Deviens fan! 207

Saison 2021 - 2022 D2 amateurs A


 Journée 1
04/09 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 2-0 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
04/09 19:30 Ninove Ninove 1-0 De Toekomst De Toekomst
04/09 19:30 Renaix Renaix 1-2 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
04/09 20:00 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 1-2 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
04/09 20:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-3 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
05/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 2-1 Westhoek Westhoek
05/09 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 3-2 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
05/09 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 3-1 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
 Journée 2
11/09 19:30 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 1-3 Ninove Ninove
11/09 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 2-4 Zwevezele Zwevezele
11/09 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-0 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
12/09 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
12/09 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 2-1 Renaix Renaix
12/09 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst 2-2 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
12/09 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 1-4 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
12/09 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 3-1 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
 Journée 3
18/09 16:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 4-2 De Toekomst De Toekomst
18/09 19:30 Ninove Ninove 2-0 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
18/09 19:30 Renaix Renaix 4-3 Westhoek Westhoek
18/09 20:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 0-1 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
19/09 15:00 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 3-2 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
19/09 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 0-1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
19/09 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 2-2 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
19/09 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 4
25/09 19:30 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 1-1 Ninove Ninove
25/09 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 3-1 Renaix Renaix
25/09 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 1-1 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
25/09 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 3-0 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
26/09 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3-4 Zwevezele Zwevezele
26/09 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 0-2 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
26/09 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst 2-1 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
26/09 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 1-0 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 5
02/10 16:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
02/10 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 0-1 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
02/10 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 2-4 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
02/10 19:30 Ninove Ninove 1-1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
02/10 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-1 De Toekomst De Toekomst
02/10 20:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 1-0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
03/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 3-0 Renaix Renaix
03/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 8-0 Westhoek Westhoek
 Journée 6
09/10 19:30 Renaix Renaix 0-1 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
09/10 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-3 Zwevezele Zwevezele
09/10 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 0-2 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
10/10 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 6-0 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
10/10 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst 1-4 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
10/10 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 0-3 Ninove Ninove
10/10 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 2-2 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
10/10 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 3-1 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 7
16/10 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 0-2 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
16/10 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 1-1 Westhoek Westhoek
16/10 19:30 Ninove Ninove 3-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
16/10 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 0-2 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
17/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 0-1 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
17/10 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst 1-2 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
17/10 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-0 Renaix Renaix
17/10 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 1-4 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
 Journée 8
23/10 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
23/10 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... Ninove Ninove
23/10 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
23/10 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
24/10 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
24/10 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
24/10 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
24/10 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Journée 9
30/10 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
30/10 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... Renaix Renaix
30/10 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
30/10 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
31/10 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
31/10 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
31/10 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
31/10 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
 Journée 10
07/11 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
07/11 14:30 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
07/11 14:30 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
07/11 14:30 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
07/11 14:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
07/11 14:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
07/11 14:30 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
07/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... Ninove Ninove
 Journée 11
14/11 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... Ninove Ninove
14/11 15:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
14/11 15:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
14/11 15:00 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
14/11 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
14/11 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
14/11 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... Renaix Renaix
14/11 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
 Journée 12
20/11 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
20/11 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
20/11 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
20/11 19:30 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
21/11 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
21/11 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
21/11 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
21/11 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
 Journée 13
27/11 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Ninove Ninove
27/11 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
27/11 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
28/11 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
28/11 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
28/11 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
28/11 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
28/11 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Renaix Renaix
 Journée 14
03/12 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
04/12 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
04/12 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
04/12 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
05/12 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
05/12 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
05/12 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
05/12 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
 Journée 15
11/12 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
11/12 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... Renaix Renaix
11/12 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Ninove Ninove
12/12 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
12/12 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
12/12 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
12/12 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
12/12 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
 Journée 16
18/12 18:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
18/12 19:30 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... Renaix Renaix
18/12 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
18/12 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
19/12 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
19/12 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Ninove Ninove
19/12 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
19/12 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 17
15/01 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
15/01 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
15/01 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
15/01 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
15/01 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
16/01 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
16/01 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
16/01 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
 Journée 18
22/01 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
22/01 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
22/01 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... Ninove Ninove
23/01 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
23/01 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
23/01 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
23/01 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
23/01 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... Renaix Renaix
 Journée 19
29/01 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
29/01 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
29/01 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
29/01 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
30/01 14:30 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
30/01 14:30 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
30/01 14:30 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
30/01 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
 Journée 20
06/02 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Ninove Ninove
06/02 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
06/02 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
06/02 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
06/02 15:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
06/02 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
06/02 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
06/02 15:00 Renaix Renaix ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Journée 21
12/02 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
12/02 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
12/02 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
13/02 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
13/02 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
13/02 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
13/02 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
13/02 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... Renaix Renaix
 Journée 22
19/02 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
19/02 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... Ninove Ninove
19/02 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
20/02 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
20/02 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
20/02 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
20/02 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
20/02 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
 Journée 23
05/03 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
05/03 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
05/03 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... Renaix Renaix
05/03 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
06/03 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
06/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
06/03 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
06/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
 Journée 24
12/03 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
12/03 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
12/03 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
13/03 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
13/03 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... Ninove Ninove
13/03 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
13/03 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
13/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
 Journée 25
19/03 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Renaix Renaix
19/03 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
19/03 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
19/03 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
20/03 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
20/03 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
20/03 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
20/03 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 26
26/03 19:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
26/03 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
26/03 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
26/03 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
27/03 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
27/03 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
27/03 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
27/03 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 27
02/04 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
02/04 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... Ninove Ninove
02/04 20:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
02/04 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Renaix Renaix
02/04 20:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
03/04 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
03/04 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
03/04 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
 Journée 28
09/04 19:30 Ninove Ninove ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
09/04 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
09/04 19:30 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
09/04 19:30 Renaix Renaix ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
10/04 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
10/04 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
10/04 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
10/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
24/04 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem ...-... Renaix Renaix
24/04 15:00 De Toekomst De Toekomst ...-... Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV
24/04 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem ...-... Westhoek Westhoek
24/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel ...-... KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
24/04 15:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent ...-... SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
24/04 15:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse ...-... Zwevezele Zwevezele
24/04 15:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht ...-... Ninove Ninove
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Renaix Renaix ...-... Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent
01/05 15:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
01/05 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek ...-... Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
01/05 15:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele ...-... De Toekomst De Toekomst
01/05 15:00 KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
01/05 15:00 Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV ...-... FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
01/05 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde ...-... Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem
01/05 15:00 Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne ...-... Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht
 Classement T P
1. Zwevezele Zwevezele 7 19
2. Ninove Ninove 7 17
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 7 16
4. KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 7 15
5. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 7 15
6. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 7 15
7. Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 7 13
8. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 7 9
9. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 7 7
10. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 7 7
11. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 7 6
12. Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 7 6
13. De Toekomst De Toekomst 7 5
14. Westhoek Westhoek 7 4
15. Renaix Renaix 7 3
16. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 7 3