Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2021 - 2022 D2 amateurs C


 Journée 1
28/08 18:00 Solières Solières 3-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
28/08 20:00 Givry Givry 1-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
28/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
28/08 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
28/08 20:00 Meux Meux 4-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
29/08 15:00 Warnant Warnant 5-1 Ganshoren Ganshoren
29/08 17:00 Acren Acren 0-0 RSD Jette RSD Jette
01/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 5-0 Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 2
04/09 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-1 Tubize Tubize
04/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-2 Warnant Warnant
05/09 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 0-4 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
05/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-2 Givry Givry
05/09 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 0-3 Solières Solières
05/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-1 Meux Meux
05/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
05/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-3 Acren Acren
 Journée 3
11/09 20:00 Givry Givry 0-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
11/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-1 RSD Jette RSD Jette
11/09 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-2 Hamoir Hamoir
11/09 20:00 Meux Meux 2-2 Solières Solières
11/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
12/09 15:00 Acren Acren 0-3 Ganshoren Ganshoren
12/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
12/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 4
18/09 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-2 Acren Acren
18/09 20:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 1-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
18/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-2 Meux Meux
18/09 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Verlaine Verlaine
18/09 20:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette 1-0 Givry Givry
19/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-4 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
19/09 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Warnant Warnant
19/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 5
25/09 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-3 Ganshoren Ganshoren
25/09 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 5-2 RSD Jette RSD Jette
25/09 20:00 Givry Givry 2-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
25/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 Solières Solières
25/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 Meux Meux
26/09 15:00 Acren Acren 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
26/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
26/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 6
02/10 18:00 Solières Solières ...-... Acren Acren
02/10 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
02/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
03/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
03/10 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
03/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant ...-... Givry Givry
03/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
03/10 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Tubize Tubize
 Journée 7
09/10 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
09/10 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... Solières Solières
09/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Warnant Warnant
09/10 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Meux Meux
09/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
10/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
10/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
10/10 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 8
16/10 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Givry Givry
17/10 15:00 Solières Solières ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
17/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
17/10 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
17/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant ...-... Acren Acren
17/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
17/10 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
17/10 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Tubize Tubize
 Journée 9
23/10 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
23/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Solières Solières
23/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Givry Givry
23/10 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Warnant Warnant
24/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
24/10 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
24/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
24/10 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Meux Meux
 Journée 10
30/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
31/10 15:00 Meux Meux ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
31/10 15:00 Givry Givry ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
31/10 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Acren Acren
31/10 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
31/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
31/10 15:00 Solières Solières ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
31/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant ...-... Tubize Tubize
 Journée 11
06/11 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Warnant Warnant
06/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
07/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
07/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Meux Meux
07/11 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Solières Solières
07/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Givry Givry
07/11 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
07/11 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Journée 12
11/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
13/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
13/11 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
13/11 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
13/11 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... Tubize Tubize
14/11 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
14/11 14:30 Solières Solières ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
14/11 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 13
20/11 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
20/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
21/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Meux Meux
21/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Acren Acren
21/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Solières Solières
21/11 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Givry Givry
21/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Warnant Warnant
21/11 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Journée 14
27/11 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
27/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
27/11 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
27/11 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
27/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
28/11 14:30 Solières Solières ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
28/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
28/11 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Tubize Tubize
 Journée 15
04/12 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
04/12 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Warnant Warnant
04/12 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... Acren Acren
04/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
05/12 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
05/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
05/12 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
05/12 14:30 Solières Solières ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 16
11/12 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
11/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Meux Meux
11/12 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Solières Solières
11/12 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Givry Givry
12/12 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
12/12 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Warnant Warnant
12/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Tubize Tubize
12/12 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Acren Acren
 Journée 17
18/12 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
18/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
18/12 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
18/12 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Solières Solières
19/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
19/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
19/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
19/12 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 18
08/01 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
09/01 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Warnant Warnant
09/01 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Tubize Tubize
09/01 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Givry Givry
09/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
09/01 14:30 Solières Solières ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
09/01 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Acren Acren
09/01 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Meux Meux
 Journée 19
15/01 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
15/01 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
15/01 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
15/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
15/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
16/01 14:30 Warnant Warnant ...-... Solières Solières
16/01 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
16/01 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
 Journée 20
23/01 14:30 Solières Solières ...-... Givry Givry
23/01 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Tubize Tubize
23/01 14:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
23/01 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
23/01 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Acren Acren
23/01 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Meux Meux
23/01 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Warnant Warnant
23/01 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 21
05/02 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
05/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Warnant Warnant
05/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
05/02 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
05/02 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
06/02 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Solières Solières
06/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
06/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Journée 22
12/02 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
13/02 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
13/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Acren Acren
13/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
13/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Givry Givry
13/02 15:00 Solières Solières ...-... Meux Meux
13/02 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
13/02 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Tubize Tubize
 Journée 23
19/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
19/02 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
19/02 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... Warnant Warnant
19/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
20/02 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
20/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Solières Solières
20/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
20/02 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Journée 24
05/03 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Givry Givry
05/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Acren Acren
06/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
06/03 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
06/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant ...-... Meux Meux
06/03 15:00 Solières Solières ...-... Tubize Tubize
06/03 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
06/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 25
12/03 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
12/03 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... Meux Meux
12/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
13/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Solières Solières
13/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
13/03 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Warnant Warnant
13/03 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
13/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 26
19/03 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Acren Acren
19/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Givry Givry
19/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Tubize Tubize
20/03 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
20/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
20/03 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
20/03 15:00 Solières Solières ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
20/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 27
02/04 19:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Solières Solières
02/04 20:00 Givry Givry ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
02/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
02/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Acren Acren
03/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Meux Meux
03/04 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Warnant Warnant
03/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
03/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Journée 28
09/04 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
09/04 20:00 Meux Meux ...-... Tubize Tubize
10/04 15:00 Solières Solières ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
10/04 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... Givry Givry
10/04 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
10/04 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
10/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
10/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren ...-... Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
24/04 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
24/04 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette ...-... Hamoir Hamoir
24/04 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux ...-... Meux Meux
24/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme ...-... Warnant Warnant
24/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine ...-... Acren Acren
24/04 15:00 Tubize Tubize ...-... Givry Givry
24/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée ...-... Solières Solières
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir ...-... Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
01/05 15:00 Acren Acren ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
01/05 15:00 Givry Givry ...-... Verlaine Verlaine
01/05 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg ...-... RSD Jette RSD Jette
01/05 15:00 Solières Solières ...-... Ganshoren Ganshoren
01/05 15:00 Meux Meux ...-... Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
01/05 15:00 Warnant Warnant ...-... Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
01/05 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise ...-... Tubize Tubize
 Classement T P
1. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 5 12
2. Warnant Warnant 5 10
3. Tubize Tubize 5 10
4. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 5 10
5. Hamoir Hamoir 5 10
6. Meux Meux 5 9
7. Solières Solières 5 8
8. Acren Acren 5 7
9. Ganshoren Ganshoren 5 7
10. Verlaine Verlaine 5 7
11. RSD Jette RSD Jette 5 7
12. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 5 4
13. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 5 4
14. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 5 3
15. Givry Givry 5 2
16. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 5 1