Deviens fan! 2

Calendrier Brabant flamand (4F)

Classement Brabant flamand (4F)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 18 41 13 2 3 60-21 39 W W G V W
2. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 18 41 12 5 1 64-27 37 V W W G W
3. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 19 38 12 2 5 63-30 33 V W W W W
4. Herne Herne 19 37 12 1 6 71-29 42 W W W V V
5. Galmaarden Galmaarden 19 37 12 1 6 64-40 24 V W V V W
6. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 19 36 11 3 5 60-36 24 W W W V W
7. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 19 35 11 2 6 61-26 35 W W V W W
8. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 19 32 10 2 7 63-45 18 V V W W W
9. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 19 30 9 3 7 59-37 22 V W W W W
10. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 19 26 8 2 9 40-40 0 W V W W V
11. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 19 21 6 3 10 53-67 -14 V V V G V
12. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 18 20 6 2 10 44-55 -11 V G V V W
13. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 18 18 5 3 10 30-56 -26 W W V V V
14. Zuun Zuun 19 10 2 4 13 26-58 -32 G V W G V
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 19 7 2 1 16 24-84 -60 V V V V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 19 3 1 0 18 14-145 -131 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 10 28 9 1 0 41-9 32 W W W W W
2. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 9 22 7 1 1 41-12 29 W W W W W
3. Galmaarden Galmaarden 10 22 7 1 2 33-18 15 W W V W W
4. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 9 20 6 2 1 37-12 25 G G W W W
5. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 9 20 6 2 1 31-8 23 W G W G W
6. Herne Herne 9 18 6 0 3 34-12 22 W W W W V
7. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 9 17 5 2 2 35-17 18 W G G W W
8. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 10 16 5 1 4 42-29 13 W W V V W
9. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 10 15 5 0 5 31-19 12 V V V W W
10. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 10 15 5 0 5 22-18 4 W W W V W
11. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 9 11 3 2 4 31-29 2 V W V G V
12. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 9 11 3 2 4 18-16 2 W V G W V
13. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 9 8 2 2 5 23-27 -4 V W V V G
14. Zuun Zuun 10 5 1 2 7 13-26 -13 V V V W V
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 9 3 1 0 8 11-39 -28 V W V V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 9 0 0 0 9 7-55 -48 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 9 21 7 0 2 29-13 16 W W W W V
2. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 10 21 7 0 3 28-13 15 W W V W W
3. Herne Herne 10 19 6 1 3 37-17 20 G W W W V
4. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 9 16 5 1 3 21-16 5 V V W W W
5. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 10 15 5 0 5 24-14 10 V V W V W
6. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 9 15 4 3 2 28-18 10 V G W W W
7. Galmaarden Galmaarden 9 15 5 0 4 31-22 9 W W V V V
8. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 10 14 4 2 4 19-24 -5 V G W W V
9. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 8 13 3 4 1 23-18 5 G W G V G
10. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 10 13 4 1 5 30-40 -10 V V V V V
11. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 9 11 3 2 4 18-22 -4 V W G W V
12. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 9 9 3 0 6 13-26 -13 V V V V W
13. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 9 7 2 1 6 12-40 -28 G V W V V
14. Zuun Zuun 9 5 1 2 6 13-32 -19 V V G V G
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 10 4 1 1 8 13-45 -32 V V V V V
16. Lembeek Lembeek 10 3 1 0 9 7-90 -83 V V V V V