Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Brabant wallon (2A)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 30 68 22 2 6 78-26 52 G G G G G
2. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 30 68 21 5 4 96-35 61 G G P G G
3. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 30 54 16 6 8 61-48 13 P G G P G
4. Auderghem Auderghem 30 51 14 9 7 75-47 28 P P G G G
5. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 30 49 13 10 7 68-49 19 P G G P P
6. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 30 44 12 8 10 60-56 4 P P G P G
7. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 30 43 12 7 11 59-60 -1 P P P G P
8. Stockel Stockel 30 42 11 9 10 66-60 6 G P G P P
9. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 30 39 11 6 13 53-55 -2 P G P G P
10. Brussels City Brussels City 30 37 10 7 13 65-75 -10 P G P P P
11. Maccabi Brussels Maccabi Brussels 30 36 11 3 16 37-63 -26 G P P P P
12. Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles 30 32 8 8 14 48-58 -10 P P G G P
13. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 30 30 9 3 18 49-91 -42 P P P P P
14. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 30 28 7 7 16 52-76 -24 P P P G G
15. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 30 27 7 6 17 51-70 -19 G G P P P
16. VK Berchem VK Berchem 30 22 6 4 20 37-86 -49 G P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 15 39 13 0 2 39-11 28 G G G G G
2. Auderghem Auderghem 15 33 10 3 2 46-17 29 G G G P G
3. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 15 33 10 3 2 45-21 24 G G G P G
4. Stockel Stockel 15 25 7 4 4 35-26 9 G P P G P
5. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 15 24 6 6 3 32-27 5 P P P G P
6. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 15 24 7 3 5 31-26 5 G G G P P
7. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 15 22 6 4 5 29-28 1 P P G P P
8. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 15 22 6 4 5 23-24 -1 G P G G P
9. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 15 21 6 3 6 27-25 2 G P P G P
10. Maccabi Brussels Maccabi Brussels 15 21 6 3 6 21-25 -4 P G G P P
11. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 15 19 6 1 8 27-44 -17 G P P P P
12. Brussels City Brussels City 15 18 5 3 7 34-39 -5 P P G P P
13. Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles 15 18 5 3 7 24-29 -5 G P P G P
14. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 15 15 4 3 8 31-39 -8 P P P P G
15. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 15 14 3 5 7 22-37 -15 P G P P P
16. VK Berchem VK Berchem 15 14 4 2 9 23-48 -25 P P G P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 15 35 11 2 2 51-14 37 P P P G G
2. FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek FC.Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek 15 32 10 2 3 38-24 14 G P P G G
3. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 15 29 9 2 4 39-15 24 G P G G G
4. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 15 25 7 4 4 36-22 14 P P P G P
5. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 15 22 6 4 5 31-28 3 P G P G G
6. Brussels City Brussels City 15 19 5 4 6 31-36 -5 G G P P P
7. Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB 15 19 5 4 6 28-34 -6 P P P P G
8. Auderghem Auderghem 15 18 4 6 5 29-30 -1 G P P G G
9. FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort 15 18 5 3 7 26-30 -4 G P P P G
10. Stockel Stockel 15 17 4 5 6 31-34 -3 G P P G P
11. Maccabi Brussels Maccabi Brussels 15 15 5 0 10 16-38 -22 G G P P P
12. Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles Educ.El Hikma Bruxelles 15 14 3 5 7 24-29 -5 P P P P G
13. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 15 13 4 1 10 29-33 -4 P P G G P
14. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 15 13 3 4 8 21-37 -16 G P P P G
15. Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 15 11 3 2 10 22-47 -25 P P P P P
16. VK Berchem VK Berchem 15 8 2 2 11 14-38 -24 P P P P P