Deviens fan! 1

Calendrier Brabant flamand (3A)

Classement Brabant flamand (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 8 18 5 3 0 22-9 13 G G G P P
2. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 9 18 6 0 3 18-14 4 P G P G G
3. Binkom Binkom 8 17 5 2 1 21-10 11 G G P P G
4. Vissenaken Vissenaken 9 17 5 2 2 22-15 7 P P G G G
5. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 8 15 5 0 3 22-16 6 G G P P P
6. Rummen Rummen 8 14 4 2 2 13-12 1 G G P P G
7. KDN United KDN United 8 13 4 1 3 17-9 8 P G G G P
8. Kortenaken Kortenaken 9 13 4 1 4 19-12 7 P P G G G
9. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 9 13 4 1 4 12-19 -7 G P P P P
10. Boutersem Boutersem 9 12 3 3 3 22-19 3 P G P P G
11. Langdorp Langdorp 9 12 3 3 3 19-19 0 P P G G P
12. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 9 11 3 2 4 12-13 -1 G P G P P
13. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 8 10 3 1 4 13-15 -2 G P G P G
14. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 8 9 3 0 5 11-14 -3 P P G P P
15. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 9 6 1 3 5 6-21 -15 P P P P P
16. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 8 4 1 1 6 7-26 -19 P P P P P
17. Budingen Budingen 8 1 0 1 7 7-20 -13 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 5 13 4 1 0 16-5 11 G G G G P
2. Binkom Binkom 6 13 4 1 1 16-8 8 G P G P G
3. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 4 12 4 0 0 10-5 5 G G G G
4. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 4 9 3 0 1 10-5 5 P G G G
5. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 4 9 3 0 1 6-6 0 G G G P
6. Boutersem Boutersem 4 8 2 2 0 11-7 4 P G G P
7. Vissenaken Vissenaken 4 7 2 1 1 13-7 6 P G P G
8. KDN United KDN United 4 7 2 1 1 9-4 5 G P G P
9. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 4 7 2 1 1 8-4 4 G P G P
10. Kortenaken Kortenaken 4 7 2 1 1 8-6 2 G P P G
11. Langdorp Langdorp 4 7 2 1 1 7-5 2 G P P G
12. Rummen Rummen 4 7 2 1 1 7-6 1 P G P G
13. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 4 6 2 0 2 8-9 -1 G G P P
14. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 2 3 1 0 1 4-1 3 G P
15. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 4 3 0 3 1 2-6 -4 P P P P
16. Budingen Budingen 6 0 0 0 6 6-17 -11 P P P P P
17. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 5 0 0 0 5 1-20 -19 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Vissenaken Vissenaken 5 10 3 1 1 9-8 1 P G P G G
2. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 4 9 3 0 1 14-7 7 G G G P
3. Rummen Rummen 4 7 2 1 1 6-6 0 P G G P
4. Kortenaken Kortenaken 5 6 2 0 3 11-6 5 P P P G G
5. KDN United KDN United 4 6 2 0 2 8-5 3 P P G G
6. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 5 6 2 0 3 8-9 -1 P G P P G
7. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 6 6 2 0 4 7-13 -6 P G P P P
8. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 3 5 1 2 0 6-4 2 P G P
9. Langdorp Langdorp 5 5 1 2 2 12-14 -2 P P P G P
10. Binkom Binkom 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3 G P
11. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 3 4 1 1 1 6-6 0 G P P
12. Boutersem Boutersem 5 4 1 1 3 11-12 -1 P P P P G
13. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 5 4 1 1 3 4-9 -5 P P P G P
14. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 5 4 1 1 3 6-13 -7 G P P P P
15. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 5 3 1 0 4 4-15 -11 P G P P P
16. Budingen Budingen 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2 P P
17. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 4 1 0 1 3 3-10 -7 P P P P