Deviens fan! 86

Saison 2019 - 2020 D3 amateurs B


 JournĂ©e 1
31/08 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-7 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
31/08 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-0 Linden Linden
31/08 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 0-1 Wellen Wellen
31/08 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-2 Termien Termien
31/08 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-2 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
31/08 20:00 Betekom Betekom 1-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
31/08 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
01/09 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 3-1 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
 JournĂ©e 2
07/09 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-1 Betekom Betekom
07/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-0 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
07/09 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2-4 Neerpelt Neerpelt
07/09 20:00 Wellen Wellen 0-2 Merksem Merksem
07/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
08/09 15:00 Linden Linden 2-1 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
08/09 15:00 Termien Termien 3-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
08/09 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 2-0 Houtvenne Houtvenne
 JournĂ©e 3
14/09 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-2 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
14/09 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 1-2 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
14/09 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 2-2 Termien Termien
14/09 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 1-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
14/09 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 1-4 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
14/09 20:00 Betekom Betekom 3-0 Linden Linden
14/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem 2-1 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
15/09 15:00 Wellen Wellen 0-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
 JournĂ©e 4
21/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
21/09 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
21/09 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2-1 Wellen Wellen
21/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-3 Merksem Merksem
21/09 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 1-0 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
22/09 15:00 Linden Linden 0-2 Neerpelt Neerpelt
22/09 15:00 Termien Termien 0-0 Betekom Betekom
22/09 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 1-3 Houtvenne Houtvenne
 JournĂ©e 5
28/09 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 2-0 Linden Linden
28/09 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 2-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
28/09 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 3-0 Termien Termien
28/09 20:00 Wellen Wellen 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
28/09 20:00 Merksem Merksem 1-2 Houtvenne Houtvenne
28/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 0-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
29/09 15:00 Betekom Betekom 1-3 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
29/09 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-1 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
 JournĂ©e 6
05/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
05/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 1-1 Betekom Betekom
05/10 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
05/10 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 3-0 Merksem Merksem
06/10 14:30 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 0-0 Neerpelt Neerpelt
06/10 15:00 Linden Linden 2-1 Wellen Wellen
06/10 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 2-1 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
06/10 15:00 Termien Termien 1-3 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 JournĂ©e 7
12/10 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-1 Houtvenne Houtvenne
12/10 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt 0-0 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
12/10 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 2-5 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
12/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 4-1 Linden Linden
12/10 20:00 Wellen Wellen 0-1 Termien Termien
12/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem 3-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
12/10 20:00 Betekom Betekom 4-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
12/10 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
 JournĂ©e 8
19/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts - Merksem Merksem
19/10 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne - Betekom Betekom
19/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout - Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
19/10 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren - Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
19/10 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse - Wellen Wellen
20/10 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
20/10 15:00 Linden Linden ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
20/10 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
 JournĂ©e 9
26/10 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
26/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Linden Linden
26/10 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
26/10 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Termien Termien
26/10 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
26/10 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
26/10 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
26/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
 JournĂ©e 10
03/11 14:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Betekom Betekom
03/11 14:30 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
03/11 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
03/11 14:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
03/11 14:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
03/11 14:30 Termien Termien ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
03/11 14:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Wellen Wellen
03/11 14:30 Linden Linden ...-... Merksem Merksem
 JournĂ©e 11
09/11 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
09/11 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
09/11 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
09/11 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
09/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Betekom Betekom
09/11 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
10/11 14:30 Linden Linden ...-... Termien Termien
10/11 14:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 JournĂ©e 12
16/11 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
16/11 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
16/11 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
16/11 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Wellen Wellen
16/11 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Linden Linden
16/11 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
17/11 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Merksem Merksem
17/11 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
 JournĂ©e 13
23/11 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
23/11 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Betekom Betekom
23/11 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
23/11 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
23/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
23/11 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
24/11 14:30 Linden Linden ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
24/11 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
 JournĂ©e 14
30/11 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Linden Linden
30/11 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
30/11 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Termien Termien
30/11 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
30/11 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
30/11 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Wellen Wellen
30/11 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
01/12 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
 JournĂ©e 15
07/12 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
07/12 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Merksem Merksem
07/12 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
07/12 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
07/12 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Betekom Betekom
08/12 14:30 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
08/12 14:30 Linden Linden ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
08/12 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
 JournĂ©e 16
14/12 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
14/12 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Merksem Merksem
14/12 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
14/12 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
14/12 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Betekom Betekom
15/12 14:30 Linden Linden ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
15/12 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
15/12 15:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 JournĂ©e 17
04/01 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
04/01 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Linden Linden
04/01 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
04/01 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
04/01 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
04/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Wellen Wellen
05/01 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Termien Termien
05/01 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 JournĂ©e 18
11/01 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
11/01 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
11/01 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
11/01 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
11/01 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Wellen Wellen
12/01 14:30 Linden Linden ...-... Betekom Betekom
12/01 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Merksem Merksem
12/01 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
 JournĂ©e 19
18/01 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
18/01 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
18/01 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Linden Linden
18/01 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
18/01 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
18/01 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
18/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
18/01 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Termien Termien
 JournĂ©e 20
02/02 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
02/02 15:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
02/02 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Wellen Wellen
02/02 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Merksem Merksem
02/02 15:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
02/02 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Betekom Betekom
02/02 15:00 Linden Linden ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
02/02 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 JournĂ©e 21
08/02 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
08/02 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
08/02 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
08/02 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Termien Termien
08/02 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
08/02 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
08/02 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
09/02 15:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Linden Linden
 JournĂ©e 22
15/02 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
15/02 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
15/02 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
15/02 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Merksem Merksem
15/02 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
16/02 15:00 Linden Linden ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
16/02 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Betekom Betekom
16/02 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Wellen Wellen
 JournĂ©e 23
22/02 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
22/02 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
22/02 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
22/02 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Termien Termien
22/02 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Linden Linden
22/02 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
22/02 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
22/02 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
 JournĂ©e 24
07/03 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
07/03 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Merksem Merksem
07/03 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Wellen Wellen
07/03 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Betekom Betekom
07/03 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
08/03 15:00 Linden Linden ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
08/03 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
08/03 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
 JournĂ©e 25
14/03 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
14/03 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Termien Termien
14/03 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
14/03 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
14/03 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
14/03 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
14/03 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
14/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Linden Linden
 JournĂ©e 26
21/03 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
21/03 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Wellen Wellen
21/03 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
21/03 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
21/03 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
21/03 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Merksem Merksem
22/03 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Linden Linden
22/03 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
 JournĂ©e 27
28/03 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
28/03 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Betekom Betekom
28/03 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
28/03 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
28/03 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
28/03 20:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Termien Termien
28/03 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
29/03 15:00 Linden Linden ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
 JournĂ©e 28
04/04 19:30 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Merksem Merksem
04/04 19:30 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
04/04 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Wellen Wellen
04/04 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Linden Linden
04/04 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
04/04 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Termien Termien
05/04 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
05/04 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
 JournĂ©e 29
19/04 15:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Betekom Betekom
19/04 15:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
19/04 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse ...-... Merksem Merksem
19/04 15:00 Linden Linden ...-... Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
19/04 15:00 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
19/04 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Houtvenne Houtvenne
19/04 15:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
19/04 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 JournĂ©e 30
26/04 15:00 Merksem Merksem ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
26/04 15:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Wellen Wellen
26/04 15:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
26/04 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
26/04 15:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
26/04 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne ...-... Linden Linden
26/04 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-... Termien Termien
26/04 15:00 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
 Classement T P
1. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 7 15
2. Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse 7 14
3. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 7 14
4. Merksem Merksem 7 13
5. Neerpelt Neerpelt 7 11
6. Betekom Betekom 7 10
7. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 7 10
8. Houtvenne Houtvenne 7 10
9. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 7 9
10. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 7 9
11. Termien Termien 7 9
12. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 7 6
13. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 7 6
14. Linden Linden 7 6
15. Wellen Wellen 7 5
16. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 7 3