Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2020 - 2021 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
23/09 20:00 Londerzeel Londerzeel 0-5 Cappellen Cappellen
23/09 20:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 1-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/09 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
23/09 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
23/09 20:30 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-1 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
23/09 20:30 Merksem Merksem 1-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 2
26/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4-0 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
26/09 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 2-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
27/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
27/09 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Londerzeel Londerzeel
27/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-2 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
27/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
27/09 18:00 Hades Hades 3-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 1
30/09 20:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-6 Hades Hades
 Journée 3
03/10 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
03/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem 2-5 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
04/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
04/10 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2-0 Hades Hades
04/10 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 1-3 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
04/10 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 3-0 Cappellen Cappellen
04/10 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 1
07/10 20:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 1-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 4
10/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
11/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
11/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-4 Londerzeel Londerzeel
11/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Houtvenne Houtvenne
11/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
14/10 20:00 Hades Hades Annulé Merksem Merksem
14/10 20:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
14/10 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
 Journée 5
17/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
17/10 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Hades Hades
17/10 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
17/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
17/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
17/10 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
18/10 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
18/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
 Journée 3
21/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 6
24/10 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
24/10 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
24/10 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
24/10 19:30 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
25/10 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Merksem Merksem
25/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
25/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
25/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
 Journée 2
28/10 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Merksem Merksem
 Journée 7
31/10 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
31/10 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Hades Hades
31/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
31/10 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
01/11 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
01/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Merksem Merksem
01/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
01/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 8
07/11 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
07/11 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
07/11 19:30 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
07/11 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
07/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
08/11 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
08/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
08/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 9
11/11 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
11/11 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
11/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
11/11 15:00 Hades Hades Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
11/11 15:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
11/11 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
11/11 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
11/11 15:00 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 10
14/11 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
14/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
14/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
14/11 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Hades Hades
15/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
15/11 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Merksem Merksem
15/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
15/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 11
21/11 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
21/11 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
21/11 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
21/11 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
21/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
22/11 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
22/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
22/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Journée 12
28/11 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
28/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Merksem Merksem
28/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
28/11 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
29/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
29/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
29/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Hades Hades
29/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 13
05/12 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
05/12 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
05/12 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
05/12 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
06/12 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
06/12 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
06/12 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
06/12 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 14
12/12 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
12/12 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
12/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
12/12 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
13/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
13/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Merksem Merksem
13/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
13/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Hades Hades
 Journée 15
19/12 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
19/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
19/12 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
20/12 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
20/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
20/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Merksem Merksem
20/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
20/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Hades Hades
 Journée 16
03/01 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Hades Hades
03/01 14:30 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
03/01 14:30 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Merksem Merksem
03/01 14:30 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
03/01 14:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
03/01 14:30 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
03/01 14:30 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
03/01 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
 Journée 17
09/01 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
09/01 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
09/01 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
09/01 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
09/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
10/01 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
10/01 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
10/01 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 18
16/01 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
16/01 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
16/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
16/01 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
17/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
17/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
17/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Merksem Merksem
17/01 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
 Journée 19
23/01 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
23/01 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/01 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Hades Hades
23/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
23/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
24/01 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
24/01 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
24/01 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
 Journée 20
31/01 14:30 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
31/01 14:30 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
31/01 14:30 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
31/01 14:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
31/01 14:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
31/01 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
31/01 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Merksem Merksem
31/01 14:30 Hades Hades Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
 Journée 21
06/02 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
06/02 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
06/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
06/02 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
06/02 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Hades Hades
07/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
07/02 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
07/02 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
20/02 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Merksem Merksem
20/02 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
20/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
21/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
21/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
21/02 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
21/02 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Journée 23
27/02 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
27/02 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
27/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
27/02 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
27/02 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
28/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
28/02 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Hades Hades
28/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
06/03 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
06/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
06/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
07/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
07/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
07/03 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
07/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
13/03 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Merksem Merksem
13/03 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
13/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Hades Hades
14/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
14/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
14/03 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
14/03 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 26
20/03 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
20/03 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
20/03 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
20/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
21/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
21/03 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
21/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
21/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Merksem Merksem
27/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
27/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
27/03 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
28/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
28/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Hades Hades
28/03 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
28/03 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
 Journée 28
10/04 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
10/04 19:30 Hades Hades Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
10/04 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
10/04 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
11/04 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
11/04 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
11/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
11/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
18/04 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Hades Hades
18/04 15:00 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
18/04 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
18/04 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Merksem Merksem
18/04 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
18/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
18/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
25/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
25/04 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
25/04 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
25/04 15:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
25/04 15:00 Hades Hades Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
25/04 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
25/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Classement T P
1. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4 10
2. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4 7
3. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 4 7
4. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3 7
5. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4 7
6. Londerzeel Londerzeel 4 7
7. Hades Hades 3 6
8. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 3 6
9. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3 5
10. Houtvenne Houtvenne 4 4
11. Cappellen Cappellen 3 3
12. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 3
13. KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 3 1
14. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2 0
15. Merksem Merksem 2 0
16. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 3 0