Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant flamand (1)

Classement Brabant flamand (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 7 16 5 1 1 16-6 10 G G P G G
2. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 7 16 5 1 1 14-7 7 G P G G P
3. Diest Diest 7 14 4 2 1 19-8 11 P P G P G
4. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 7 14 4 2 1 13-9 4 G P P G G
5. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 7 13 4 1 2 17-11 6 P G G G P
6. Liedekerke Liedekerke 7 12 4 0 3 13-10 3 P G G P G
7. Bierbeek Bierbeek 7 11 3 2 2 12-9 3 P P G P G
8. Meise Meise 7 9 2 3 2 6-6 0 P G P P P
9. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 7 9 2 3 2 12-13 -1 G P P P G
10. Grimbergen Grimbergen 7 8 2 2 3 13-13 0 G P P P G
11. Melsbroek Melsbroek 7 8 2 2 3 10-10 0 P G P G P
12. Huldenberg Huldenberg 7 6 1 3 3 10-16 -6 P P G P P
13. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 7 5 1 2 4 8-15 -7 P P P P G
14. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 7 5 1 2 4 7-16 -9 P P P G P
15. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 7 4 0 4 3 9-19 -10 P P P P P
16. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 7 2 0 2 5 5-16 -11 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 4 10 3 1 0 9-3 6 G G P G
2. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 3 9 3 0 0 5-1 4 G G G
3. Melsbroek Melsbroek 3 7 2 1 0 7-2 5 P G G
4. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 4 7 2 1 1 7-4 3 P G P G
5. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 4 7 2 1 1 11-8 3 P G G P
6. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0 P G P G
7. Liedekerke Liedekerke 3 6 2 0 1 9-5 4 G G P
8. Grimbergen Grimbergen 4 6 2 0 2 8-6 2 P G P G
9. Meise Meise 3 5 1 2 0 2-1 1 P G P
10. Huldenberg Huldenberg 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0 P P G P
11. Diest Diest 3 4 1 1 1 6-5 1 G P P
12. Bierbeek Bierbeek 3 4 1 1 1 6-6 0 G P P
13. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 4 4 1 1 2 4-7 -3 P P P G
14. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 3 4 1 1 1 3-6 -3 P P G
15. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 4 2 0 2 2 5-11 -6 P P P P
16. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 3 1 0 1 2 2-7 -5 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Diest Diest 4 10 3 1 0 13-3 10 G P G G
2. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 3 9 3 0 0 9-2 7 G G G
3. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 4 7 2 1 1 9-6 3 G P G P
4. Bierbeek Bierbeek 4 7 2 1 1 6-3 3 P P G G
5. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 3 6 2 0 1 6-3 3 G P G
6. Liedekerke Liedekerke 4 6 2 0 2 4-5 -1 P P G G
7. Meise Meise 4 4 1 1 2 4-5 -1 G P P P
8. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 3 4 1 1 1 4-6 -2 P P G
9. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 3 2 0 2 1 5-6 -1 P P P
10. Grimbergen Grimbergen 3 2 0 2 1 5-7 -2 P P P
11. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3 2 0 2 1 4-8 -4 P P P
12. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 3 1 0 1 2 4-8 -4 P P P
13. Melsbroek Melsbroek 4 1 0 1 3 3-8 -5 P P P P
14. Huldenberg Huldenberg 3 1 0 1 2 3-9 -6 P P P
15. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 4 1 0 1 3 4-10 -6 P P P P
16. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 4 1 0 1 3 3-9 -6 P P P P