Deviens fan! 86

Saison 2016 - 2017 D3 amateurs B


 JournĂ©e 1
03/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
03/09 19:30 Betekom Betekom 0-2 Neerpelt Neerpelt
03/09 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-0 Diest Diest
03/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem 0-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
04/09 15:00 Wellen Wellen 0-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
04/09 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-1 Nijlen Nijlen
04/09 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
04/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3-0 Houtvenne Houtvenne
 JournĂ©e 2
10/09 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-0 Wellen Wellen
10/09 19:30 Diest Diest 2-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
10/09 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 2-1 Merksem Merksem
10/09 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
10/09 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-2 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
10/09 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 4-2 RC Malines RC Malines
11/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
11/09 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 3-1 Betekom Betekom
 JournĂ©e 3
17/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 5-2 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
17/09 19:30 Diest Diest 4-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
17/09 19:30 Betekom Betekom 0-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
17/09 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
17/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem 3-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
18/09 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 3-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
18/09 15:00 Wellen Wellen 1-0 Nijlen Nijlen
18/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 5-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
 JournĂ©e 4
24/09 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 3-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
24/09 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-1 RC Malines RC Malines
24/09 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
24/09 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-2 Wellen Wellen
24/09 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 2-0 Betekom Betekom
25/09 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-2 Diest Diest
25/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 3-2 Merksem Merksem
25/09 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1-3 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 JournĂ©e 5
01/10 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 0-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
01/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 6-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
01/10 19:30 Diest Diest 0-2 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
01/10 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-3 Nijlen Nijlen
01/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem 2-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
02/10 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-2 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
02/10 15:00 Wellen Wellen 3-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
02/10 15:00 Betekom Betekom 1-4 Houtvenne Houtvenne
 JournĂ©e 6
08/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 2-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
08/10 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 5-0 RC Malines RC Malines
08/10 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 0-2 Wellen Wellen
08/10 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-0 Diest Diest
09/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-0 Betekom Betekom
09/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
09/10 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 0-2 Merksem Merksem
09/10 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 JournĂ©e 7
15/10 19:30 Diest Diest 4-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
15/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
15/10 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-0 Nijlen Nijlen
15/10 19:30 Betekom Betekom 2-0 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
15/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem 3-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
15/10 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
16/10 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-2 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
16/10 15:00 Wellen Wellen 2-3 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
 JournĂ©e 8
22/10 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-1 RC Malines RC Malines
22/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
22/10 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
23/10 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1-2 Betekom Betekom
23/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 Diest Diest
23/10 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-0 Merksem Merksem
23/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3-2 Wellen Wellen
21/12 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-5 Neerpelt Neerpelt
 JournĂ©e 9
29/10 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
29/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 2-1 Nijlen Nijlen
29/10 19:30 Betekom Betekom 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
29/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 4-1 Merksem Merksem
29/10 19:30 Diest Diest 2-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
29/10 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-1 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
30/10 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-4 Houtvenne Houtvenne
30/10 15:00 Wellen Wellen 2-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
 JournĂ©e 10
05/11 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 0-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
06/11 14:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-2 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
06/11 14:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
06/11 14:30 Merksem Merksem 1-4 Wellen Wellen
06/11 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 5-1 Betekom Betekom
06/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 5-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
06/11 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2-1 Diest Diest
06/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4-2 RC Malines RC Malines
 JournĂ©e 11
12/11 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-2 Houtvenne Houtvenne
12/11 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
12/11 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-1 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
12/11 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 4-1 Wellen Wellen
12/11 19:30 Diest Diest 5-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
12/11 19:30 Betekom Betekom 2-1 Merksem Merksem
12/11 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
13/11 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-0 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
 JournĂ©e 12
19/11 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 2-0 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
19/11 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-3 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
19/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem 6-1 RC Malines RC Malines
20/11 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
20/11 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-1 Diest Diest
20/11 14:30 Wellen Wellen 2-1 Betekom Betekom
20/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Nijlen Nijlen
20/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
 JournĂ©e 13
26/11 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-0 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
26/11 19:30 Diest Diest 0-6 Merksem Merksem
26/11 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 0-3 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
26/11 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 0-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
26/11 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
26/11 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 2-1 Betekom Betekom
26/11 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-0 Wellen Wellen
26/11 20:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 JournĂ©e 14
03/12 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-0 Houtvenne Houtvenne
03/12 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 5-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
03/12 20:00 Merksem Merksem 4-3 Neerpelt Neerpelt
04/12 14:30 Wellen Wellen 1-1 Diest Diest
04/12 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 2-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
04/12 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2-2 Nijlen Nijlen
04/12 14:30 Betekom Betekom 1-0 RC Malines RC Malines
04/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3-2 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
 JournĂ©e 15
10/12 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-1 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
10/12 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
10/12 19:30 Diest Diest 0-3 Betekom Betekom
10/12 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
10/12 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-1 Wellen Wellen
10/12 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
11/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-3 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
11/12 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-3 Merksem Merksem
 JournĂ©e 16
17/12 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-3 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
