Deviens fan! 11

Saison 2020 - 2021 Anvers (4C)


 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Maccabi Maccabi
11/11 14:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. Rem Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
11/11 14:30 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
11/11 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
11/11 14:30 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV Rem FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
11/11 14:30 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK Rem Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
 Journée 2
12/09 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 5-0 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
13/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 4-0 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
13/09 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 0-1 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
13/09 15:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem 6-5 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
13/09 15:00 Hove Sport Hove Sport 6-1 Aartselaar Aartselaar
13/09 15:00 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel 5-1 Reet SK Reet SK
 Journée 3
19/09 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 2-7 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
20/09 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 1-4 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
20/09 15:00 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 0-5 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
20/09 15:00 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV 2-2 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
20/09 15:00 Reet SK Reet SK 5-1 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
20/09 15:00 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 0-7 Hove Sport Hove Sport
08/10 20:00 Maccabi Maccabi 1-3 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 4
26/09 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. 1-0 Reet SK Reet SK
27/09 15:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem 2-4 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
27/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 4-1 Maccabi Maccabi
27/09 15:00 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout 2-2 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
27/09 15:00 Hove Sport Hove Sport 2-3 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
14/10 20:00 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
 Journée 5
03/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 1-3 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
03/10 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 2-1 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
04/10 15:00 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV 1-1 Reet SK Reet SK
04/10 15:00 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 4-1 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
04/10 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi 3-6 Hove Sport Hove Sport
04/10 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar 0-8 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
 Journée 6
10/10 20:00 Hove Sport Hove Sport 3-0 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
11/10 15:00 Reet SK Reet SK 4-3 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
11/10 15:00 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout 5-3 Maccabi Maccabi
11/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 5-3 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
11/10 15:00 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel 4-0 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
11/10 17:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem 3-4 Aartselaar Aartselaar
 Journée 7
17/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
17/10 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
18/10 15:00 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde Rem FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
18/10 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem Hove Sport Hove Sport
18/10 15:00 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV Rem Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
18/10 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar Rem Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
 Journée 8
24/10 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. Rem Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
25/10 15:00 Reet SK Reet SK Rem Aartselaar Aartselaar
25/10 15:00 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
25/10 15:00 Hove Sport Hove Sport Rem _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
25/10 15:00 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel Rem Maccabi Maccabi
25/10 17:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 9
31/10 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
31/10 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
31/10 19:30 Hove Sport Hove Sport Rem Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
01/11 14:30 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde Rem Reet SK Reet SK
01/11 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar Rem Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
01/11 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi Rem FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
 Journée 10
07/11 20:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
08/11 14:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. Rem Maccabi Maccabi
08/11 14:30 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK Rem Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
08/11 14:30 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout Rem _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
08/11 14:30 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
08/11 14:30 Reet SK Reet SK Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
 Journée 11
14/11 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
14/11 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
15/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
15/11 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi Rem Reet SK Reet SK
15/11 14:30 Hove Sport Hove Sport Rem Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
15/11 14:30 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV Rem Aartselaar Aartselaar
 Journée 12
21/11 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
22/11 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar Rem Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
22/11 14:30 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel Rem Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
22/11 14:30 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK Rem Maccabi Maccabi
22/11 14:30 Reet SK Reet SK Rem K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
22/11 17:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem Rem Hove Sport Hove Sport
 Journée 13
28/11 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem Aartselaar Aartselaar
28/11 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
28/11 19:30 Hove Sport Hove Sport Rem Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
29/11 14:30 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout Rem FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
29/11 14:30 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV Rem Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
29/11 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem Reet SK Reet SK
 Journée 14
05/12 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. Rem Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
06/12 14:30 Reet SK Reet SK Rem Hove Sport Hove Sport
06/12 14:30 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
06/12 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar Rem Maccabi Maccabi
06/12 14:30 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV Rem Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
06/12 14:30 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK Rem Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 15
12/12 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Aartselaar Aartselaar
12/12 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG Rem _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
12/12 20:00 Hove Sport Hove Sport Rem Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
13/12 14:30 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel Rem FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
