Deviens fan! 2

Classement Brabant flamand (4F)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 21 50 16 2 3 74-24 50 P G G G G
2. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 21 47 14 5 2 74-36 38 P G G G P
3. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 22 45 14 3 5 86-39 47 P G G G G
4. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 22 44 14 2 6 69-41 28 G G G G P
5. Herne Herne 22 41 13 2 7 77-35 42 P P P G P
6. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 22 38 12 2 8 66-31 35 G G P P G
7. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 21 38 12 2 7 71-50 21 G G G G G
8. Galmaarden Galmaarden 22 37 12 1 9 69-51 18 P G P P P
9. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 21 36 11 3 7 66-39 27 G G G G G
10. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 22 33 10 3 9 49-42 7 G P P G G
11. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 22 27 8 3 11 71-75 -4 P P G G P
12. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 21 20 6 2 13 45-65 -20 P G P P P
13. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 21 18 5 3 13 36-67 -31 P P P P P
14. Zuun Zuun 22 16 4 4 14 34-70 -36 P P P G G
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 22 7 2 1 19 29-104 -75 P P P P P
16. Lembeek Lembeek 22 3 1 0 21 17-164 -147 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 12 34 11 1 0 49-15 34 G G G G G
2. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 11 28 9 1 1 62-14 48 G G G G G
3. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 10 23 7 2 1 38-8 30 P G P G G
4. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 11 23 7 2 2 41-15 26 G G G P G
5. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 11 23 7 2 2 41-21 20 P G G G G
6. Galmaarden Galmaarden 11 22 7 1 3 34-21 13 G P G G P
7. Herne Herne 10 21 7 0 3 36-13 23 G G G P G
8. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 11 19 6 1 4 45-31 14 G P P G G
9. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 12 19 6 1 5 27-20 7 G P G P G
10. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 11 18 6 0 5 35-20 15 P P G G G
11. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 11 11 3 2 6 35-32 3 P P P G P
12. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 10 11 3 2 5 21-21 0 P P G P P
13. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 10 11 3 2 5 31-33 -2 G P P P P
14. Zuun Zuun 11 8 2 2 7 16-27 -11 P P G P G
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 10 3 1 0 9 14-45 -31 G P P P P
16. Lembeek Lembeek 11 0 0 0 11 9-63 -54 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Vlezenbeek Vlezenbeek 11 27 9 0 2 36-16 20 G G P G G
2. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 11 21 7 0 4 28-20 8 G P G G P
3. Herne Herne 12 20 6 2 4 41-22 19 G G P P P
4. Dilbeek Sp. Dilbeek Sp. 10 19 6 1 3 26-19 7 P G G G G
5. Kapelle Sport Kapelle Sport 10 18 5 3 2 31-19 12 P G G G G
6. VC Linkebeek VC Linkebeek 11 17 5 2 4 24-25 -1 P G G P G
7. Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 11 16 5 1 5 36-43 -7 P P P P G
8. Beersel-Drogenbos Beersel-Drogenbos 11 15 5 0 6 25-16 9 P G P G P
9. Galmaarden Galmaarden 11 15 5 0 6 35-30 5 P P P P P
10. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 10 14 4 2 4 22-22 0 G P G P G
11. Itna Itterbeek Itna Itterbeek 9 13 3 4 2 25-21 4 G P P P P
12. Borchtlombeek Borchtlombeek 11 9 3 0 8 14-32 -18 P P G P P
13. Zuun Zuun 11 8 2 2 7 18-43 -25 P P P P G
14. Brucom Sportief Brucom Sportief 11 7 2 1 8 15-46 -31 G P P P P
15. Olympic Anderlecht Olympic Anderlecht 12 4 1 1 10 15-59 -44 P P P P P
16. Lembeek Lembeek 11 3 1 0 10 8-101 -93 P P P P P