puursica 15 24 8 0 7 31-23 8 G G P G P
9. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 15 21 6 3 6 37-33 4 P G P P P
10. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 15 19 6 1 8 37-43 -6 G P P P P
11. Aartselaar Aartselaar 15 19 5 4 6 27-35 -8 G P P G P
12. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 15 18 5 3 7 36-39 -3 G P G P P
13. Maccabi Maccabi 15 17 5 2 8 28-42 -14 P P P G P
14. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 15 13 4 1 10 37-60 -23 P P P P G
15. Hingene Hingene 15 8 2 2 11 17-58 -41 P P P P P
16. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 15 6 2 0 13 23-65 -42 P P P P G
17. Ternesse Ternesse 15 3 1 0 14 16-74 -58 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Lippelo Lippelo 9 21 6 3 0 37-10 27 G P G P P
2. Wintam Wintam 7 19 6 1 0 36-12 24 G G G G G
3. Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 7 19 6 1 0 30-9 21 G G G G P
4. Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout 8 19 6 1 1 24-8 16 G G G G P
5. Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. 7 18 6 0 1 27-12 15 G P G G G
6. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 8 18 6 0 2 22-16 6 G P P G G
7. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 7 12 4 0 3 22-13 9 G P G G P
8. Kalfort Puursica Kalfort Puursica 8 12 4 0 4 18-13 5 G P G P P
9. Sint-Amands Sint-Amands 7 11 3 2 2 17-13 4 G G P P G
10. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 8 11 3 2 3 18-20 -2 P P G G P
11. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 8 9 3 0 5 19-21 -2 P P G P P
12. Aartselaar Aartselaar 8 9 2 3 3 13-21 -8 P G G P P
13. Hingene Hingene 7 4 1 1 5 9-23 -14 P G P P P
14. Maccabi Maccabi 8 4 1 1 6 9-32 -23 G P P P P
15. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 7 3 1 0 6 6-26 -20 P P G P P
16. Ternesse Ternesse 8 3 1 0 7 10-42 -32 P P P P P
17. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 6 1 0 1 5 13-31 -18 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wintam Wintam 8 21 7 0 1 48-9 39 G G P G G
2. Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 8 18 6 0 2 34-13 21 P P G G G
3. Sint-Amands Sint-Amands 8 16 5 1 2 23-14 9 P G G G G
4. Maccabi Maccabi 7 13 4 1 2 19-10 9 G P G P G
5. Lippelo Lippelo 6 12 3 3 0 15-4 11 P G G P P
6. Kalfort Puursica Kalfort Puursica 7 12 4 0 3 13-10 3 P G P G G
7. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 9 12 4 0 5 24-29 -5 G G P P G
8. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 8 11 3 2 3 15-24 -9 P G P G P
9. Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. 8 10 3 1 4 17-12 5 P P G P P
10. Aartselaar Aartselaar 7 10 3 1 3 14-14 0 G P P P G
11. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 7 10 3 1 3 18-22 -4 G G G P P
12. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 8 9 2 3 3 15-20 -5 G P P P P
13. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 7 7 2 1 4 18-19 -1 G P P P P
14. Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout 7 7 2 1 4 18-24 -6 G G P P P
15. Hingene Hingene 8 4 1 1 6 8-35 -27 P P P P P
16. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 8 3 1 0 7 17-39 -22 P P P P G
17. Ternesse Ternesse 7 0 0 0 7 6-32 -26 P P P P P