Deviens fan! 13

Classement Anvers (4B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wintam Wintam 26 68 22 2 2 136-36 100 G G G P G
2. Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 25 65 21 2 2 109-35 74 G G G G G
3. Lippelo Lippelo 24 53 15 8 1 81-24 57 G G P G G
4. Sint-Amands Sint-Amands 26 49 15 4 7 77-46 31 P P G G P
5. Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout 25 47 14 5 6 64-41 23 G P G G P
6. Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. 26 45 14 3 9 72-42 30 P G G P P
7. Kalfort Puursica Kalfort Puursica 25 40 13 1 11 50-43 7 P P P G G
8. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 26 36 11 3 12 59-72 -13 P P P G P
9. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 26 34 10 4 12 74-61 13 G G P P P
10. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 24 34 10 4 10 61-62 -1 G P G G G
11. Aartselaar Aartselaar 26 34 10 4 12 49-56 -7 G G G P P
12. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 25 28 8 4 13 55-71 -16 P P P P P
13. Maccabi Maccabi 24 27 8 3 13 43-64 -21 G G P G P
14. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 24 18 6 0 18 49-99 -50 P G G P G
15. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 26 17 5 2 19 49-114 -65 P P P P G
16. Hingene Hingene 25 12 3 3 19 33-98 -65 P P P P P
17. Ternesse Ternesse 25 8 2 2 21 28-125 -97 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wintam Wintam 13 37 12 1 0 67-17 50 G G G G G
2. Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 12 34 11 1 0 55-14 41 G G G G G
3. Lippelo Lippelo 12 28 8 4 0 48-13 35 P P G P G
4. Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. 13 28 9 1 3 44-22 22 P G G G P
5. Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout 12 27 8 3 1 29-10 19 P P G G P
6. Sint-Amands Sint-Amands 13 23 7 2 4 40-24 16 G G P P G
7. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 13 22 7 1 5 35-32 3 P P P P G
8. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 12 20 6 2 4 36-33 3 P P G G G
9. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 13 19 6 1 6 35-35 0 P G P P P
10. Kalfort Puursica Kalfort Puursica 13 18 6 0 7 29-24 5 G P P P G
11. Aartselaar Aartselaar 13 18 5 3 5 26-29 -3 G P G G P
12. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 13 17 5 2 6 43-28 15 P P G G P
13. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 12 9 3 0 9 15-39 -24 P P G G P
14. Maccabi Maccabi 12 8 2 2 8 14-36 -22 P P G P P
15. Hingene Hingene 13 7 2 1 10 18-46 -28 P P P P P
16. Ternesse Ternesse 12 5 1 2 9 13-55 -42 P P P P P
17. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 13 4 1 1 11 20-65 -45 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wintam Wintam 13 31 10 1 2 69-19 50 G P G G P
2. Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 13 31 10 1 2 54-21 33 P G G G G
3. Sint-Amands Sint-Amands 13 26 8 2 3 37-22 15 G G P G P
4. Lippelo Lippelo 12 25 7 4 1 33-11 22 G G P G G
5. Kalfort Puursica Kalfort Puursica 12 22 7 1 4 21-19 2 G P G P G
6. Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout 13 20 6 2 5 35-31 4 P G G P G
7. Maccabi Maccabi 12 19 6 1 5 29-28 1 P P P G G
8. Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. 13 17 5 2 6 28-20 8 P G P G P
9. K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 13 17 5 2 6 31-33 -2 G P G P P
10. Aartselaar Aartselaar 13 16 5 1 7 23-27 -4 P P P G P
11. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 12 14 4 2 6 25-29 -4 P P G P G
12. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 13 14 4 2 7 24-40 -16 G P P P P
13. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 13 13 4 1 8 29-49 -20 G P P P P
14. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 12 9 2 3 7 20-36 -16 P P P P P
15. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 12 9 3 0 9 34-60 -26 G P P G G
16. Hingene Hingene 12 5 1 2 9 15-52 -37 P P P P P
17. Ternesse Ternesse 13 3 1 0 12 15-70 -55 G P P P P