13/12 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi Rem Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
13/12 14:30 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout Rem Reet SK Reet SK
 Journée 16
19/12 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer Rem Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
20/12 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK Rem Aartselaar Aartselaar
20/12 14:30 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel Rem Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
20/12 14:30 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout Rem Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
20/12 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi Rem Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
20/12 17:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem Rem _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
 Journée 17
09/01 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG - K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
09/01 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. - FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
10/01 14:30 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV - Maccabi Maccabi
10/01 14:30 Reet SK Reet SK - Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
10/01 14:30 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde - Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
10/01 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar - Hove Sport Hove Sport
 Journée 18
16/01 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer - Maccabi Maccabi
16/01 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. - _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
17/01 14:30 Hove Sport Hove Sport - Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
17/01 14:30 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK - Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
17/01 14:30 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout - Aartselaar Aartselaar
17/01 14:30 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel - Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
17/01 17:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem - Reet SK Reet SK
 Journée 19
23/01 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Hove Sport Hove Sport
24/01 14:30 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde ...-... Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
24/01 14:30 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK ...-... FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
24/01 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
24/01 14:30 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
24/01 14:30 Reet SK Reet SK ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
 Journée 20
30/01 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
31/01 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
31/01 15:00 Hove Sport Hove Sport ...-... Maccabi Maccabi
31/01 15:00 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel ...-... Aartselaar Aartselaar
31/01 15:00 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
31/01 15:00 Reet SK Reet SK ...-... _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
 Journée 21
06/02 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Hove Sport Hove Sport
07/02 15:00 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
07/02 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar ...-... FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
07/02 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi ...-... Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
07/02 15:00 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde ...-... Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
07/02 15:00 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK ...-... Reet SK Reet SK
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 Hove Sport Hove Sport ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
20/02 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Aartselaar Aartselaar
21/02 15:00 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
21/02 15:00 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK ...-... _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
21/02 15:00 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
21/02 17:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem ...-... Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
 Journée 23
27/02 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
28/02 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar ...-... Reet SK Reet SK
28/02 15:00 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
28/02 15:00 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV ...-... Hove Sport Hove Sport
28/02 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi ...-... Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
28/02 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
 Journée 24
06/03 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
07/03 15:00 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout ...-... Hove Sport Hove Sport
07/03 15:00 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK ...-... Aartselaar Aartselaar
07/03 15:00 Reet SK Reet SK ...-... Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
07/03 15:00 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
07/03 17:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem ...-... Maccabi Maccabi
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
13/03 19:30 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Reet SK Reet SK
14/03 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
14/03 15:00 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde ...-... Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
14/03 15:00 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV ...-... Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
14/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
 Journée 26
20/03 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
21/03 15:00 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel ...-... Hove Sport Hove Sport
21/03 15:00 Reet SK Reet SK ...-... Maccabi Maccabi
21/03 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar ...-... _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
21/03 15:00 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
21/03 17:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Reet SK Reet SK
27/03 19:30 Hove Sport Hove Sport ...-... FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem
28/03 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
28/03 15:00 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde ...-... Aartselaar Aartselaar
28/03 15:00 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout ...-... Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
28/03 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi ...-... Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
 Journée 28
10/04 20:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Hove Sport Hove Sport
10/04 20:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem ...-... Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
11/04 15:00 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde ...-... _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
11/04 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
11/04 15:00 Reet SK Reet SK ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
11/04 15:00 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde
18/04 15:00 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
18/04 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Rumstse SK Rumstse SK
18/04 15:00 Maccabi Maccabi ...-... Aartselaar Aartselaar
18/04 15:00 Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel ...-... _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV
18/04 15:00 Hove Sport Hove Sport ...-... Reet SK Reet SK
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 Reet SK Reet SK ...-... Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
25/04 15:00 Rumstse SK Rumstse SK ...-... Hove Sport Hove Sport
25/04 15:00 FC Los Incas Wijnegem FC Los Incas Wijnegem ...-... Sporting Club Duffel Sporting Club Duffel
25/04 15:00 Aartselaar Aartselaar ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
25/04 15:00 _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
25/04 15:00 Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde ...-... Maccabi Maccabi