Deviens fan! 1

Classement Brabant wallon (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. AFC Evere AFC Evere 11 28 9 1 1 67-23 44 G G G G G
2. RSD Jette RSD Jette 11 28 9 1 1 44-13 31 P G G G G
3. Clabecq Clabecq 11 25 8 1 2 27-20 7 P P G G G
4. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 11 22 7 1 3 40-21 19 G G P P P
5. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 12 22 7 1 4 34-25 9 G P G G G
6. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 12 19 6 1 5 25-35 -10 P G P G G
7. Ganshoren Ganshoren 12 17 5 2 5 38-32 6 G P G P G
8. Nivelles Nivelles 11 16 5 1 5 24-32 -8 G P G P P
9. Ittroise Ittroise 11 14 4 2 5 30-23 7 P G P P P
10. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 11 12 3 3 5 33-27 6 P P P P P
11. Saintoise Saintoise 11 9 3 0 8 27-49 -22 G P P G P
12. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 11 6 2 0 9 19-30 -11 P G P P G
13. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 11 6 1 3 7 15-35 -20 P P P P P
14. Brainoise Brainoise 12 4 1 1 10 11-69 -58 P P P P P
15. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Clabecq Clabecq 7 19 6 1 0 19-6 13 G G P G G
2. AFC Evere AFC Evere 6 18 6 0 0 48-10 38 G G G G G
3. RSD Jette RSD Jette 6 16 5 1 0 26-4 22 G G G G G
4. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 6 15 5 0 1 32-12 20 G G G G P
5. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 6 15 5 0 1 16-10 6 G P G G G
6. Ganshoren Ganshoren 7 13 4 1 2 27-14 13 P G G G G
7. Nivelles Nivelles 6 12 4 0 2 14-9 5 G P G G P
8. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 5 9 3 0 2 11-9 2 P P G G G
9. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 6 8 2 2 2 24-12 12 P G P P P
10. Ittroise Ittroise 4 7 2 1 1 13-8 5 P P G G
11. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 4 5 1 2 1 11-12 -1 P G P P
12. Brainoise Brainoise 6 4 1 1 4 6-20 -14 P P P P P
13. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 4 3 1 0 3 8-9 -1 P P G P
14. Saintoise Saintoise 6 3 1 0 5 16-28 -12 P P G P P
15. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 7 13 4 1 2 23-16 7 G G G P G
2. RSD Jette RSD Jette 5 12 4 0 1 18-9 9 G G P G G
3. AFC Evere AFC Evere 5 10 3 1 1 19-13 6 G P G P G
4. Ittroise Ittroise 7 7 2 1 4 17-15 2 G P P P P
5. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 5 7 2 1 2 8-9 -1 G G P P P
6. Clabecq Clabecq 4 6 2 0 2 8-14 -6 G P P G
7. Saintoise Saintoise 5 6 2 0 3 11-21 -10 P G P P G
8. Brussels Sport AFCA Brussels Sport AFCA 5 4 1 1 3 9-15 -6 P G P P P
9. Ganshoren Ganshoren 5 4 1 1 3 11-18 -7 G P P P P
10. Nivelles Nivelles 5 4 1 1 3 10-23 -13 P G P P P
11. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 6 4 1 1 4 9-25 -16 P P P P G
12. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 7 3 1 0 6 11-21 -10 P P P P G
13. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 7 1 0 1 6 4-23 -19 P P P P P
14. Union SG Union SG 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Brainoise Brainoise 6 0 0 0 6 5-49 -44 P P P P P