Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2018 - 2019 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
31/08 20:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
01/09 19:30 Hades Hades 2-2 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 16
01/09 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 1
01/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
01/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem 2-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
02/09 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
02/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Cappellen Cappellen
02/09 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 0-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 2
08/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 0-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
08/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 Merksem Merksem
08/09 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-2 Hades Hades
08/09 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
09/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
09/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
09/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Journée 3
15/09 19:30 Hades Hades 4-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
15/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
15/09 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2-5 Cappellen Cappellen
15/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem 0-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
15/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-2 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
16/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
16/09 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-2 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
16/09 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 2-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
 Journée 4
22/09 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
22/09 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-6 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
22/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
22/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/09 15:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 3-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
23/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Merksem Merksem
23/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-0 Hades Hades
23/09 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 5
28/09 20:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-4 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
29/09 19:30 Hades Hades 1-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
29/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-4 Vosselaar Vosselaar
29/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
29/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4-1 Cappellen Cappellen
29/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-3 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
29/09 20:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-4 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
30/09 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 3-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 6
06/10 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 3-2 Hades Hades
06/10 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 5-3 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
06/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
06/10 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-1 Merksem Merksem
06/10 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
07/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
07/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
07/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 7
13/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
13/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
13/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-3 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
13/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 5-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
13/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
14/10 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
14/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
14/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-2 Hades Hades
 Journée 8
20/10 19:30 Hades Hades 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
20/10 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
20/10 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
20/10 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
20/10 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 3-4 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
21/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
21/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Merksem Merksem
21/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-2 FC Duffel FC Duffel
 Journée 9
27/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
27/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem 3-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
27/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
27/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
28/10 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
28/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3-3 Hades Hades
28/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
28/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-5 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 10
02/11 20:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
04/11 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
04/11 14:30 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/11 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 1-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
04/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
04/11 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-0 Merksem Merksem
04/11 15:00 Hades Hades 2-2 FC Duffel FC Duffel
04/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 Journée 11
10/11 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 0-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
10/11 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 2-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
10/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
10/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem 0-3 Hades Hades
10/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
11/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
11/11 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
11/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 4-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Journée 12
17/11 19:30 Hades Hades 2-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
17/11 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
17/11 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
18/11 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
18/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-2 FC Duffel FC Duffel
18/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
18/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
18/11 15:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4-0 Merksem Merksem
 Journée 13
24/11 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
24/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
24/11 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-4 Cappellen Cappellen
24/11 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-4 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
24/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem 2-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
24/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-0 Hades Hades
25/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
25/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
 Journée 14
01/12 20:00 Hades Hades 2-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
01/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
01/12 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
01/12 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-3 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
02/12 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
02/12 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 0-1 Merksem Merksem
02/12 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-6 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
02/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-2 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 15
08/12 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 2-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
08/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
08/12 20:00 Merksem Merksem 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
08/12 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-4 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
08/12 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
09/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-2 Hades Hades
09/12 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-2 Cappellen Cappellen
09/12 15:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 4-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 16
14/12 20:30 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
15/12 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 2-0 Merksem Merksem
15/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
15/12 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-5 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
15/12 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-1 Hades Hades
16/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 1
16/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 16
16/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 17
22/12 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/01 19:30 Hades Hades 3-3 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
12/01 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
12/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-1 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
13/01 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 4-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
13/01 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 4-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
13/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
13/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 18
19/01 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Hades Hades
19/01 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
19/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
19/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-0 Merksem Merksem
19/01 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 3-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
20/01 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
20/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 4-4 Hamme VW Hamme VW
20/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 19
26/01 19:30 Hades Hades 0-0 Cappellen Cappellen
26/01 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 0-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
26/01 19:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
26/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem 5-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
26/01 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 5-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
26/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
27/01 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 3-3 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
27/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 20
10/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
10/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 5-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
10/02 15:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 2-3 Merksem Merksem
10/02 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
10/02 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
10/02 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 3-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
10/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
10/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-2 Hades Hades
 Journée 21
16/02 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 2-3 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
16/02 19:30 Hades Hades 1-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
16/02 20:00 Merksem Merksem 2-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
16/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
16/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
17/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-2 Cappellen Cappellen
17/02 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 0-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
17/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 22
23/02 19:30 Hades Hades 1-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/02 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 Merksem Merksem
23/02 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-4 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
23/02 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
23/02 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
24/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
24/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-3 FC Duffel FC Duffel
24/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Journée 23
09/03 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 4-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
09/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4-1 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
09/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
09/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
09/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Hades Hades
 Journée 24
16/03 19:30 Hades Hades 3-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
16/03 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
16/03 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 0-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
16/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
16/03 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
16/03 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Merksem Merksem
17/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
17/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 25
22/03 20:30 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
22/03 20:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
23/03 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 3-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 Cappellen Cappellen
23/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
24/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-2 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
24/03 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 3-2 Hades Hades
24/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
 Journée 26
30/03 19:30 Hades Hades 1-2 Merksem Merksem
30/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
30/03 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
30/03 20:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
31/03 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-3 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
31/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
31/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
31/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 27
06/04 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-1 Hades Hades
06/04 20:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
06/04 20:00 Merksem Merksem 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
06/04 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
06/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-2 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
06/04 20:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-2 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
07/04 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
07/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 28
13/04 19:30 Hades Hades 2-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
13/04 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 4-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
13/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
13/04 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-3 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
14/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
14/04 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 5-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
14/04 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 2-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
14/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-2 Merksem Merksem
 Journée 23
20/04 20:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 5-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
21/04 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 5-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
22/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 29
28/04 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
28/04 15:00 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 1-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
28/04 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 0-5 Cappellen Cappellen
28/04 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4-2 Hades Hades
28/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
28/04 15:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 6-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
28/04 15:00 Merksem Merksem 0-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
28/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 30
05/05 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2-1 Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
05/05 15:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
05/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 Merksem Merksem
05/05 15:00 Hades Hades 2-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
05/05 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
05/05 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 6-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
05/05 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
05/05 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Classement T P
1. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 30 66
2. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 30 60
3. Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse 30 51
4. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 30 49
5. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 30 43
6. Hades Hades 30 43
7. Cappellen Cappellen 30 41
8. FC Duffel FC Duffel 30 41
9. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 30 40
10. Vosselaar Vosselaar 30 38
11. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 30 37
12. Hamme VW Hamme VW 30 36
13. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 30 35
14. Merksem Merksem 30 34
15. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 30 29
16. KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 30 14