Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2018 - 2019 D2 amateurs C


 Journée 1
25/08 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 4-1 Ciney Ciney
25/08 20:00 Meux Meux 0-1 Tilleur Tilleur
25/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 4-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
26/08 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-3 Solières Solières
26/08 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-4 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
26/08 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 1-4 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
29/08 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
29/08 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-2 Acren Acren
 Journée 2
01/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
01/09 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
01/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-3 Meux Meux
01/09 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
02/09 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
02/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
02/09 15:00 Solières Solières 0-4 Hamoir Hamoir
02/09 15:00 Acren Acren 0-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 3
08/09 20:00 Meux Meux 2-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
08/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Solières Solières
08/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
08/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
09/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 6-0 Ciney Ciney
09/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
09/09 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 2-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
09/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Acren Acren
 Journée 4
15/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 5-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
15/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 Meux Meux
15/09 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
15/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-2 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
15/09 20:00 Acren Acren 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
16/09 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-3 Walhain CG Walhain CG
16/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
16/09 15:00 Solières Solières 0-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 5
22/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Acren Acren
22/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-0 Solières Solières
22/09 20:00 Meux Meux 2-5 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
22/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
22/09 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
23/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
23/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
23/09 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 3-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
 Journée 6
29/09 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
29/09 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 4-0 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
30/09 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
30/09 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 Ciney Ciney
30/09 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-2 Tilleur Tilleur
30/09 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
30/09 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Meux Meux
30/09 15:00 Acren Acren 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 7
06/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-3 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
06/10 20:00 Meux Meux 2-2 Acren Acren
06/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-3 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
06/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-4 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
06/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
07/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 4-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
07/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 3-2 Solières Solières
07/10 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 8
13/10 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-2 Meux Meux
13/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
13/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
14/10 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
14/10 15:00 Acren Acren 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
14/10 15:00 Solières Solières 3-0 Ciney Ciney
14/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
14/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 9
20/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
20/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
20/10 20:00 Meux Meux 2-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
20/10 20:00 Ciney Ciney 4-2 Acren Acren
20/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-4 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
21/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-1 Solières Solières
21/10 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 5-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
21/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 5-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 10
28/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-1 Ciney Ciney
28/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
28/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
28/10 15:00 Solières Solières 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
28/10 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-2 Meux Meux
28/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 Tilleur Tilleur
28/10 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
28/10 16:00 Acren Acren 1-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 11
03/11 20:00 Meux Meux 0-1 Hamoir Hamoir
03/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 Acren Acren
03/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
03/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
03/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-1 Solières Solières
04/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 5-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
04/11 14:30 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
04/11 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 12
10/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-2 Meux Meux
10/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
10/11 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
11/11 14:30 Solières Solières 0-2 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
11/11 14:30 Acren Acren 0-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
11/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-0 Tilleur Tilleur
11/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-1 Ciney Ciney
11/11 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 13
17/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
17/11 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-3 Hamoir Hamoir
17/11 20:00 Meux Meux 1-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
17/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
18/11 14:30 Solières Solières 2-2 Acren Acren
18/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
18/11 14:30 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
18/11 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 0-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 14
24/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Tilleur Tilleur
24/11 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 5-1 Solières Solières
24/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-1 Meux Meux
24/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 3-1 Ciney Ciney
25/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
25/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
25/11 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
25/11 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 2-2 Acren Acren
 Journée 15
01/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
01/12 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
01/12 20:00 Meux Meux 2-3 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
01/12 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 7-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
02/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 4-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
02/12 14:30 Solières Solières 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
02/12 14:30 URSL Visé URSL Visé 5-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
02/12 15:00 Acren Acren 0-6 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 16
08/12 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-4 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
08/12 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-0 Hamoir Hamoir
08/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
09/12 14:30 Solières Solières 1-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
