Deviens fan! 1

Classement Brabant flamand (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Vissenaken Vissenaken 27 53 16 5 6 70-41 29 P G G P G
2. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 26 52 16 4 6 56-39 17 G G P G G
3. Boutersem Boutersem 27 49 14 7 6 64-33 31 G G P G P
4. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 26 49 13 10 3 50-28 22 P G P P P
5. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 25 46 14 4 7 66-43 23 P P G P P
6. Kortenaken Kortenaken 26 44 13 5 8 56-39 17 P G P G P
7. Binkom Binkom 26 44 12 8 6 49-28 21 G P P G P
8. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 27 43 12 7 8 58-42 16 P P G P P
9. KDN United KDN United 26 42 12 6 8 47-34 13 G P G P P
10. Langdorp Langdorp 26 37 11 4 11 53-62 -9 P G P P P
11. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 27 31 9 4 14 39-55 -16 P P P P P
12. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 26 30 9 3 14 41-49 -8 G P P P P
13. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 26 30 9 3 14 37-53 -16 P G G G P
14. Rummen Rummen 26 25 6 7 13 36-55 -19 P P P P P
15. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 25 15 3 6 16 27-66 -39 P P P P G
16. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 26 15 3 6 17 30-71 -41 P P G G P
17. Budingen Budingen 26 13 2 7 17 20-61 -41 P G P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Binkom Binkom 13 32 10 2 1 31-11 20 G G G G G
2. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 13 31 10 1 2 32-19 13 G G P G G
3. Boutersem Boutersem 13 28 8 4 1 35-13 22 G P G G P
4. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 12 27 8 3 1 30-13 17 P G G P P
5. KDN United KDN United 13 25 7 4 2 24-14 10 G G P G P
6. Vissenaken Vissenaken 13 24 7 3 3 39-21 18 P G P G G
7. Kortenaken Kortenaken 14 24 7 3 4 31-25 6 G G P G P
8. Langdorp Langdorp 14 23 7 2 5 29-24 5 G P G P P
9. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 13 23 7 2 4 23-18 5 P P G G P
10. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 11 20 6 2 3 27-22 5 G G P P G
11. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 14 20 6 2 6 21-26 -5 P G P P P
12. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 13 19 5 4 4 28-18 10 P G P P P
13. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 13 14 4 2 7 19-21 -2 P P P P P
14. Rummen Rummen 13 13 3 4 6 18-25 -7 P P P P P
15. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 14 8 1 5 8 14-32 -18 P P P G P
16. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 13 4 0 4 9 8-39 -31 P P P P P
17. Budingen Budingen 13 1 0 1 12 9-40 -31 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Vissenaken Vissenaken 14 29 9 2 3 31-20 11 G G P G P
2. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 14 26 8 2 4 39-21 18 G G P P P
3. Lubbeek Sport Lubbeek Sport 14 24 7 3 4 30-24 6 G G G G P
4. Wolfsdonk Sport Wolfsdonk Sport 14 22 5 7 2 20-15 5 P P P G P
5. Boutersem Boutersem 14 21 6 3 5 29-20 9 G P P P G
6. Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek Geetbets 13 21 6 3 4 24-20 4 P P G P G
7. Kortenaken Kortenaken 12 20 6 2 4 25-14 11 P G P G P
8. KDN United KDN United 13 17 5 2 6 23-20 3 G G G P P
9. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 13 16 5 1 7 22-28 -6 G G G P P
10. Langdorp Langdorp 12 14 4 2 6 24-38 -14 G P P P P
11. Binkom Binkom 13 12 2 6 5 18-17 1 P P P P P
12. Budingen Budingen 13 12 2 6 5 11-21 -10 P P P G P
13. Rummen Rummen 13 12 3 3 7 18-30 -12 P P P P P
14. Korbeek Sport Korbeek Sport 12 11 3 2 7 19-27 -8 P P P P G
15. Meensel Kiezegem Meensel Kiezegem 13 11 3 2 8 18-29 -11 P P G P P
16. Scherpenheuvel Sport Scherpenheuvel Sport 13 7 2 1 10 14-35 -21 P G P P G
17. Hoger Op Testelt Hoger Op Testelt 12 7 2 1 9 16-39 -23 P P P P G