Deviens fan! 71

Classement D3 amateurs A

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 24 58 18 4 2 57-21 36 P G G G G
2. Ninove Ninove 24 47 14 5 5 52-20 32 G G G P P
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 24 46 14 4 6 47-22 25 G P G P G
4. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 24 42 13 3 8 54-30 24 P P P P G
5. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 24 42 12 6 6 30-20 10 G G G P G
6. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 24 38 10 8 6 33-20 13 G G G G G
7. Lochristi Lochristi 24 36 10 6 8 40-33 7 G G G G P
8. Jong Lede Jong Lede 24 35 10 5 9 41-40 1 P P P G G
9. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 24 33 9 6 9 38-28 10 P P P P P
10. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 24 28 8 4 12 25-28 -3 P P P G P
11. Wingene Wingene 24 28 8 4 12 24-32 -8 P G P P P
12. KM Torhout KM Torhout 24 28 8 4 12 34-43 -9 G G G P P
13. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 24 26 7 5 12 32-42 -10 P P P P P
14. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 24 24 7 3 14 25-47 -22 P G G P P
15. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 24 21 6 3 15 17-46 -29 G P P P P
16. Bornem Bornem 24 8 2 2 20 17-94 -77 P P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 11 28 9 1 1 28-10 18 G G G G G
2. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 13 28 9 1 3 29-11 18 P P G G G
3. Ninove Ninove 12 25 7 4 1 32-7 25 G G G G P
4. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 12 24 7 3 2 17-9 8 P P P G G
5. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 12 22 7 1 4 27-11 16 G G P P G
6. KM Torhout KM Torhout 13 21 6 3 4 23-17 6 P P G G P
7. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 12 19 5 4 3 17-11 6 P G G G G
8. Wingene Wingene 12 19 5 4 3 14-12 2 G G P G P
9. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 12 18 5 3 4 22-19 3 P P G P P
10. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 12 18 6 0 6 17-14 3 G P P P P
11. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 12 18 5 3 4 18-18 0 P G P G P
12. Lochristi Lochristi 11 16 5 1 5 21-17 4 P G P G G
13. Jong Lede Jong Lede 12 15 4 3 5 20-16 4 P P P P G
14. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 12 14 4 2 6 12-13 -1 P G G P P
15. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 12 11 3 2 7 10-20 -10 G P P P P
16. Bornem Bornem 12 4 1 1 10 10-44 -34 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 13 30 9 3 1 29-11 18 G G P G G
2. Ninove Ninove 12 22 7 1 4 20-13 7 G G P G P
3. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 12 20 6 2 4 27-19 8 P G G P P
4. Lochristi Lochristi 13 20 5 5 3 19-16 3 P P G G P
5. Jong Lede Jong Lede 12 20 6 2 4 21-24 -3 G P P P G
6. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 12 19 5 4 3 16-9 7 G P P G G
7. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 11 18 5 3 3 18-11 7 G P G P P
8. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 12 18 5 3 4 13-11 2 P G G P G
9. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 12 15 4 3 5 16-9 7 P G P P P
10. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 12 14 4 2 6 13-15 -2 P P P G P
11. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 12 10 3 1 8 7-26 -19 G P G P P
12. Wingene Wingene 12 9 3 0 9 10-20 -10 G P P P P
13. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 12 8 1 5 6 15-28 -13 P G P P P
14. KM Torhout KM Torhout 11 7 2 1 8 11-26 -15 P G P G P
15. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 12 6 2 0 10 7-29 -22 P P P G P
16. Bornem Bornem 12 4 1 1 10 7-50 -43 P P P G P