Deviens fan! 1

Calendrier Brabant flamand (3A)

Classement Brabant flamand (3A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Vissenaken Vissenaken 21 42 13 3 5 57-35 22 V W V W W
2. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 20 40 13 1 6 58-36 22 W W W V W
3. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 20 40 11 7 2 42-20 22 W W G W G
4. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 21 40 12 4 5 44-31 13 W G W G V
5. Boutersem Boutersem 21 38 11 5 5 48-28 20 W G W V V
6. Kortenaken Kortenaken 21 36 11 3 7 48-33 15 W V W W G
7. Binkom Binkom 21 35 10 5 6 39-23 16 V V V W G
8. KDN United KDN United 21 34 10 4 7 38-28 10 W V G W W
9. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 21 34 10 4 7 41-33 8 W W W G W
10. Langdorp Langdorp 21 34 10 4 7 46-43 3 V V V W G
11. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 20 26 8 2 10 31-33 -2 V W W G G
12. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 21 26 8 2 11 33-46 -13 V W V V W
13. Rummen Rummen 21 24 6 6 9 32-40 -8 V V G G G
14. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 20 20 6 2 12 25-39 -14 V W W V V
15. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 20 11 2 5 13 17-50 -33 V V G G V
16. Budingen Budingen 21 8 1 5 15 16-54 -38 V G G V G
17. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 21 7 1 4 16 21-64 -43 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Binkom Binkom 11 26 8 2 1 26-11 15 W G W W W
2. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 11 25 8 1 2 27-17 10 W V W W V
3. KDN United KDN United 12 24 7 3 2 22-12 10 G W W G W
4. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 9 22 7 1 1 26-10 16 G W W V W
5. Boutersem Boutersem 10 21 6 3 1 26-11 15 W W G W V
6. Kortenaken Kortenaken 12 21 6 3 3 28-22 6 V V W W G
7. Langdorp Langdorp 11 20 6 2 3 23-16 7 W W V W G
8. Vissenaken Vissenaken 10 17 5 2 3 29-17 12 W G V V W
9. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 9 16 5 1 3 21-18 3 G W W W V
10. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 9 16 5 1 3 15-12 3 W V G W V
11. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 10 15 5 0 5 17-21 -4 V V V W V
12. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 9 14 4 2 3 16-12 4 V W V W G
13. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 10 14 4 2 4 17-13 4 V W W G G
14. Rummen Rummen 11 12 3 3 5 16-20 -4 V W V G G
15. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 11 4 0 4 7 10-27 -17 V V V V V
16. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 10 3 0 3 7 5-29 -24 V G G V G
17. Budingen Budingen 11 0 0 0 11 8-36 -28 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Vissenaken Vissenaken 11 25 8 1 2 28-18 10 W W V W W
2. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 11 24 8 0 3 37-18 19 V V W W W
3. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 12 20 6 2 4 25-21 4 W V W W W
4. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 11 18 4 6 1 16-10 6 G W W G G
5. Boutersem Boutersem 11 17 5 2 4 22-17 5 W G W W V
6. Kortenaken Kortenaken 9 15 5 0 4 20-11 9 W W W V W
7. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 10 15 4 3 3 17-14 3 W W G G G
8. Langdorp Langdorp 10 14 4 2 4 23-27 -4 W W W V V
9. Rummen Rummen 10 12 3 3 4 16-20 -4 G V W V G
10. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 10 12 4 0 6 14-20 -6 V V V W W
11. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 11 11 3 2 6 16-25 -9 G W V V W
12. KDN United KDN United 9 10 3 1 5 16-16 0 G V V V W
13. Binkom Binkom 10 9 2 3 5 13-12 1 W V V V G
14. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 10 8 2 2 6 12-21 -9 W V V G V
15. Budingen Budingen 10 8 1 5 4 8-18 -10 G G G V G
16. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 11 4 1 1 9 10-27 -17 V V V W V
17. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 10 3 1 0 9 11-37 -26 V V V V V