Deviens fan! 84

D3 amateurs B 2018 - 2019


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Tirlemont Tirlemont 30 65 20 5 5 57-27 30 G G P P P
2. Houtvenne Houtvenne 30 53 15 8 7 54-37 17 P G G P G
3. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 30 52 14 10 6 48-32 16 P G P G P
4. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 30 46 13 7 10 58-46 12 P P G P P
5. Betekom Betekom 30 45 13 6 11 52-50 2 G G P G G
6. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 30 43 11 10 9 50-48 2 P G P G G
7. Termien Termien 30 43 11 10 9 45-45 0 P P G P G
8. Wellen Wellen 30 42 11 9 10 45-42 3 P P G P P
9. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 30 40 11 7 12 47-54 -7 P P P G G
10. Neerpelt Neerpelt 30 37 11 4 15 37-52 -15 G G G G P
11. Bornem Bornem 30 37 9 10 11 40-36 4 P P P G P
12. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 30 35 8 11 11 53-58 -5 G G G G P
13. Ternesse Ternesse 30 33 9 6 15 38-52 -14 G P P P P
14. Nijlen Nijlen 30 31 8 7 15 36-50 -14 P P P P P
15. Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 30 30 8 6 16 35-56 -21 P P P P G
16. RC Malines RC Malines 30 27 7 6 17 36-46 -10 G P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Tirlemont Tirlemont 15 38 12 2 1 30-8 22 G G G G P
2. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 15 28 8 4 3 28-16 12 G P G G G
3. Betekom Betekom 15 28 9 1 5 29-24 5 P G G G G
4. Houtvenne Houtvenne 15 26 7 5 3 28-20 8 G P P G G
5. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 15 26 7 5 3 28-20 8 G G P P G
6. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 15 24 7 3 5 26-22 4 P G P P P
7. Wellen Wellen 15 23 6 5 4 26-18 8 G G P G P
8. Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 15 23 7 2 6 25-23 2 G P P P G
9. Neerpelt Neerpelt 15 23 7 2 6 23-23 0 P G G G G
10. RC Malines RC Malines 15 19 5 4 6 19-18 1 P G G G P
11. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 15 19 5 4 6 31-31 0 P G P G G
12. Termien Termien 15 19 5 4 6 22-23 -1 G P P G P
13. Ternesse Ternesse 15 18 4 6 5 21-24 -3 P G P P P
14. Bornem Bornem 15 16 3 7 5 19-19 0 G G P P P
15. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 15 16 4 4 7 20-25 -5 P P P P G
16. Nijlen Nijlen 15 15 4 3 8 16-26 -10 G P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Houtvenne Houtvenne 15 27 8 3 4 26-17 9 G G G G P
2. Tirlemont Tirlemont 15 27 8 3 4 27-19 8 P P G P P
3. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 15 24 6 6 3 20-16 4 G G P P P
4. Termien Termien 15 24 6 6 3 23-22 1 G P G P G
5. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 15 24 7 3 5 27-29 -2 P G P P G
6. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 15 22 6 4 5 32-24 8 P P P G P
7. Bornem Bornem 15 21 6 3 6 21-17 4 G P P P G
8. Wellen Wellen 15 19 5 4 6 19-24 -5 G P P P P
9. Betekom Betekom 15 17 4 5 6 23-26 -3 P P G P G
10. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 15 17 4 5 6 22-28 -6 P P P G G
11. Nijlen Nijlen 15 16 4 4 7 20-24 -4 G P G P P
12. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 15 16 3 7 5 22-27 -5 P P G G P
13. Ternesse Ternesse 15 15 5 0 10 17-28 -11 P P G P P
14. Neerpelt Neerpelt 15 14 4 2 9 14-29 -15 P P G G P
15. RC Malines RC Malines 15 8 2 2 11 17-28 -11 P P P P P
16. Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg 15 7 1 4 10 10-33 -23 P P P P P