Deviens fan! 9

Calendrier Anvers (4E)

Classement Anvers (4E)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 25 58 18 4 3 63-22 41 G G P P G
2. KFC Halle KFC Halle 26 58 17 7 2 62-24 38 P G G P P
3. Oosthoven Oosthoven 24 54 16 6 2 77-27 50 P G G G G
4. Grobbendonk Grobbendonk 27 53 16 5 6 88-42 46 G G P P P
5. Oostmalle Sport Oostmalle Sport 26 49 14 7 5 76-40 36 G P P G G
6. Oud-Turnhout Oud-Turnhout 25 49 13 10 2 61-25 36 G G P P P
7. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 24 41 12 5 7 56-44 12 P G G P G
8. Pulderbos Pulderbos 25 36 10 6 9 47-40 7 P P P G G
9. Oelegem Oelegem 26 33 10 3 13 56-64 -8 P G P G P
10. Wechelderzande Wechelderzande 24 32 9 5 10 46-45 1 G P G G G
11. Westmalle Westmalle 25 28 8 4 13 37-46 -9 P P P G P
12. Racing Emblem Racing Emblem 25 27 7 6 12 38-53 -15 G P G P G
13. Antiona Antiona 25 21 6 3 16 54-93 -39 P P P P P
14. Kessel United Kessel United 26 21 6 3 17 39-91 -52 G P G P P
15. Ranst Ranst 26 18 4 6 16 25-76 -51 P P P P P
16. HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout 26 17 5 2 19 32-67 -35 P P P P P
17. Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 25 8 2 2 21 23-81 -58 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 13 34 11 1 1 33-7 26 G G G P G
2. KFC Halle KFC Halle 12 32 10 2 0 33-10 23 G G G G P
3. Grobbendonk Grobbendonk 14 29 9 2 3 50-22 28 G P G P P
4. Oostmalle Sport Oostmalle Sport 13 27 8 3 2 43-19 24 P G G G P
5. Oosthoven Oosthoven 12 24 7 3 2 31-12 19 G G G P G
6. Oud-Turnhout Oud-Turnhout 13 23 6 5 2 27-14 13 G G G G P
7. Wechelderzande Wechelderzande 12 19 5 4 3 27-19 8 G P P G G
8. Pulderbos Pulderbos 13 19 5 4 4 22-14 8 P P P P G
9. Oelegem Oelegem 13 18 6 0 7 37-30 7 G G P P P
10. Westmalle Westmalle 12 18 5 3 4 23-23 0 G G P P P
11. Antiona Antiona 13 18 5 3 5 39-40 -1 P P P P P
12. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 12 16 4 4 4 27-25 2 P G P G G
13. Kessel United Kessel United 13 15 4 3 6 22-33 -11 G P G P P
14. Racing Emblem Racing Emblem 12 14 4 2 6 20-25 -5 P P P G G
15. Ranst Ranst 14 11 3 2 9 16-47 -31 P P P P P
16. Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 12 7 2 1 9 11-31 -20 G P P P P
17. HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout 12 6 2 0 10 13-35 -22 G G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Oosthoven Oosthoven 12 30 9 3 0 46-15 31 G G G G G
2. Oud-Turnhout Oud-Turnhout 12 26 7 5 0 34-11 23 G P G P P
3. KFC Halle KFC Halle 14 26 7 5 2 29-14 15 P G P G P
4. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 12 25 8 1 3 29-19 10 P P G P G
5. Grobbendonk Grobbendonk 13 24 7 3 3 38-20 18 G P G G P
6. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 12 24 7 3 2 30-15 15 G G G P P
7. Oostmalle Sport Oostmalle Sport 13 22 6 4 3 33-21 12 P G P G G
8. Pulderbos Pulderbos 12 17 5 2 5 25-26 -1 P G P P G
9. Oelegem Oelegem 13 15 4 3 6 19-34 -15 P G P G G
10. Wechelderzande Wechelderzande 12 13 4 1 7 19-26 -7 G P G P G
11. Racing Emblem Racing Emblem 13 13 3 4 6 18-28 -10 P P G P P
12. HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout 14 11 3 2 9 19-32 -13 P P P P P
13. Westmalle Westmalle 13 10 3 1 9 14-23 -9 P P G P G
14. Ranst Ranst 12 7 1 4 7 9-29 -20 P P P P P
15. Kessel United Kessel United 13 6 2 0 11 17-58 -41 P P P G P
16. Antiona Antiona 12 3 1 0 11 15-53 -38 P P P P P
17. Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 13 1 0 1 12 12-50 -38 P P P P P