Deviens fan! 207

Saison 2020 - 2021 D2 amateurs A


 Journée 1
20/09 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 0-2 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
20/09 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst 2-2 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
23/09 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-1 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
23/09 20:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 0-1 Ninove Ninove
23/09 20:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2-2 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
23/09 20:00 Renaix Renaix 1-1 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
 Journée 2
26/09 19:30 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 5-2 Westhoek Westhoek
26/09 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 4-1 De Toekomst De Toekomst
26/09 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 2-0 Renaix Renaix
26/09 19:30 Ninove Ninove 1-0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
26/09 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 2-1 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
27/09 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 2-2 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
27/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
27/09 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 0-1 Zwevezele Zwevezele
 Journée 1
30/09 19:30 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 0-3 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
30/09 20:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 1-1 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Journée 3
03/10 19:30 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 0-2 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
03/10 19:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-1 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
03/10 20:00 Renaix Renaix 1-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
03/10 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
03/10 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 2-2 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
04/10 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 1-1 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
04/10 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 0-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
04/10 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst 1-3 Ninove Ninove
 Journée 4
10/10 18:00 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 1-1 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
10/10 18:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-2 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
10/10 19:30 Ninove Ninove 4-2 Renaix Renaix
10/10 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 1-1 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
11/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-0 Westhoek Westhoek
14/10 20:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
14/10 20:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 5
17/10 18:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
17/10 19:00 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
17/10 19:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé Ninove Ninove
17/10 19:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
17/10 19:30 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
17/10 19:30 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
18/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
18/10 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 4
21/10 20:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
 Journée 6
24/10 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Renaix Renaix
24/10 18:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
24/10 19:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
24/10 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
24/10 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
25/10 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
25/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
25/10 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
 Journée 7
31/10 19:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Ninove Ninove
31/10 19:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
31/10 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
31/10 19:30 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
31/10 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
01/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
01/11 14:30 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
01/11 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Journée 8
07/11 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
07/11 19:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
07/11 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
07/11 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
08/11 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
08/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Renaix Renaix
08/11 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
08/11 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
 Journée 9
11/11 14:30 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
11/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
11/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
11/11 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
11/11 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Renaix Renaix
11/11 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
11/11 15:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Ninove Ninove
11/11 18:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
 Journée 10
14/11 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
14/11 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
14/11 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
14/11 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
14/11 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
15/11 14:30 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
15/11 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
15/11 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 11
21/11 19:30 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Ninove Ninove
21/11 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Renaix Renaix
22/11 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
22/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
22/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
22/11 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
22/11 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
22/11 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
 Journée 12
28/11 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
28/11 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
28/11 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
28/11 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
28/11 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
29/11 14:30 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
29/11 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
29/11 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 13
05/12 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
06/12 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Renaix Renaix
06/12 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
06/12 14:30 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
06/12 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Ninove Ninove
06/12 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
06/12 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
06/12 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 14
12/12 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
12/12 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
12/12 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
12/12 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
12/12 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
13/12 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
13/12 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
13/12 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
 Journée 15
19/12 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
19/12 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
19/12 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
19/12 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
19/12 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
20/12 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
20/12 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
20/12 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
 Journée 16
03/01 14:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
03/01 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
03/01 14:30 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
03/01 14:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
03/01 14:30 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
03/01 14:30 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
03/01 14:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
03/01 14:30 Renaix Renaix Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
 Journée 17
09/01 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
10/01 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
10/01 14:30 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Renaix Renaix
10/01 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
10/01 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé Ninove Ninove
10/01 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
10/01 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
10/01 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 18
16/01 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
16/01 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
16/01 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
16/01 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé Renaix Renaix
17/01 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
17/01 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
17/01 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
17/01 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 19
23/01 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
23/01 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
24/01 14:30 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
24/01 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
24/01 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
24/01 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Ninove Ninove
24/01 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
24/01 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 20
31/01 14:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
31/01 14:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
31/01 14:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
31/01 14:30 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
31/01 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
31/01 14:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Renaix Renaix
31/01 14:30 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
31/01 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
 Journée 21
06/02 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé Ninove Ninove
06/02 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
06/02 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
07/02 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
07/02 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
07/02 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
07/02 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
07/02 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
20/02 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
20/02 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
21/02 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
21/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
21/02 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
21/02 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
21/02 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Renaix Renaix
 Journée 23
27/02 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé Ninove Ninove
27/02 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
27/02 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
28/02 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
28/02 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
28/02 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
28/02 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
28/02 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
06/03 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
07/03 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
07/03 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
07/03 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
07/03 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
07/03 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Renaix Renaix
07/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
13/03 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
13/03 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
13/03 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
14/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
14/03 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Ninove Ninove
14/03 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
14/03 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 26
20/03 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
21/03 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
21/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
21/03 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Renaix Renaix
21/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
21/03 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
21/03 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Ninove Ninove
21/03 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
27/03 19:30 Ninove Ninove Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
27/03 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
27/03 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
27/03 20:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
28/03 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
28/03 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
28/03 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
 Journée 28
10/04 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
10/04 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
11/04 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé Renaix Renaix
11/04 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé Ninove Ninove
11/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
11/04 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
11/04 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
11/04 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Ninove Ninove Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
18/04 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem Annulé Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
18/04 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Annulé Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
18/04 15:00 Renaix Renaix Annulé Zwevezele Zwevezele
18/04 15:00 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne Annulé Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
18/04 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Annulé Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
18/04 15:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Annulé Westhoek Westhoek
18/04 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst Annulé FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel Annulé Ninove Ninove
25/04 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke Annulé Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
25/04 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht Annulé De Toekomst De Toekomst
25/04 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele Annulé Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
25/04 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek Annulé Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
25/04 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV Annulé KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
25/04 15:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse Annulé SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
25/04 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Annulé Renaix Renaix
 Classement T P
1. Ninove Ninove 4 12
2. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 4 8
3. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 4 7
4. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 3 6
5. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 4 6
6. Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 4 6
7. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3 5
8. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 4 5
9. Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 3 5
10. Zwevezele Zwevezele 3 4
11. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 3 3
12. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 4 2
13. Renaix Renaix 4 2
14. De Toekomst De Toekomst 3 1
15. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 4 1
16. Westhoek Westhoek 4 1