Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant wallon (3D)

Classement Brabant wallon (3D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 21 44 14 2 5 75-38 37 P G G G P
2. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 20 44 14 2 4 66-38 28 P G G G P
3. Beauvechain Beauvechain 21 42 13 3 5 46-24 22 G G P G P
4. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 21 42 12 6 3 80-35 45 G G G G P
5. Melin Melin 20 41 12 5 3 60-34 26 P P G G G
6. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 19 37 11 4 4 53-24 29 G P P G G
7. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 20 34 10 4 6 51-30 21 G P P P P
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 21 32 10 2 9 54-50 4 P P P G G
9. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 19 26 8 2 9 41-53 -12 G P G P P
10. Walhain CG Walhain CG 15 24 7 3 5 43-39 4 P G G P P
11. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 20 19 6 1 13 30-44 -14 G P G P P
12. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 21 19 5 4 12 40-70 -30 G P G P P
13. Bierges Bierges 20 18 5 3 12 31-61 -30 P G P P P
14. Perwez Perwez 20 15 5 0 15 25-56 -31 G P P G P
15. Jandrain Jandrain 19 5 1 2 16 26-74 -48 P P P P P
16. US Archennoise US Archennoise 15 4 1 1 13 20-71 -51 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 11 27 9 0 2 42-22 20 P G G G P
2. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 11 25 8 1 2 50-20 30 P G G G G
3. Melin Melin 11 24 7 3 1 33-17 16 P G P G G
4. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 10 22 7 1 2 26-20 6 G G G P G
5. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 10 21 6 3 1 33-14 19 G G G G P
6. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 10 20 6 2 2 34-13 21 G G G P G
7. Beauvechain Beauvechain 10 19 6 1 3 20-9 11 G P G P P
8. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 9 16 5 1 3 25-19 6 G P P G P
9. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 10 15 4 3 3 19-14 5 G P P P P
10. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 10 15 5 0 5 20-17 3 G P P G P
11. Walhain CG Walhain CG 8 12 4 0 4 20-26 -6 G P P G P
12. Bierges Bierges 8 11 3 2 3 16-18 -2 P G G P P
13. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 9 9 2 3 4 18-27 -9 P P P G G
14. Perwez Perwez 11 9 3 0 8 15-34 -19 P P G P P
15. US Archennoise US Archennoise 7 3 1 0 6 9-31 -22 P P G P P
16. Jandrain Jandrain 11 2 0 2 9 14-46 -32 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Beauvechain Beauvechain 11 23 7 2 2 26-15 11 G G P G G
2. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 11 21 6 3 2 47-21 26 G P P G G
3. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 10 19 6 1 3 32-16 16 G G P G P
4. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 10 19 6 1 3 25-18 7 G G P G P
5. Melin Melin 9 17 5 2 2 27-17 10 P G G P G
6. Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André 9 17 5 2 2 24-16 8 G G G P G
7. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 9 17 5 2 2 19-11 8 P P G P G
8. Walhain CG Walhain CG 7 12 3 3 1 23-13 10 P G P G P
9. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 11 10 3 1 7 28-30 -2 G P P P G
10. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 10 10 3 1 6 16-34 -18 P G P G P
11. Huppaytoise Huppaytoise 12 10 3 1 8 22-43 -21 G P P P P
12. Bierges Bierges 12 7 2 1 9 15-43 -28 G P P P P
13. Perwez Perwez 9 6 2 0 7 10-22 -12 P P P P G
14. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 10 4 1 1 8 10-27 -17 P P P G P
15. Jandrain Jandrain 8 3 1 0 7 12-28 -16 P P G P P
16. US Archennoise US Archennoise 8 1 0 1 7 11-40 -29 P P P P P