09/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 2-3 Meux Meux
09/12 14:30 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
09/12 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-1 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
09/12 16:00 Acren Acren 1-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 17
15/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
15/12 20:00 Meux Meux 3-1 Ciney Ciney
15/12 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-4 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
15/12 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
16/12 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-4 Acren Acren
16/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Solières Solières
16/12 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
16/12 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 2-0 Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 18
12/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-4 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
12/01 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
12/01 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-1 Tilleur Tilleur
12/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
13/01 14:30 Solières Solières 0-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
13/01 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-2 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
13/01 14:30 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 Meux Meux
13/01 15:00 Acren Acren 1-3 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 19
19/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-1 Solières Solières
19/01 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-3 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
19/01 20:00 Meux Meux 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
19/01 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-4 Acren Acren
20/01 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
20/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
20/01 14:30 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
20/01 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 5-1 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 21
09/02 20:00 Meux Meux 3-2 Solières Solières
09/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
09/02 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 4-2 Acren Acren
09/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
09/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
10/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 Walhain CG Walhain CG
10/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
10/02 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 1-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 22
16/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
16/02 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 9-1 Ciney Ciney
16/02 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
17/02 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
17/02 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
17/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
17/02 15:00 Solières Solières 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
17/02 16:00 Acren Acren 0-0 Meux Meux
 Journée 23
23/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
23/02 20:00 Meux Meux 0-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
23/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
23/02 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-2 Solières Solières
23/02 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
24/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 4-1 Acren Acren
24/02 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
24/02 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 3-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 20
03/03 15:00 Acren Acren 2-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
03/03 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
03/03 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Meux Meux
03/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-2 Hamoir Hamoir
03/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 2-2 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
03/03 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
03/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 6-0 Ciney Ciney
03/03 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 24
09/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 6-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
09/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-2 Tilleur Tilleur
09/03 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
10/03 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-3 Meux Meux
10/03 15:00 Acren Acren 4-0 Ciney Ciney
10/03 15:00 Solières Solières 2-5 URSL Visé URSL Visé
10/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
10/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 25
16/03 20:00 Meux Meux 0-0 Walhain CG Walhain CG
16/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-1 Solières Solières
16/03 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-0 Hamoir Hamoir
16/03 20:00 Ciney Ciney 2-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
17/03 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
17/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-0 Acren Acren
17/03 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
17/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 26
23/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-2 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
23/03 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
23/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
24/03 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 Ciney Ciney
24/03 15:00 Solières Solières 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
24/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-0 Meux Meux
24/03 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 3-0 Tilleur Tilleur
24/03 16:00 Acren Acren 3-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 27
06/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
06/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 Acren Acren
06/04 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
06/04 20:00 Meux Meux 4-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
06/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney 0-2 Walhain CG Walhain CG
07/04 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 0-1 Solières Solières
07/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 0-1 Hamoir Hamoir
07/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 28
13/04 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-5 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
13/04 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
13/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Meux Meux
13/04 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
14/04 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
14/04 15:00 Acren Acren 3-0 Solières Solières
14/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 0-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
14/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-0 Ciney Ciney
 Journée 29
19/04 20:30 Meux Meux 3-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
20/04 20:00 Ciney Ciney 1-4 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
21/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 5-0 Hamoir Hamoir
21/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 1-4 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
21/04 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 5-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
21/04 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-4 Walhain CG Walhain CG
21/04 15:00 Solières Solières 4-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
21/04 15:00 Acren Acren 2-2 Francs  Borains Francs Borains
 Journée 30
28/04 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 4-0 Tilleur Tilleur
28/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 4-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
28/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG 1-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
28/04 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
28/04 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-1 Acren Acren
28/04 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 7-0 Ciney Ciney
28/04 15:00 Francs Borains Francs  Borains 5-3 Meux Meux
28/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 7-2 Solières Solières
 Classement T P
1. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 30 77
2. URSL Visé URSL Visé 30 61
3. Hamoir Hamoir 30 59
4. Francs  Borains Francs Borains 30 52
5. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 30 51
6. Tilleur Tilleur 30 47
7. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 30 46
8. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 30 39
9. Meux Meux 30 39
10. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 30 38
11. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 30 35
12. Solières Solières 30 31
13. Acren Acren 30 29
14. Walhain CG Walhain CG 30 28
15. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 30 24
16. Ciney Ciney 30 9