17/12 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0-5 Merksem Merksem
17/12 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-1 Betekom Betekom
17/12 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
17/12 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
18/12 14:30 Diest Diest 3-2 RC Malines RC Malines
18/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
18/12 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 3-0 Wellen Wellen
 JournĂ©e 17
08/01 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 3-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
08/01 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 0-0 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
08/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
28/01 20:00 Betekom Betekom 2-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
28/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-0 Nijlen Nijlen
29/01 14:30 Wellen Wellen 3-3 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
29/01 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-3 Neerpelt Neerpelt
01/02 20:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 6-1 Diest Diest
 JournĂ©e 18
14/01 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-3 Merksem Merksem
14/01 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-0 Betekom Betekom
14/01 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Wellen Wellen
14/01 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 3-2 Diest Diest
14/01 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 2-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
15/01 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
15/01 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4-1 RC Malines RC Malines
29/01 14:30 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 JournĂ©e 19
21/01 19:30 Diest Diest 1-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
21/01 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 3-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
21/01 19:30 Betekom Betekom 0-1 Nijlen Nijlen
21/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem 5-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
21/01 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-2 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
22/01 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
22/01 14:30 Wellen Wellen 0-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
22/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4-1 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
 JournĂ©e 20
05/02 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 2-2 Diest Diest
05/02 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-3 Neerpelt Neerpelt
05/02 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 4-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
05/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 Wellen Wellen
05/02 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen 3-2 RC Malines RC Malines
05/02 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-3 Betekom Betekom
05/02 15:00 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-1 Merksem Merksem
05/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 JournĂ©e 21
11/02 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 2-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
11/02 19:30 Diest Diest 1-1 Nijlen Nijlen
11/02 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-3 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
11/02 20:00 Merksem Merksem 4-3 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
11/02 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-3 Houtvenne Houtvenne
12/02 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
12/02 15:00 Wellen Wellen 1-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
15/04 20:15 Betekom Betekom 4-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
 JournĂ©e 22
18/02 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 0-0 Betekom Betekom
18/02 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
18/02 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 4-0 Diest Diest
18/02 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 0-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
19/02 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
19/02 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2-1 Wellen Wellen
19/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-0 RC Malines RC Malines
19/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Merksem Merksem
 JournĂ©e 23
04/03 19:30 Betekom Betekom 1-3 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
04/03 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
04/03 19:30 Diest Diest 3-4 Vosselaar Vosselaar
04/03 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-2 Houtvenne Houtvenne
04/03 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-3 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
04/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem 3-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
05/03 15:00 Wellen Wellen 3-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
05/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-0 Nijlen Nijlen
 JournĂ©e 24
11/03 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
11/03 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 0-0 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
11/03 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 3-0 Diest Diest
11/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
12/03 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 4-2 RC Malines RC Malines
12/03 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-1 Wellen Wellen
12/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
12/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4-3 Betekom Betekom
 JournĂ©e 25
18/03 19:30 Betekom Betekom 3-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
18/03 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
18/03 19:30 Diest Diest 2-1 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
18/03 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
18/03 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
18/03 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
19/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
19/03 15:00 Wellen Wellen 2-0 Merksem Merksem
 JournĂ©e 26
26/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-0 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
26/03 15:00 Merksem Merksem 6-1 Betekom Betekom
26/03 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 3-0 RC Malines RC Malines
26/03 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
26/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Diest Diest
26/03 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 1-5 Neerpelt Neerpelt
26/03 15:00 Wellen Wellen 0-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
26/03 15:00 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 JournĂ©e 27
01/04 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 2-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
01/04 19:30 Betekom Betekom 3-3 Wellen Wellen
01/04 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 3-2 Houtvenne Houtvenne
01/04 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
01/04 19:30 Diest Diest 2-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
01/04 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-0 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
01/04 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-4 Merksem Merksem
02/04 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-0 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
 JournĂ©e 28
08/04 19:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
08/04 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
08/04 19:30 Betekom Betekom 4-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
08/04 20:00 Merksem Merksem 6-0 Diest Diest
09/04 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
09/04 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 0-2 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
09/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-4 Houtvenne Houtvenne
09/04 15:00 Wellen Wellen 7-0 RC Malines RC Malines
 JournĂ©e 29
23/04 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
23/04 15:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-3 Merksem Merksem
23/04 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
23/04 15:00 Diest Diest 0-3 Wellen Wellen
23/04 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen 3-2 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC
23/04 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
23/04 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-1 Betekom Betekom
23/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 JournĂ©e 30
30/04 15:00 Wellen Wellen 0-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
30/04 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Nijlen Nijlen
30/04 15:00 Merksem Merksem 2-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
30/04 15:00 Betekom Betekom 3-6 Diest Diest
30/04 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
30/04 15:00 Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
30/04 15:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 6-3 RC Malines RC Malines
30/04 15:00 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 0-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
 Classement T P
1. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 30 63
2. Merksem Merksem 30 59
3. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 30 54
4. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 30 50
5. Vosselaar Vosselaar 30 49
6. Neerpelt Neerpelt 30 45
7. Houtvenne Houtvenne 30 44
8. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 30 43
9. Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 30 39
10. Nijlen Nijlen 30 38
11. Wellen Wellen 30 36
12. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 30 36
13. Diest Diest 30 34
14. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 30 32
15. Betekom Betekom 30 32
16. RC Malines RC Malines 30 13