Deviens fan! 0

Classement Brabant flamand (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Diest Diest 24 49 14 7 3 55-24 31 P P G G G
2. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 24 48 15 3 6 34-26 8 G G G G G
3. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 24 46 13 7 4 43-22 21 P G P P P
4. Grimbergen Grimbergen 24 44 13 5 6 55-36 19 P P G G G
5. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 24 40 13 1 10 51-41 10 P G G G P
6. Bierbeek Bierbeek 24 37 10 7 7 42-28 14 P P P P P
7. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 24 36 10 6 8 38-30 8 P P P G P
8. Liedekerke Liedekerke 24 35 11 2 11 32-35 -3 G G P P P
9. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 24 32 8 8 8 39-41 -2 P P P P G
10. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 24 30 8 6 10 41-42 -1 G P P P P
11. Melsbroek Melsbroek 24 30 8 6 10 31-36 -5 G P P P G
12. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 24 29 8 5 11 34-40 -6 G P G P G
13. Huldenberg Huldenberg 24 26 7 5 12 31-41 -10 P G P G P
14. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 24 25 7 4 13 30-46 -16 G G P G G
15. Meise Meise 24 14 2 8 14 18-43 -25 P P P P P
16. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 24 12 2 6 16 26-69 -43 G P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 12 28 9 1 2 18-11 7 G G G G G
2. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 12 27 8 3 1 21-6 15 G P P G P
3. Grimbergen Grimbergen 12 26 8 2 2 33-18 15 P G G G G
4. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 12 23 7 2 3 20-13 7 G P G P G
5. Diest Diest 13 22 6 4 3 26-14 12 P P P P G
6. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 12 22 6 4 2 21-12 9 G G G P G
7. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 12 22 7 1 4 29-21 8 G P G G G
8. Melsbroek Melsbroek 13 21 6 3 4 20-15 5 P G G P G
9. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 12 18 5 3 4 26-22 4 P G P P P
10. Liedekerke Liedekerke 12 18 6 0 6 21-21 0 P G P G G
11. Bierbeek Bierbeek 12 15 4 3 5 21-17 4 G P P P P
12. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 11 15 4 3 4 21-21 0 G G P P P
13. Huldenberg Huldenberg 11 14 4 2 5 16-15 1 P P P G G
14. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 12 10 2 4 6 14-25 -11 P P P G P
15. Meise Meise 12 9 1 6 5 9-15 -6 P P P P P
16. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 12 8 2 2 8 14-24 -10 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Diest Diest 11 27 8 3 0 29-10 19 G P G G G
2. Bierbeek Bierbeek 12 22 6 4 2 21-11 10 G P P P P
3. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 12 20 6 2 4 16-15 1 G P G G G
4. Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 12 19 5 4 3 22-16 6 P G G P P
5. Grimbergen Grimbergen 12 18 5 3 4 22-18 4 G G P P G
6. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 12 18 6 0 6 22-20 2 G P P G P
7. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 13 17 4 5 4 18-20 -2 G G P P G
8. Liedekerke Liedekerke 12 17 5 2 5 11-14 -3 G G P P P
9. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 12 17 5 2 5 16-22 -6 P P G G G
10. SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 12 14 4 2 6 17-18 -1 P P P P P
11. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 12 12 3 3 6 15-20 -5 G P P G P
12. Huldenberg Huldenberg 13 12 3 3 7 15-26 -11 G P P P P
13. Melsbroek Melsbroek 11 9 2 3 6 11-21 -10 P P G P P
14. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 12 6 1 3 8 14-27 -13 P P P G P
15. Meise Meise 12 5 1 2 9 9-28 -19 P P P P P
16. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 12 2 0 2 10 12-44 -32 P P P P P