Deviens fan! 84

Saison 2017 - 2018 D3 amateurs B


 Journée 1
02/09 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-2 Ternesse Ternesse
02/09 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 2-3 Diest Diest
02/09 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-4 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
03/09 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 6-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
03/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
03/09 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 3-1 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
03/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
03/09 15:00 Wellen Wellen 1-1 Termien Termien
 Journée 2
09/09 19:30 Diest Diest 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
09/09 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4-6 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
09/09 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 0-0 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
10/09 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 1-3 Wellen Wellen
10/09 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 3-3 Nijlen Nijlen
10/09 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 4-2 Houtvenne Houtvenne
10/09 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
10/09 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-3 Termien Termien
 Journée 3
16/09 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-0 Diest Diest
16/09 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 4-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
16/09 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 0-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
17/09 14:30 Termien Termien 2-1 Ternesse Ternesse
17/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
17/09 15:00 Wellen Wellen 3-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
17/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-3 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
17/09 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 3-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
 Journée 4
23/09 19:30 Diest Diest 0-2 Wellen Wellen
23/09 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
23/09 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 3-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
24/09 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
24/09 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-1 Termien Termien
24/09 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 1-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
24/09 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 2-0 Ternesse Ternesse
24/09 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 3-0 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
 Journée 5
30/09 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
30/09 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
01/10 14:30 Termien Termien 1-1 Diest Diest
01/10 15:00 Wellen Wellen 0-1 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
01/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4-1 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
01/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-3 VC Herentals VC Herentals
01/10 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 2-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
01/10 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 2-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
 Journée 6
07/10 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-1 Wellen Wellen
07/10 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-3 Nijlen Nijlen
07/10 19:30 Diest Diest 2-5 Ternesse Ternesse
07/10 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-3 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
07/10 20:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 3-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
08/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-2 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
08/10 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 2-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
08/10 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 1-5 Termien Termien
 Journée 7
14/10 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-2 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
14/10 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 2-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
14/10 20:00 Wellen Wellen 1-3 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
15/10 14:30 Termien Termien 1-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
15/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
15/10 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 3-3 Diest Diest
15/10 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 0-2 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
15/10 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 4-3 VC Herentals VC Herentals
 Journée 8
21/10 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 0-4 Termien Termien
21/10 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 4-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
21/10 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 3-0 Ternesse Ternesse
21/10 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-0 Wellen Wellen
22/10 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 1-4 Nijlen Nijlen
22/10 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 2-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
22/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
22/10 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 3-0 Diest Diest
 Journée 9
28/10 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
28/10 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 0-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
28/10 19:30 Diest Diest 1-0 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
28/10 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 4-3 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
28/10 20:00 Wellen Wellen 3-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
29/10 14:30 Termien Termien 0-4 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
29/10 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 2-0 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
29/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3-1 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
 Journée 10
04/11 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 3-0 Termien Termien
05/11 14:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 1-1 Ternesse Ternesse
05/11 14:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
05/11 14:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 2-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
05/11 14:30 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
05/11 14:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 4-0 Diest Diest
05/11 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-0 Wellen Wellen
05/11 14:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-2 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
 Journée 11
11/11 19:30 Diest Diest 1-1 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
11/11 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 6-0 Nijlen Nijlen
12/11 14:30 Termien Termien 2-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
12/11 14:30 Wellen Wellen 3-0 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
12/11 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
12/11 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 1-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
12/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
12/11 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 2-3 Neerpelt Neerpelt
 Journée 12
18/11 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4-1 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
18/11 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Wellen Wellen
18/11 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 3-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
18/11 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 3-0 Diest Diest
19/11 14:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
19/11 14:30 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0-2 Termien Termien
19/11 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-1 Ternesse Ternesse
19/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-3 Houtvenne Houtvenne
 Journée 13
25/11 19:30 Diest Diest 0-4 Neerpelt Neerpelt
25/11 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 0-1 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
25/11 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
26/11 14:30 Wellen Wellen 3-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
26/11 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 5-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
26/11 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 1-2 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
26/11 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 1-4 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
26/11 17:00 Termien Termien 3-3 Nijlen Nijlen
 Journée 14
02/12 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-1 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
02/12 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-1 Ternesse Ternesse
02/12 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0-0 Wellen Wellen
02/12 19:30 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 1-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
03/12 14:30 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
03/12 14:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-1 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
03/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 5-0 Termien Termien
03/12 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-3 Diest Diest
 Journée 15
09/12 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 3-4 Neerpelt Neerpelt
09/12 19:30 Diest Diest 3-0 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
09/12 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
09/12 19:30 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 0-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
09/12 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 2-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 16
16/12 19:30 Diest Diest 4-2 Nijlen Nijlen
16/12 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 2-2 Neerpelt Neerpelt
16/12 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
16/12 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 7-4 Houtvenne Houtvenne
17/12 14:30 Termien Termien 0-1 Wellen Wellen
17/12 14:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
17/12 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-4 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
