Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2020 - 2021 D2 amateurs C


 Journée 1
19/09 20:00 Meux Meux 1-1 Givry Givry
20/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
20/09 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 5-0 Virton Virton
23/09 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-3 RSD Jette RSD Jette
23/09 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-0 Warnant Warnant
 Journée 2
26/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 5-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
26/09 20:00 Virton Virton 0-5 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
27/09 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 1-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
27/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 1
30/09 20:00 Solières Solières 0-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 3
03/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 5-0 FF Virton Virton
03/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-5 Hamoir Hamoir
03/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 7-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
04/10 15:00 Solières Solières 2-3 Givry Givry
04/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 RSD Jette RSD Jette
04/10 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3-2 Warnant Warnant
 Journée 1
07/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-4 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 3
07/10 20:30 Meux Meux 1-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 4
10/10 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-1 Acren Acren
10/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-5 FF Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
11/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-4 Solières Solières
11/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Tubize Tubize
11/10 15:00 Givry Givry 2-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
11/10 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 2-2 Meux Meux
 Journée 1
14/10 20:00 Acren Acren 2-3 Ganshoren Ganshoren
 Journée 2
14/10 20:00 Givry Givry 0-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 5
17/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
17/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
17/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
18/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Warnant Warnant
18/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Virton Virton
18/10 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Givry Givry
18/10 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Meux Meux
18/10 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
 Journée 6
24/10 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Solières Solières
24/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Acren Acren
24/10 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
25/10 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
25/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
25/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé Virton Virton
25/10 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Tubize Tubize
25/10 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 2
28/10 20:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 3
28/10 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
 Journée 7
31/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
31/10 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Givry Givry
31/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
01/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
01/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Warnant Warnant
01/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
01/11 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Meux Meux
01/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Acren Acren
 Journée 8
07/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
07/11 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
07/11 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
08/11 14:30 Givry Givry Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
08/11 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Virton Virton
08/11 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Solières Solières
08/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant Annulé Tubize Tubize
08/11 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Journée 2
11/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Solières Solières
11/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant Annulé Acren Acren
 Journée 9
14/11 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Acren Acren
14/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Givry Givry
14/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Warnant Warnant
15/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
15/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
15/11 14:30 Solières Solières Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
15/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
15/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Meux Meux
 Journée 10
21/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Solières Solières
21/11 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Virton Virton
21/11 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
22/11 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
22/11 14:30 Givry Givry Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
22/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
22/11 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
22/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Journée 4
25/11 20:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 11
28/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
28/11 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
29/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Meux Meux
29/11 14:30 Solières Solières Annulé Acren Acren
29/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
29/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Warnant Warnant
29/11 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Givry Givry
29/11 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 4
02/12 20:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 12
05/12 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
05/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
05/12 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Tubize Tubize
06/12 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
06/12 14:30 Givry Givry Annulé Warnant Warnant
06/12 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
06/12 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
06/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Solières Solières
 Journée 13
12/12 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
12/12 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
12/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Acren Acren
13/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant Annulé Meux Meux
13/12 14:30 Solières Solières Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
13/12 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
13/12 14:30 Givry Givry Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
13/12 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 14
19/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Givry Givry
19/12 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Tubize Tubize
19/12 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
20/12 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Warnant Warnant
20/12 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Virton Virton
20/12 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
20/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
20/12 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Solières Solières
 Journée 15
02/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
02/01 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Solières Solières
02/01 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
03/01 14:30 Warnant Warnant Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
03/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Acren Acren
03/01 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
03/01 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Meux Meux
03/01 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 16
09/01 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
09/01 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
09/01 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
10/01 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Tubize Tubize
10/01 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
10/01 14:30 Solières Solières Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
10/01 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
10/01 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Givry Givry
 Journée 17
16/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Meux Meux
16/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
16/01 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
17/01 14:30 Givry Givry Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
17/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Virton Virton
17/01 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
17/01 14:30 Warnant Warnant Annulé Solières Solières
17/01 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Acren Acren
 Journée 18
23/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Solières Solières
23/01 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Meux Meux
