Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2019 - 2020 Brabant wallon (3A)


 Journée 1
31/08 19:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 2-6 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
31/08 19:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 16-0 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
01/09 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 0-2 FC Forest FC Forest
01/09 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 6-1 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
01/09 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
 Journée 2
08/09 15:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles - Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
08/09 15:00 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 1-3 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
08/09 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 4-1 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
08/09 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest - FF Brussels United Brussels United
08/09 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 0-5 FF Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
08/09 15:00 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 2-7 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
10/11 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht 5-2 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
 Journée 3
14/09 18:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 1-2 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
14/09 18:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 5-0 FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
15/09 15:00 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 0-6 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
15/09 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 3-4 FC Forest FC Forest
15/09 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht - FF Brussels United Brussels United
15/09 15:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 2-5 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
15/09 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 1-6 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
10/11 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 1-2 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
 Journée 4
29/09 15:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 3-1 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
29/09 15:00 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 0-2 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
29/09 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
29/09 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 3-0 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
29/09 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 4-0 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
29/09 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 5-1 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
29/09 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest 5-0 FF Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
 Journée 5
05/10 19:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 2-1 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
05/10 19:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 4-1 FC Forest FC Forest
06/10 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 1-0 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
06/10 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht 4-3 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
06/10 15:00 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 2-6 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
06/10 15:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht - FF Brussels United Brussels United
06/10 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 4-1 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
15/03 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan Rem U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
 Journée 6
13/10 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht 2-6 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
13/10 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 10-1 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
13/10 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
13/10 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Rem Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
13/10 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 4-1 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
13/10 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest 3-0 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
13/10 15:00 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 2-2 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
13/10 15:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem Rem Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
 Journée 7
19/10 18:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse Rem Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
19/10 18:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 1-4 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
19/10 18:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 3-3 FC Forest FC Forest
19/10 19:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 7-3 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
20/10 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht - FF Brussels United Brussels United
20/10 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 0-7 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
20/10 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 9-1 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
24/11 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 2-3 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
 Journée 8
27/10 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht 6-2 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
27/10 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest 5-0 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
27/10 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
27/10 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 2-2 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
27/10 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 9-1 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
27/10 15:00 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 2-2 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
15/03 15:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Rem Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
 Journée 9
09/11 18:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 4-4 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
09/11 18:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 1-4 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
09/11 18:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 6-2 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
10/11 14:30 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 1-5 FF Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
10/11 14:30 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 1-4 FC Forest FC Forest
10/11 14:30 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 2-1 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
10/11 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise - FF Brussels United Brussels United
 Journée 10
17/11 14:30 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
17/11 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest 5-0 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
17/11 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 4-2 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
17/11 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 2-1 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
 Journée 11
24/11 14:30 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 2-2 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
24/11 14:30 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles - FF Brussels United Brussels United
24/11 14:30 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0-5 FC Forest FC Forest
24/11 14:30 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 2-4 FF FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
24/11 14:30 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles Rem FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
24/11 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 8-3 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
 Journée 12
30/11 19:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 5-3 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
30/11 19:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 4-3 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
30/11 19:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 5-0 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
30/11 19:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Rem Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
01/12 14:30 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 6-1 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
01/12 14:30 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
01/12 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 5-0 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
01/12 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
01/12 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 1-1 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
 Journée 13
08/12 14:30 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 3-0 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
08/12 14:30 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA - FF Brussels United Brussels United
08/12 14:30 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 1-1 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
08/12 14:30 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 3-1 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
08/12 14:30 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 0-4 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
08/12 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 1-3 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
08/12 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 0-1 FC Forest FC Forest
08/12 17:30 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 0-5 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
 Journée 14
14/12 18:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Rem U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
14/12 18:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 2-2 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
14/12 18:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht Rem Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
15/12 14:30 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
15/12 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht 4-1 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
15/12 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 0-6 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
15/12 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
 Journée 15
22/12 14:30 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA - FF Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
22/12 14:30 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 1-2 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
22/12 14:30 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem Rem Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
22/12 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 0-1 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
22/12 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 4-3 FC Forest FC Forest
