Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2008 - 2009 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
30/08 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 RC Malines RC Malines
30/08 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-2 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
30/08 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
31/08 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-4 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
31/08 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
31/08 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
31/08 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
31/08 15:00 Visé Visé 1-0 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 2
07/09 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 3-3 Visé Visé
07/09 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
07/09 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
07/09 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
07/09 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
07/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
07/09 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
07/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 3
13/09 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 3-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
13/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
13/09 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-1 Visé Visé
13/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 5-0 Cappellen Cappellen
14/09 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-4 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
14/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-3 RC Malines RC Malines
14/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-1 Verviers Verviers
14/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 4
20/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
20/09 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-3 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
20/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
20/09 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
21/09 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
21/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
21/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
21/09 15:00 Visé Visé 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 5
27/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-0 RC Malines RC Malines
27/09 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
27/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
27/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 Verviers Verviers
28/09 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
28/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
28/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-2 Visé Visé
28/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
 Journée 6
04/10 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
04/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
04/10 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 5-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
05/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 3-3 Hamoir Hamoir
05/10 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 0-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
05/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-2 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
05/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
05/10 15:00 Visé Visé 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 7
12/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-2 Verviers Verviers
12/10 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/10 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Cappellen Cappellen
12/10 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
12/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-0 La Calamine La Calamine
12/10 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-2 Visé Visé
12/10 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-2 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
12/10 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 1-4 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 8
18/10 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-3 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
18/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
19/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
19/10 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
19/10 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
19/10 15:00 Visé Visé 2-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
19/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-1 RC Malines RC Malines
 Journée 9
25/10 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 Verviers Verviers
25/10 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-3 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
25/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-0 La Calamine La Calamine
25/10 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 1-6 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
25/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
25/10 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 4-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
25/10 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-1 Cappellen Cappellen
26/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-2 Visé Visé
 Journée 10
02/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
02/11 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-3 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
02/11 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 3-1 La Calamine La Calamine
02/11 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-3 Visé Visé
02/11 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 3-1 Verviers Verviers
02/11 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
02/11 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-2 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
02/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 4-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 15
09/11 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 0-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 11
15/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-2 Tongres HM Tongres HM
16/11 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
16/11 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
16/11 15:00 Visé Visé 5-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
16/11 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
16/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
16/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
16/11 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-2 RC Malines RC Malines
 Journée 12
22/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
22/11 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
22/11 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-0 Visé Visé
22/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 Verviers Verviers
22/11 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 3-1 La Calamine La Calamine
22/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
 Journée 13
29/11 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
29/11 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
30/11 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 14:30 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 3-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
30/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
30/11 14:30 Verviers Verviers 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
30/11 14:30 Visé Visé 2-0 RC Malines RC Malines
30/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 14
06/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
06/12 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 5-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
06/12 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-0 Hamoir Hamoir
06/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Visé Visé
06/12 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 3-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
07/12 14:30 Verviers Verviers 1-0 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
07/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
07/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 15
13/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
13/12 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
13/12 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 4-2 Verviers Verviers
14/12 14:30 La Calamine La Calamine 4-3 Tongres HM Tongres HM
14/12 14:30 Visé Visé 3-1 Cappellen Cappellen
14/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 RC Malines RC Malines
14/12 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 5-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 12
21/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
21/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
 Journée 17
17/01 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 La Calamine La Calamine
17/01 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 3-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
17/01 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
17/01 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
17/01 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
18/01 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 0-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
18/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
18/01 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-2 Visé Visé
 Journée 18
24/01 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
24/01 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-2 RC Malines RC Malines
24/01 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
24/01 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-1 Cappellen Cappellen
25/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
25/01 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
25/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Verviers Verviers
25/01 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-2 Visé Visé
 Journée 19
31/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
31/01 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
31/01 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
31/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
01/02 15:00 Visé Visé 1-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
01/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-4 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
01/02 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 2-0 La Calamine La Calamine
01/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-0 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 20
07/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
07/02 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-0 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
07/02 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-1 Verviers Verviers
08/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 La Calamine La Calamine
08/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
08/02 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 1-1 RC Malines RC Malines
08/02 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
08/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Visé Visé
 Journée 21
14/02 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/02 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 0-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
14/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
15/02 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-3 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
15/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
15/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
15/02 15:00 Visé Visé 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
15/02 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 2-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 22
21/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
21/02 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-0 Cappellen Cappellen
21/02 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-1 Verviers Verviers
21/02 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-3 Hamoir Hamoir
21/02 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
21/02 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 5-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
21/02 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-5 Visé Visé
22/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
 Journée 23
28/02 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 2-2 RC Malines RC Malines
28/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-3 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
01/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
01/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 4-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
01/03 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
01/03 15:00 Visé Visé 1-2 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
01/03 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 3-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
01/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
 Journée 24
07/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
07/03 20:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
07/03 20:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 0-1 Visé Visé
07/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
07/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
07/03 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 3-2 Cappellen Cappellen
07/03 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-1 Verviers Verviers
08/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 7-2 La Calamine La Calamine
 Journée 25
14/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-2 RC Malines RC Malines
15/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
15/03 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 1-1 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
15/03 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
15/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
15/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
15/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
15/03 15:00 Visé Visé 3-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 16
21/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 RC Malines RC Malines
22/03 15:00 Visé Visé 0-0 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
22/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 4-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
22/03 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
22/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
22/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
22/03 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-1 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 26
27/03 20:30 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-3 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
29/03 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-0 La Calamine La Calamine
29/03 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-0 Visé Visé
29/03 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
29/03 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 2-0 Hamoir Hamoir
29/03 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-2 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
29/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
29/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-1 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 27
04/04 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-1 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
04/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
05/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-4 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
05/04 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 0-3 RC Malines RC Malines
05/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 1-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
05/04 15:00 Visé Visé 3-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
05/04 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
05/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 16
10/04 20:30 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 3-2 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
 Journée 28
18/04 20:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 3-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
18/04 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
19/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-0 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
19/04 15:00 Visé Visé 3-1 Tongres HM Tongres HM
19/04 15:00 Verviers Verviers 4-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
19/04 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 2-3 RC Malines RC Malines
19/04 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 2-1 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 29
26/04 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4-1 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof
26/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 Visé Visé
26/04 15:00 Tongres HM Tongres HM 1-1 La Calamine La Calamine
26/04 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 5-4 Hamoir Hamoir
26/04 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
26/04 15:00 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
26/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
26/04 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-4 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel
 Journée 30
03/05 15:00 Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
03/05 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-2 Veldwezelt Veldwezelt
03/05 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
03/05 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 RC Malines RC Malines
03/05 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-0 Tongres HM Tongres HM
03/05 15:00 La Calamine La Calamine 0-2 Cappellen Cappellen
03/05 15:00 Visé Visé 6-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
03/05 15:00 Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 1-3 Verviers Verviers
 Classement T P
1. Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 30 67
2. Visé Visé 30 59
3. Mol Wezel Mol Wezel 30 51
4. RC Malines RC Malines 30 51
5. Willebroek-Meerhof Willebroek-Meerhof 30 49
6. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 30 49
7. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 30 45
8. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 30 41
9. Veldwezelt Veldwezelt 30 38
10. Verviers Verviers 30 35
11. Tongres HM Tongres HM 30 34
12. Cappellen Cappellen 30 32
13. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 30 30
14. Hamoir Hamoir 30 30
15. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 30 26
16. La Calamine La Calamine 30 19