Deviens fan! 0

Classement Brabant wallon (3D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 22 50 16 2 4 69-39 30 G G P G G
2. Beauvechain Beauvechain 22 47 15 2 5 51-23 28 G P G G G
3. Melin Melin 22 45 13 6 3 64-37 27 G G G G P
4. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 23 44 14 2 7 77-42 35 G G P P P
5. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 23 43 12 7 4 84-40 44 G G P P P
6. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 21 41 12 5 4 56-26 30 P G G G P
7. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 23 38 12 2 9 63-53 10 P G G G G
8. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 22 38 11 5 6 57-34 23 P P P G P
9. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 20 26 8 2 10 43-57 -14 P G P P P
10. Walhain CG Walhain CG 15 24 7 3 5 43-39 4 P G G P P
11. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 22 20 6 2 14 32-47 -15 G P P P P
12. Bierges Bierges 22 19 5 4 13 34-65 -31 P P P P P
13. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 23 19 5 4 14 43-80 -37 G P P P P
14. Perwez Perwez 22 18 6 0 16 27-61 -34 P G P G P
15. Jandrain Jandrain 21 6 1 3 17 27-76 -49 P P P P P
16. US Archennoise US Archennoise 15 4 1 1 13 20-71 -51 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 13 33 11 0 2 45-23 22 G G P G G
2. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 12 25 8 1 3 52-23 29 G G G G P
3. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 11 25 8 1 2 31-21 10 G G P G G
4. Melin Melin 11 24 7 3 1 33-17 16 P G P G G
5. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 11 22 6 4 1 36-17 19 G G G P P
6. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 11 21 6 3 2 35-14 21 G G P G P
7. Beauvechain Beauvechain 10 21 7 0 3 24-8 16 G P G P G
8. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 11 16 4 4 3 22-17 5 P P P P P
9. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 10 16 5 1 4 27-23 4 P P G P P
10. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 11 15 5 0 6 21-19 2 P P G P P
11. Walhain CG Walhain CG 8 12 4 0 4 20-26 -6 G P P G P
12. Perwez Perwez 12 12 4 0 8 16-34 -18 P G P P G
13. Bierges Bierges 9 11 3 2 4 16-19 -3 G G P P P
14. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 10 9 2 3 5 19-30 -11 P P G G P
15. US Archennoise US Archennoise 7 3 1 0 6 9-31 -22 P P G P P
16. Jandrain Jandrain 12 3 0 3 9 15-47 -32 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Beauvechain Beauvechain 12 26 8 2 2 27-15 12 G P G G G
2. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 11 22 7 1 3 35-17 18 G P G P G
3. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 12 21 6 3 3 48-23 25 P P G G P
4. Melin Melin 11 21 6 3 2 31-20 11 G P G G P
5. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 10 20 6 2 2 21-12 9 P G P G G
6. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 11 19 6 1 4 25-19 6 G P G P P
7. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 9 17 5 2 2 24-16 8 G G G P G
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 12 13 4 1 7 32-32 0 P P P G G
9. Walhain CG Walhain CG 7 12 3 3 1 23-13 10 P G P G P
10. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 10 10 3 1 6 16-34 -18 P G P G P
11. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 13 10 3 1 9 24-50 -26 P P P P P
12. Bierges Bierges 13 8 2 2 9 18-46 -28 P P P P P
13. Perwez Perwez 10 6 2 0 8 11-27 -16 P P P G P
14. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 11 5 1 2 8 11-28 -17 P P G P P
15. Jandrain Jandrain 9 3 1 0 8 12-29 -17 P G P P P
16. US Archennoise US Archennoise 8 1 0 1 7 11-40 -29 P P P P P