Deviens fan! 1

Classement Brabant wallon (3B) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ittroise Ittroise 20 49 16 1 3 87-34 53
2. FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 20 49 16 1 3 76-31 45
3. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 19 47 15 2 2 67-27 40
4. Olympic Clabecq Olympic Clabecq 20 46 14 4 2 69-25 44
5. Bon Air Sport Bon Air Sport 20 44 14 2 4 69-33 36
6. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 20 41 13 2 5 68-34 34
7. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 20 35 11 2 7 55-44 11
8. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 20 28 8 4 8 59-54 5
9. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 20 27 9 0 11 53-69 -16
10. Ophain Ophain 20 24 7 3 10 48-72 -24
11. Ganshoren Ganshoren 20 23 7 2 11 66-52 14
12. Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC 19 22 7 1 11 53-57 -4
13. Léopold FC Léopold FC 20 22 6 4 10 40-51 -11
14. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 20 21 7 0 13 40-63 -23
15. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 20 13 4 1 15 41-85 -44
16. Brainoise Brainoise 20 11 3 2 15 34-68 -34
17. Saintoise Saintoise 20 11 3 2 15 32-106 -74
18. Racing Woluwe Racing Woluwe 20 7 2 1 17 26-78 -52

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bon Air Sport Bon Air Sport 12 28 9 1 2 41-18 23
2. FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 10 27 9 0 1 43-14 29
3. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 9 24 8 0 1 38-12 26
4. Ittroise Ittroise 9 22 7 1 1 37-14 23
5. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 10 22 7 1 2 35-15 20
6. Olympic Clabecq Olympic Clabecq 10 21 6 3 1 32-15 17
7. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 9 17 5 2 2 24-16 8
8. Ophain Ophain 11 17 5 2 4 31-33 -2
9. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 10 16 5 1 4 36-27 9
10. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 9 15 5 0 4 21-27 -6
11. Léopold FC Léopold FC 9 11 3 2 4 13-20 -7
12. Ganshoren Ganshoren 11 10 3 1 7 33-32 1
13. Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC 9 9 3 0 6 24-33 -9
14. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 9 9 3 0 6 19-31 -12
15. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 10 9 3 0 7 27-48 -21
16. Racing Woluwe Racing Woluwe 10 7 2 1 7 11-24 -13
17. Brainoise Brainoise 11 6 2 0 9 19-43 -24
18. Saintoise Saintoise 11 5 1 2 8 18-59 -41

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ittroise Ittroise 11 27 9 0 2 50-20 30
2. Olympic Clabecq Olympic Clabecq 10 25 8 1 1 37-10 27
3. RRC Waterloo RRC Waterloo 9 25 8 1 0 32-12 20
4. FC Porto Brussels FC Porto Brussels 10 22 7 1 2 33-17 16
5. Braine Waterloo Braine Waterloo 11 18 6 0 5 31-28 3
6. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 11 17 5 2 4 30-22 8
7. Bon Air Sport Bon Air Sport 8 16 5 1 2 28-15 13
8. Ganshoren Ganshoren 9 13 4 1 4 33-20 13
9. Waterloo Lion's FC Waterloo Lion's FC 10 13 4 1 5 29-24 5
10. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 10 12 3 3 4 23-27 -4
11. ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek 11 12 4 0 7 32-42 -10
12. Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois 11 12 4 0 7 21-32 -11
13. Léopold FC Léopold FC 11 11 3 2 6 27-31 -4
14. Ophain Ophain 9 7 2 1 6 17-39 -22
15. Saintoise Saintoise 9 6 2 0 7 14-47 -33
16. Brainoise Brainoise 9 5 1 2 6 15-25 -10
17. F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle 10 4 1 1 8 14-37 -23
18. Racing Woluwe Racing Woluwe 10 0 0 0 10 15-54 -39