Deviens fan! 70

Classement D3 amateurs A

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 15 34 10 4 1 33-13 20 G P G G G
2. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 15 32 10 2 3 31-11 20 P G G G G
3. Ninove Ninove 15 28 8 4 3 29-12 17 G G P P G
4. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 15 27 8 3 4 34-18 16 G P P G P
5. Jong Lede Jong Lede 15 25 7 4 4 26-20 6 P P P G P
6. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 15 25 7 4 4 18-14 4 G P G P P
7. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 15 23 7 2 6 29-21 8 P P P P P
8. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 15 20 5 5 5 23-22 1 P G P G P
9. Lochristi Lochristi 15 19 5 4 6 23-22 1 P P P P G
10. Wingene Wingene 15 19 5 4 6 16-19 -3 P P P P G
11. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 15 18 4 6 5 14-14 0 P G G P G
12. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 15 17 5 2 8 17-20 -3 G G G P P
13. KM Torhout KM Torhout 15 15 4 3 8 21-30 -9 G P G P P
14. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 15 15 4 3 8 10-27 -17 G P P G P
15. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 15 14 4 2 9 16-30 -14 P G P P G
16. Bornem Bornem 15 2 0 2 13 8-55 -47 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 8 18 6 0 2 21-6 15 P G G G G
2. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 8 17 5 2 1 12-6 6 P G G G P
3. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 7 16 5 1 1 17-5 12 P G G G G
4. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 7 15 5 0 2 13-4 9 G P G G G
5. KM Torhout KM Torhout 8 14 4 2 2 16-11 5 G G G G P
6. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 7 13 4 1 2 18-6 12 G P P P G
7. Wingene Wingene 8 13 3 4 1 10-8 2 G P P P G
8. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 8 13 4 1 3 17-16 1 G G P P P
9. Ninove Ninove 7 12 3 3 1 13-4 9 P P P G P
10. Jong Lede Jong Lede 8 11 3 2 3 13-8 5 P G P P P
11. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 7 11 3 2 2 12-12 0 P P P G G
12. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 8 11 3 2 3 8-10 -2 P P G P G
13. Lochristi Lochristi 7 7 2 1 4 9-11 -2 P P P P P
14. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 7 7 1 4 2 4-6 -2 P P P G P
15. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 8 7 2 1 5 9-12 -3 P P G G P
16. Bornem Bornem 7 1 0 1 6 4-27 -23 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zelzate KSLV Zelzate KSLV 8 18 5 3 0 16-8 8 P P P G G
2. Ninove Ninove 8 16 5 1 2 16-8 8 G G G P G
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 7 14 4 2 1 10-5 5 P P G P G
4. Wetteren-Kwatrecht Wetteren-Kwatrecht 8 14 4 2 2 16-12 4 G P G P P
5. Jong Lede Jong Lede 7 14 4 2 1 13-12 1 G P G P G
6. Lochristi Lochristi 8 12 3 3 2 14-11 3 G P P P G
7. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 8 11 3 2 3 10-8 2 G P P G G
8. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 7 10 3 1 3 12-5 7 P G G P P
9. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 7 10 3 1 3 8-8 0 G P G G P
10. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 7 8 2 2 3 6-8 -2 G P P P P
11. Wingene Wingene 7 6 2 0 5 6-11 -5 G G P P P
12. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 8 5 0 5 3 10-18 -8 P P P P P
13. Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke 7 4 1 1 5 2-17 -15 G P P P P
14. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 8 3 1 0 7 4-18 -14 P P P P P
15. KM Torhout KM Torhout 7 1 0 1 6 5-19 -14 P P P P P
16. Bornem Bornem 8 1 0 1 7 4-28 -24 P P P P P