Deviens fan! 13

Classement Anvers (4B) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Merksem FC Merksem 28 84 28 0 0 154-20 134 G G G G G
2. Oelegem Oelegem 28 67 22 1 5 136-43 93 G G G G G
3. SK Donk SK Donk 28 65 21 2 5 91-30 61 G P P P G
4. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 27 63 20 3 4 82-35 47 G P G G G
5. Ternesse Ternesse 28 53 17 2 9 80-45 35 P P P G P
6. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 28 45 14 3 11 96-80 16 G P P P G
7. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 28 43 13 4 11 60-66 -6 G P G P P
8. Antiona Antiona 28 37 11 4 13 52-67 -15 G P P G G
9. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 28 34 11 1 16 50-76 -26 P P P G G
10. Ranst Ranst 27 31 10 1 16 48-86 -38 P P G P P
11. Schoten SK Schoten SK 28 26 7 5 16 58-82 -24 P P P P P
12. Merksem Merksem 28 23 7 2 19 55-98 -43 P P P G P
13. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 28 18 5 3 20 45-106 -61 G G P P P
14. Zandvliet Sport Zandvliet Sport 28 17 5 2 21 24-87 -63 G P P G P
15. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 28 4 1 1 26 19-129 -110 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Merksem FC Merksem 14 42 14 0 0 78-11 67 G G G G G
2. Oelegem Oelegem 14 33 11 0 3 74-22 52 G G G G G
3. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 14 32 10 2 2 39-16 23 G P P G G
4. SK Donk SK Donk 14 29 9 2 3 49-19 30 G P G P P
5. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 14 29 9 2 3 35-25 10 G P P G P
6. Ternesse Ternesse 14 26 8 2 4 43-18 25 G G P P G
7. Antiona Antiona 14 23 7 2 5 34-29 5 P G G P G
8. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 14 19 6 1 7 28-31 -3 G P G P G
9. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 14 18 6 0 8 45-43 2 P G G P G
10. Schoten SK Schoten SK 14 17 5 2 7 35-40 -5 G G P P P
11. Ranst Ranst 13 16 5 1 7 17-35 -18 G G P P G
12. Zandvliet Sport Zandvliet Sport 14 14 4 2 8 16-39 -23 P P G P G
13. Merksem Merksem 14 13 4 1 9 29-57 -28 G P G P P
14. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 14 12 4 0 10 23-46 -23 P G P G P
15. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 14 0 0 0 14 10-64 -54 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Merksem FC Merksem 14 42 14 0 0 76-9 67 G G G G G
2. SK Donk SK Donk 14 36 12 0 2 42-11 31 G G G P G
3. Oelegem Oelegem 14 34 11 1 2 62-21 41 G G G G G
4. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 13 31 10 1 2 43-19 24 G P G G G
5. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 14 27 8 3 3 51-37 14 P G P P P
6. Ternesse Ternesse 14 27 9 0 5 37-27 10 G G G P P
7. Ranst Ranst 14 15 5 0 9 31-51 -20 P P P P P
8. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 14 15 5 0 9 22-45 -23 P P P P G
9. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 14 14 4 2 8 25-41 -16 P G P G P
10. Antiona Antiona 14 14 4 2 8 18-38 -20 G P G P G
11. Merksem Merksem 14 10 3 1 10 26-41 -15 P P P P G
12. Schoten SK Schoten SK 14 9 2 3 9 23-42 -19 P G P P P
13. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 14 6 1 3 10 22-60 -38 P P G P P
14. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 14 4 1 1 12 9-65 -56 P P P P P
15. Zandvliet Sport Zandvliet Sport 14 3 1 0 13 8-48 -40 P P P P P