Deviens fan! 71

Calendrier D3 amateurs A

Classement D3 amateurs A

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 4 10 3 1 0 7-2 5 P G G G
2. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 4 8 2 2 0 9-5 4 P G G P
3. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 3 7 2 1 0 7-3 4 P G G
4. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 4 7 2 1 1 10-8 2 G P G P
5. Lochristi Lochristi 3 6 2 0 1 8-6 2 P G G
6. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 4 6 2 0 2 3-4 -1 P G G P
7. KM Torhout KM Torhout 4 4 1 1 2 8-8 0 G P P P
8. Hamme VW Hamme VW 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 G P P
9. Anzegem Anzegem 4 4 1 1 2 3-5 -2 G P P P
10. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 4 4 1 1 2 6-9 -3 P G P P
11. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2 P G
12. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 3 3 0 3 0 5-5 0 P P P
13. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0 P P
14. Jong Lede Jong Lede 3 2 0 2 1 1-2 -1 P P P
15. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 3 1 0 1 2 4-6 -2 P P P
16. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4 1 0 1 3 4-10 -6 P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3 P G
2. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2 P G
3. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1 P G
4. Lochristi Lochristi 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0 P G
5. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 P G
6. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
7. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
8. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1 P P
9. Anzegem Anzegem 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 P P
10. Jong Lede Jong Lede 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 P P
11. KM Torhout KM Torhout 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2 P P
12. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 P
13. Hamme VW Hamme VW 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3 P
14. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3 P
15. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 P P
16. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4 P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4 G G
2. SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 2 6 2 0 0 7-4 3 G G
3. Hamme VW Hamme VW 2 4 1 1 0 3-0 3 G P
4. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 G P
5. HO Wolvertem Merchtem HO Wolvertem Merchtem 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 G P
6. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2 G
7. Lochristi Lochristi 1 3 1 0 0 4-2 2 G
8. KM Torhout KM Torhout 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2 G P
9. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
10. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 2 3 1 0 1 1-2 -1 G P
11. Anzegem Anzegem 2 3 1 0 1 1-2 -1 G P
12. Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0 P P
13. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
14. Jong Lede Jong Lede 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 P
15. Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rhodienne Verrewinkel 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 P P
16. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 2 1 0 1 1 2-5 -3 P P