17/12 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 0-1 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
 Journée 15
07/01 14:30 Wellen Wellen 1-1 VC Herentals VC Herentals
07/01 14:30 Termien Termien 2-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
07/01 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-1 Nijlen Nijlen
 Journée 17
13/01 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 4-2 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
13/01 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
13/01 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
14/01 14:30 Wellen Wellen 3-0 Ternesse Ternesse
14/01 14:30 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0-3 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
14/01 14:30 Termien Termien 3-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
14/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Diest Diest
14/01 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
 Journée 18
20/01 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 5-1 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
20/01 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 2-2 Nijlen Nijlen
20/01 19:30 Diest Diest 3-5 Houtvenne Houtvenne
20/01 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 1-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
21/01 14:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 3-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
21/01 14:30 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-3 Wellen Wellen
21/01 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 0-5 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
21/01 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 1-4 Termien Termien
 Journée 19
27/01 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
27/01 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 4-2 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
27/01 20:00 Wellen Wellen 4-1 Diest Diest
28/01 14:30 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 2-3 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
28/01 14:30 Termien Termien 1-1 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
28/01 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
28/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-0 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
28/01 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 2-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
 Journée 20
11/02 15:00 Diest Diest 0-2 Termien Termien
11/02 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-1 Ternesse Ternesse
11/02 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-3 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
11/02 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 1-1 Wellen Wellen
11/02 15:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt 0-0 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
11/02 15:00 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 2-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
11/02 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 21
17/02 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-1 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
17/02 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 2-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
17/02 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 1-2 Diest Diest
17/02 20:00 Wellen Wellen 3-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
18/02 14:30 Termien Termien 7-0 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
18/02 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
18/02 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
18/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-3 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 22
23/02 20:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 1-1 Wellen Wellen
24/02 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 0-3 Termien Termien
24/02 19:30 Diest Diest 1-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
24/02 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
24/02 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 1-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
25/02 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-1 Nijlen Nijlen
25/02 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 4-4 Ternesse Ternesse
25/02 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-0 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
 Journée 23
03/03 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
03/03 19:30 Diest Diest 2-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
03/03 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0-2 Neerpelt Neerpelt
03/03 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 2-6 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
04/03 14:30 Termien Termien 1-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
04/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
04/03 15:00 Wellen Wellen 0-0 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
04/03 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 0-0 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
 Journée 24
10/03 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 2-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
10/03 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-4 Wellen Wellen
10/03 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 2-2 Ternesse Ternesse
10/03 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 1-3 Termien Termien
11/03 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 2-1 Diest Diest
11/03 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
11/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
11/03 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-1 Nijlen Nijlen
 Journée 25
16/03 20:30 Termien Termien 1-2 Neerpelt Neerpelt
17/03 19:30 Diest Diest 2-1 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
17/03 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 3-3 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
18/03 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 3-1 VC Herentals VC Herentals
18/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Nijlen Nijlen
18/03 15:00 Wellen Wellen 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
18/03 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 4-0 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
18/03 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 2-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
 Journée 26
24/03 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-1 Ternesse Ternesse
24/03 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 1-2 Diest Diest
24/03 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 3-0 Houtvenne Houtvenne
24/03 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 3-1 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
25/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-3 Termien Termien
25/03 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
25/03 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 0-0 Wellen Wellen
25/03 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
 Journée 20
31/03 20:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 2-3 Nijlen Nijlen
 Journée 27
07/04 19:30 Diest Diest 0-1 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
07/04 19:30 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 2-1 VC Herentals VC Herentals
07/04 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-5 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
07/04 19:30 Ternesse Ternesse 2-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
07/04 20:00 Wellen Wellen 4-2 Nijlen Nijlen
08/04 14:30 Termien Termien 0-2 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
08/04 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-5 Neerpelt Neerpelt
08/04 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 1-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
 Journée 28
14/04 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-2 Termien Termien
14/04 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 0-3 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
14/04 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-1 Diest Diest
15/04 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 4-0 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
15/04 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 4-2 Ternesse Ternesse
15/04 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3-3 Wellen Wellen
15/04 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-2 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
15/04 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-4 Houtvenne Houtvenne
 Journée 29
22/04 15:00 Wellen Wellen 3-2 Houtvenne Houtvenne
22/04 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
22/04 15:00 Diest Diest 1-3 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
22/04 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 3-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
22/04 15:00 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 1-2 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren
22/04 15:00 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1-3 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout
22/04 15:00 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 4-2 Neerpelt Neerpelt
22/04 15:00 Termien Termien 2-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 30
29/04 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 0-1 Termien Termien
29/04 15:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-2 Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
29/04 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Ternesse Ternesse
29/04 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen 2-0 Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
29/04 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-1 Wellen Wellen
29/04 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-2 Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
29/04 15:00 KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 4-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
29/04 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout Sporting Kampenhout 5-1 Diest Diest
 Classement T P
1. KSK Tongeren KSK Tongeren 30 55
2. Wellen Wellen 30 55
3. Termien Termien 30 54
4. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 30 50
5. Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 30 48
6. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 30 48
7. Nijlen Nijlen 30 45
8. Neerpelt Neerpelt 30 44
9. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 30 41
10. Houtvenne Houtvenne 30 40
11. Ternesse Ternesse 30 34
12. Diest Diest 30 32
13. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 30 30
14. VC Herentals VC Herentals 30 27
15. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 30 27