Classement

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 32 76 25 1 6 141-48 93 G G G G G
2. Punt Punt 32 68 21 5 6 84-44 40 G G P P G
3. Rauw Rauw 32 68 21 5 6 94-41 53 P G P G G
4. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 32 66 20 6 6 94-49 45 G G G G G
5. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 32 61 18 7 7 64-46 18 P G P G G
6. Oosthoven Oosthoven 32 58 18 4 10 87-64 23 G G G G G
7. Olen United Olen United 32 55 17 4 11 79-57 22 P P P G P
8. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 32 49 14 7 11 82-66 16 G G P G G
9. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 32 45 13 6 13 66-58 8 G G P P P
10. Grobbendonk Grobbendonk 32 45 13 6 13 92-87 5 P P P P G
11. Wechelderzande Wechelderzande 32 39 11 6 15 73-71 2 P G G P P
12. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 32 36 10 6 16 59-55 4 P P P P P
13. Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 32 30 8 6 18 51-90 -39 P P G P P
14. Pulderbos Pulderbos 32 27 7 6 19 48-110 -62 G P P P P
15. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 32 21 5 6 21 32-83 -51 P P P P P
16. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 32 19 3 10 19 28-86 -58 G P P P P
17. HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout 32 6 1 3 28 23-142 -119 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 16 42 14 0 2 76-19 57 G G G G G
2. Rauw Rauw 16 38 12 2 2 56-16 40 G P P G G
3. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 16 34 10 4 2 49-22 27 P G P G G
4. Olen United Olen United 16 32 10 2 4 45-22 23 G P P P G
5. Punt Punt 16 32 10 2 4 40-23 17 P G G G G
6. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 16 28 9 1 6 49-33 16 P P G G G
7. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 16 28 8 4 4 32-27 5 G P G G G
8. Oosthoven Oosthoven 16 27 8 3 5 51-30 21 G P G G G
9. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 16 27 8 3 5 42-30 12 G P P G P
10. Grobbendonk Grobbendonk 16 26 8 2 6 51-43 8 P P G P G
11. Wechelderzande Wechelderzande 16 21 6 3 7 39-36 3 G P G G P
12. Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 16 19 5 4 7 25-45 -20 P G P G P
13. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 16 17 5 2 9 24-22 2 G P P P P
14. Pulderbos Pulderbos 16 14 3 5 8 27-43 -16 G P G P P
15. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 16 12 2 6 8 14-34 -20 P P G P P
16. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 16 6 1 3 12 13-44 -31 P P P P P
17. HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout 16 4 1 1 14 13-62 -49 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Punt Punt 16 36 11 3 2 44-21 23 G G G P P
2. VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE 16 34 11 1 4 65-29 36 P P G G G
3. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 16 33 10 3 3 32-19 13 G G P P G
4. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 16 32 10 2 4 45-27 18 P P G G G
5. Oosthoven Oosthoven 16 31 10 1 5 36-34 2 G G P G G
6. Rauw Rauw 16 30 9 3 4 38-25 13 G G P P G
7. Olen United Olen United 16 23 7 2 7 34-35 -1 G P G P P
8. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 16 21 5 6 5 33-33 0 P P G P G
9. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 16 19 5 4 7 35-33 2 P P P P P
10. Grobbendonk Grobbendonk 16 19 5 4 7 41-44 -3 P P P P P
11. Wechelderzande Wechelderzande 16 18 5 3 8 34-35 -1 G G P P P
12. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 16 18 5 3 8 24-28 -4 G P G P P
13. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 16 15 4 3 9 19-39 -20 G P P P P
14. Pulderbos Pulderbos 16 13 4 1 11 21-67 -46 P P P P P
15. Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 16 11 3 2 11 26-45 -19 P G G P P
16. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 16 7 1 4 11 14-52 -38 P P P P P
17. HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout 16 2 0 2 14 10-80 -70 P P P P P