Deviens fan! 1

Calendrier Brabant wallon (3B)

Classement Brabant wallon (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. AFC Evere AFC Evere 20 52 17 1 2 105-36 69 G G P G G
2. RSD Jette RSD Jette 19 46 15 1 3 78-23 55 G P G G G
3. Ganshoren Ganshoren 21 36 11 3 7 66-57 9 G G G G G
4. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 21 35 11 2 8 71-51 20 G P G G P
5. Clabecq Clabecq 19 34 10 4 5 38-35 3 P P G P P
6. Ittroise Ittroise 21 33 10 3 8 60-46 14 G P G G G
7. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 19 32 10 2 7 64-46 18 G P G P P
8. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 20 32 10 2 8 46-50 -4 P G P P G
9. Nivelles Nivelles 21 23 7 2 12 42-65 -23 P P P P P
10. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 19 22 7 1 11 41-47 -6 G G P P G
11. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 18 17 4 5 9 28-43 -15 G G G P P
12. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 15 15 4 3 8 39-45 -6 P P G P P
13. Saintoise Saintoise 19 12 4 0 15 41-90 -49 P P P P P
14. Brainoise Brainoise 20 4 1 1 18 28-113 -85 P P P P P
15. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. AFC Evere AFC Evere 11 33 11 0 0 68-16 52 G G G G G
2. RSD Jette RSD Jette 10 25 8 1 1 44-7 37 G P G G G
3. Clabecq Clabecq 10 22 7 1 2 23-12 11 G G G P P
4. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 10 22 7 1 2 27-16 11 G P G P G
5. Ittroise Ittroise 9 19 6 1 2 35-22 13 P G G G G
6. Ganshoren Ganshoren 10 19 6 1 3 36-26 10 G G P G G
7. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 11 19 6 1 4 37-28 9 P P G G G
8. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 9 18 6 0 3 41-22 19 G P P P G
9. Nivelles Nivelles 11 16 5 1 5 23-24 -1 P P G P P
10. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 9 13 3 4 2 22-18 4 P G G P P
11. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 10 13 4 1 5 21-20 1 G G P P G
12. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 8 8 2 2 4 25-26 -1 P P P P P
13. Brainoise Brainoise 10 4 1 1 8 13-41 -28 P P P P P
14. Saintoise Saintoise 8 3 1 0 7 19-35 -16 G P P P P
15. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RSD Jette RSD Jette 9 21 7 0 2 34-16 18 G G G P G
2. AFC Evere AFC Evere 9 19 6 1 2 37-20 17 G G G P G
3. Ganshoren Ganshoren 11 17 5 2 4 30-31 -1 P P G G G
4. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 10 16 5 1 4 34-23 11 P G G P P
5. Ittroise Ittroise 12 14 4 2 6 25-24 1 G P P P G
6. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 10 14 4 2 4 23-24 -1 P G G P P
7. Clabecq Clabecq 9 12 3 3 3 15-23 -8 P P P G P
8. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 10 10 3 1 6 19-34 -15 G G G P P
9. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 9 9 3 0 6 20-27 -7 P P G G G
10. Saintoise Saintoise 11 9 3 0 8 22-55 -33 P P P P P
11. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 7 7 2 1 4 14-19 -5 P P P G P
12. Nivelles Nivelles 10 7 2 1 7 19-41 -22 G P P P P
13. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 9 4 1 1 7 6-25 -19 P P P P G
14. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Brainoise Brainoise 10 0 0 0 10 15-72 -57 P P P P P