Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2021 - 2022 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
04/09 18:30 Hades Hades 2-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
04/09 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 1-3 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
04/09 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-4 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
04/09 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
04/09 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Merksem Merksem
05/09 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0-2 Londerzeel Londerzeel
05/09 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-0 Houtvenne Houtvenne
05/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
 Journée 2
11/09 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel 1-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
11/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-3 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
11/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem 3-2 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
11/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
11/09 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-4 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
12/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-0 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
12/09 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 1-1 Hades Hades
12/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 4-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Journée 3
18/09 20:00 Hades Hades 1-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
18/09 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-1 Cappellen Cappellen
18/09 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 3-1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
18/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten - Londerzeel Londerzeel
18/09 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-2 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
19/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
19/09 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
19/09 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-0 Merksem Merksem
 Journée 4
25/09 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
25/09 19:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
25/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
25/09 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
25/09 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
25/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
25/09 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
26/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Hades Hades
 Journée 5
02/10 18:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
02/10 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Merksem Merksem
02/10 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
02/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
02/10 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
02/10 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
03/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
03/10 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
 Journée 6
09/10 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Hades Hades
09/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
09/10 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
09/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
10/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
10/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
10/10 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
10/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 7
16/10 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
16/10 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
16/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
16/10 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
16/10 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
16/10 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
17/10 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Merksem Merksem
17/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 8
23/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
23/10 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
23/10 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
24/10 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
24/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Hades Hades
24/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
24/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Journée 9
30/10 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Merksem Merksem
30/10 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
30/10 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
30/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
31/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Hades Hades
31/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
31/10 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Journée 10
07/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
07/11 14:30 Hades Hades ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
07/11 14:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
07/11 14:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
07/11 14:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
07/11 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
07/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
07/11 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 11
14/11 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Hades Hades
14/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Merksem Merksem
14/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
14/11 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
14/11 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
14/11 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
14/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
14/11 15:00 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 12
20/11 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
20/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
20/11 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
20/11 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
20/11 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
21/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
21/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
21/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
 Journée 13
27/11 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
27/11 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
27/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Hades Hades
27/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
27/11 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
28/11 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Merksem Merksem
28/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
28/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Journée 14
04/12 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
04/12 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
04/12 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
04/12 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
04/12 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
05/12 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
05/12 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
05/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 15
11/12 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
11/12 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
11/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
11/12 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
12/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
12/12 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
12/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Merksem Merksem
12/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Hades Hades
 Journée 16
18/12 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
18/12 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Hades Hades
18/12 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
18/12 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
18/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
18/12 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
19/12 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
19/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 17
15/01 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
15/01 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
15/01 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
15/01 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Merksem Merksem
16/01 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
16/01 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
16/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
16/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
 Journée 18
22/01 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
22/01 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Hades Hades
22/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
22/01 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
22/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
22/01 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/01 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
23/01 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 19
29/01 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
29/01 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
29/01 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
29/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
30/01 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
30/01 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
30/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Merksem Merksem
30/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
 Journée 20
06/02 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
06/02 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
06/02 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
06/02 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
06/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
06/02 15:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Hades Hades
06/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
06/02 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
 Journée 21
12/02 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
12/02 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
12/02 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Merksem Merksem
12/02 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
12/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
13/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
13/02 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
13/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 22
19/02 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
19/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
19/02 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
19/02 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
20/02 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
20/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Hades Hades
20/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
20/02 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 23
05/03 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
05/03 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
05/03 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Merksem Merksem
05/03 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
05/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
06/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
06/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
06/03 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 24
12/03 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
12/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/03 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
12/03 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
13/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
13/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
13/03 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
13/03 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 25
19/03 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Merksem Merksem
19/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
19/03 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Hades Hades
19/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
20/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
20/03 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
20/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
20/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
 Journée 26
26/03 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
26/03 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
26/03 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
26/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
26/03 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
27/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
27/03 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
27/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Journée 27
02/04 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
02/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
02/04 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Merksem Merksem
02/04 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Hades Hades
03/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
03/04 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
03/04 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
03/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
 Journée 28
09/04 18:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
09/04 18:30 Hades Hades ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
09/04 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
09/04 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
09/04 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
10/04 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
10/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
10/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
24/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
24/04 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
24/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
24/04 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
24/04 15:00 Londerzeel Londerzeel ...-... Hades Hades
24/04 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Merksem Merksem
24/04 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
01/05 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Londerzeel Londerzeel
01/05 15:00 Hades Hades ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
01/05 15:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
01/05 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
01/05 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
01/05 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
01/05 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
 Classement T P
1. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 3 7
2. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 3 7
3. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3 7
4. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2 6
5. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 6
6. Hades Hades 3 5
7. Cappellen Cappellen 3 4
8. Londerzeel Londerzeel 2 4
9. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3 4
10. KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 3 3
11. Merksem Merksem 3 3
12. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 3 3
13. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3 3
14. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 3 1
15. Houtvenne Houtvenne 3 1
16. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3 0