24/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
24/01 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
24/01 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
24/01 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Acren Acren
24/01 14:30 Warnant Warnant Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
24/01 14:30 Givry Givry Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 19
30/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
30/01 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Tubize Tubize
30/01 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Virton Virton
31/01 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
31/01 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Warnant Warnant
31/01 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
31/01 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Givry Givry
31/01 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 20
06/02 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Meux Meux
06/02 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
07/02 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
07/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
07/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
07/02 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
07/02 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé Solières Solières
07/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Tubize Tubize
 Journée 21
13/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
13/02 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
13/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
14/02 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Warnant Warnant
14/02 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
14/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Givry Givry
14/02 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
14/02 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 22
20/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Tubize Tubize
20/02 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Acren Acren
20/02 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
21/02 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Solières Solières
21/02 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
21/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
21/02 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé Virton Virton
21/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 23
27/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
27/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Warnant Warnant
27/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Givry Givry
28/02 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Virton Virton
28/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
28/02 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé Meux Meux
28/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
28/02 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
 Journée 24
06/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
06/03 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
06/03 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
07/03 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
07/03 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
07/03 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
07/03 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Tubize Tubize
07/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Journée 25
13/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
13/03 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Meux Meux
14/03 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé Warnant Warnant
14/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Acren Acren
14/03 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
14/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
14/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Virton Virton
14/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Givry Givry
 Journée 26
20/03 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
20/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
20/03 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
21/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
21/03 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
21/03 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé Tubize Tubize
21/03 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Solières Solières
21/03 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 27
27/03 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
27/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
28/03 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Acren Acren
28/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Meux Meux
28/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
28/03 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé Virton Virton
28/03 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Warnant Warnant
28/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Givry Givry
 Journée 28
10/04 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
10/04 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Solières Solières
10/04 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Tubize Tubize
11/04 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
11/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
11/04 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
11/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
11/04 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 29
17/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
17/04 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Acren Acren
17/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Virton Virton
18/04 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
18/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
18/04 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
18/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Meux Meux
18/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé Givry Givry
 Journée 30
24/04 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé Warnant Warnant
24/04 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
24/04 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
25/04 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Tubize Tubize
25/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Solières Solières
25/04 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Givry Givry
25/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
25/04 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 31
01/05 20:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Meux Meux
01/05 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
01/05 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Virton Virton
02/05 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé Acren Acren
02/05 15:00 Warnant Warnant Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
02/05 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
02/05 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
02/05 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 32
08/05 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Warnant Warnant
08/05 20:00 Meux Meux Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
08/05 20:00 Virton Virton Annulé Ganshoren Ganshoren
09/05 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Tubize Tubize
09/05 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
09/05 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
09/05 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
09/05 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 33
16/05 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Annulé Acren Acren
16/05 15:00 Tubize Tubize Annulé Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
16/05 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Annulé Solières Solières
16/05 15:00 Givry Givry Annulé Meux Meux
16/05 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette Annulé Virton Virton
16/05 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière Annulé Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
16/05 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir Annulé Verlaine Verlaine
16/05 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren Annulé Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 34
23/05 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine Annulé Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
23/05 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Annulé Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
23/05 15:00 Acren Acren Annulé RSD Jette RSD Jette
23/05 15:00 Meux Meux Annulé RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
23/05 15:00 Virton Virton Annulé Warnant Warnant
23/05 15:00 Solières Solières Annulé Hamoir Hamoir
23/05 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Annulé Givry Givry
23/05 23:59 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg Annulé Tubize Tubize
 Classement T P
1. Tubize Tubize 4 12
2. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3 9
3. Ganshoren Ganshoren 3 7
4. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 4 7
5. Hamoir Hamoir 4 6
6. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 3 6
7. Givry Givry 4 5
8. RSD Jette RSD Jette 2 3
9. Solières Solières 3 3
10. Verlaine Verlaine 2 3
11. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3 3
12. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4 3
13. Meux Meux 3 3
14. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2 2
15. Acren Acren 2 1
16. Warnant Warnant 2 0
17. Virton Virton 4 0