22/12 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 1-6 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
 Journée 16
05/01 14:30 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA - FF Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
05/01 14:30 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 4-2 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
05/01 14:30 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem Rem Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
05/01 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest 4-2 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
05/01 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels - FF Brussels United Brussels United
 Journée 17
12/01 14:30 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 5-2 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
12/01 14:30 Brussels United Brussels United - FF FC Forest FC Forest
12/01 14:30 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 3-4 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
12/01 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 2-3 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
12/01 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
12/01 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 2-3 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
12/01 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 0-1 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
 Journée 18
19/01 14:30 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
19/01 14:30 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 3-2 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
19/01 14:30 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA - FF FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
19/01 14:30 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 4-1 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
19/01 14:30 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 3-1 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
19/01 14:30 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 5-3 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
19/01 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 7-0 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
19/01 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest 3-0 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
 Journée 19
25/01 19:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 4-4 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
25/01 19:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 3-7 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
26/01 14:30 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 2-8 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
26/01 14:30 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 1-7 FC Forest FC Forest
26/01 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 2-5 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
26/01 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
26/01 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek - FF Brussels United Brussels United
 Journée 20
02/02 15:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 0-1 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
02/02 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest 1-1 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
02/02 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
02/02 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 3-2 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
02/02 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 1-1 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
02/02 15:00 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA - FF Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
02/02 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 0-2 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
02/02 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 4-1 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
 Journée 21
08/12 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 2-4 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
08/02 18:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 1-2 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
08/02 18:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 3-2 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
08/02 19:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles - FF Brussels United Brussels United
09/02 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
23/02 15:00 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 3-0 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
23/02 15:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 3-2 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
23/02 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht 3-1 FC Forest FC Forest
 Journée 22
16/02 15:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 1-6 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
16/02 15:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 4-0 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
16/02 15:00 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA - FF Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
16/02 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
16/02 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Rem Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
15/03 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Rem Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
15/03 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest Rem FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
15/03 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Rem Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
 Journée 23
29/02 18:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 2-3 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
29/02 18:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem - FF Brussels United Brussels United
29/02 18:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 1-0 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
01/03 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht 6-2 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
01/03 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise 1-2 FC Forest FC Forest
01/03 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
01/03 17:30 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles 0-4 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
 Journée 24
08/03 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles Rem Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
08/03 15:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 5-2 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
08/03 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 3-2 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
08/03 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
08/03 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest 4-1 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
08/03 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
08/03 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Rem U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
 Journée 25
22/03 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles Rem FC Forest FC Forest
22/03 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise Rem ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
22/03 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse Rem FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
22/03 15:00 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles - FF Brussels United Brussels United
 Journée 26
29/03 15:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 3-2 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
29/03 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
29/03 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
29/03 15:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Rem Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
29/03 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Rem Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
29/03 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest Rem Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
 Journée 27
23/02 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht 4-9 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
05/04 15:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 6-3 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
05/04 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 1-1 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
05/04 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan Rem FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
05/04 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise Rem Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
05/04 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - FF Brussels United Brussels United
05/04 15:00 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA - FF FC Forest FC Forest
05/04 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles Rem ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
05/04 17:30 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles Rem Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
 Journée 28
18/04 19:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Annulé U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles
18/04 19:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 2-1 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
18/04 19:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht 0-9 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles
18/04 19:00 Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles Rem Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
19/04 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest Rem Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
19/04 15:00 Brussels United Brussels United - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
19/04 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Rem Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
19/04 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Rem Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise
 Journée 29
26/04 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 3-0 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
26/04 15:00 FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels Rem Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht
26/04 15:00 Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA - FF ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
26/04 15:00 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise Rem FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
26/04 15:00 Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan - FF Brussels United Brussels United
26/04 15:00 Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles Rem Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht
26/04 15:00 U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 5-3 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht
 Journée 30
01/12 15:00 Jorez Sp.Anderlecht Jorez Sp.Anderlecht 4-7 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
03/05 15:00 FC Forest FC Forest Annulé FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels
03/05 15:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem Annulé Marolles Bruxelles Marolles Bruxelles
03/05 15:00 ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek Annulé Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
03/05 15:00 Union Sportive SG Anderlecht Union Sportive SG Anderlecht - FF Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA
03/05 15:00 Racing Anderlecht Racing Anderlecht Annulé Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise