Deviens fan! 84

Saison 2021 - 2022 D3 amateurs B


 Journée 1
03/09 20:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
04/09 19:30 Diest Diest 2-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
04/09 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 4-0 Termien Termien
04/09 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-2 Nijlen Nijlen
04/09 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 5-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
04/09 20:00 Betekom Betekom 0-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
04/09 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 1-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
04/09 20:00 Wellen Wellen 0-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 Journée 2
11/09 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 1-3 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
11/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 0-2 KFC Lille KFC Lille
11/09 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 3-0 Koersel Koersel
11/09 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt 3-3 RC Malines RC Malines
11/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-3 Betekom Betekom
11/09 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 2-2 Wellen Wellen
12/09 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-3 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
12/09 15:00 Termien Termien 0-1 Diest Diest
 Journée 3
18/09 19:30 Diest Diest 2-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
18/09 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-0 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
18/09 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-3 Termien Termien
18/09 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 3-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
18/09 20:00 Wellen Wellen 2-1 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
18/09 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 3-3 Nijlen Nijlen
18/09 20:00 Betekom Betekom 2-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 Journée 4
25/09 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 2-0 RC Malines RC Malines
25/09 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 3-1 KFC Lille KFC Lille
25/09 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 0-1 Diest Diest
25/09 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 0-0 Koersel Koersel
25/09 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt 0-3 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
25/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 3-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
25/09 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-3 Betekom Betekom
26/09 15:00 Termien Termien 3-1 Wellen Wellen
 Journée 3
29/09 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 4-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
 Journée 5
02/10 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-4 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
02/10 20:00 Wellen Wellen 2-1 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
02/10 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 4-2 Termien Termien
02/10 20:00 Betekom Betekom 0-3 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
02/10 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-3 Nijlen Nijlen
02/10 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt 2-3 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
03/10 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-2 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 Journée 6
09/10 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-2 Wellen Wellen
09/10 19:30 Diest Diest 6-0 Koersel Koersel
09/10 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 0-4 RC Malines RC Malines
09/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 0-1 Neerpelt Neerpelt
09/10 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 2-3 KFC Lille KFC Lille
09/10 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
09/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
10/10 15:00 Termien Termien 3-0 Betekom Betekom
 Journée 5
13/10 20:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-2 Diest Diest
 Journée 7
16/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-1 Koersel Koersel
16/10 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-0 Termien Termien
16/10 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt 3-2 Nijlen Nijlen
16/10 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 1-5 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
16/10 20:00 Wellen Wellen 1-3 Diest Diest
16/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-1 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
16/10 20:00 Betekom Betekom 2-2 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
17/10 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Journée 8
23/10 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
23/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
23/10 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... Wellen Wellen
23/10 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Betekom Betekom
23/10 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
23/10 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
24/10 15:00 Diest Diest ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
24/10 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
 Journée 9
30/10 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
30/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Wellen Wellen
30/10 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
30/10 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
30/10 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Diest Diest
30/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
30/10 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... Koersel Koersel
30/10 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Termien Termien
 Journée 10
07/11 14:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
07/11 14:30 Termien Termien ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
07/11 14:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
07/11 14:30 Wellen Wellen ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
07/11 14:30 Diest Diest ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
07/11 14:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
07/11 14:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... Betekom Betekom
07/11 14:30 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
 Journée 11
14/11 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... Koersel Koersel
14/11 15:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Termien Termien
14/11 15:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
14/11 15:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Wellen Wellen
14/11 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
14/11 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
14/11 15:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
14/11 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... Diest Diest
 Journée 12
20/11 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
20/11 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
20/11 19:30 Diest Diest ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
20/11 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
20/11 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
20/11 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
20/11 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... Betekom Betekom
21/11 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
 Journée 13
27/11 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Termien Termien
27/11 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Betekom Betekom
27/11 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
27/11 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Diest Diest
27/11 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Koersel Koersel
27/11 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
27/11 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
28/11 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... Wellen Wellen
 Journée 14
04/12 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
04/12 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Termien Termien
04/12 19:30 Diest Diest ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
04/12 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
04/12 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
04/12 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
04/12 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
05/12 14:30 Wellen Wellen ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
 Journée 15
11/12 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Koersel Koersel
11/12 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... Betekom Betekom
11/12 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
11/12 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
11/12 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Wellen Wellen
11/12 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
11/12 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... Diest Diest
12/12 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
 Journée 16
18/12 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Diest Diest
18/12 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
18/12 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Wellen Wellen
18/12 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
18/12 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Betekom Betekom
18/12 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... Koersel Koersel
19/12 14:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
19/12 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
 Journée 17
15/01 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
15/01 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
15/01 19:30 Diest Diest ...-... Termien Termien
15/01 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
15/01 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
15/01 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
15/01 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
15/01 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
 Journée 18
22/01 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Diest Diest
22/01 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Wellen Wellen
22/01 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
22/01 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Betekom Betekom
22/01 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
22/01 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
22/01 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
23/01 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Koersel Koersel
 Journée 19
29/01 19:30 Diest Diest ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
29/01 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
29/01 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
29/01 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
29/01 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Termien Termien
29/01 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
29/01 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
29/01 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Journée 20
06/02 15:00 Diest Diest ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
06/02 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
06/02 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
06/02 15:00 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Wellen Wellen
06/02 15:00 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Koersel Koersel
06/02 15:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
06/02 15:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
06/02 15:00 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Betekom Betekom
 Journée 21
12/02 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
12/02 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... Diest Diest
12/02 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
12/02 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
12/02 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Termien Termien
12/02 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
12/02 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
13/02 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
 Journée 22
19/02 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
19/02 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
19/02 19:30 Diest Diest ...-... Wellen Wellen
19/02 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Betekom Betekom
19/02 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
19/02 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
19/02 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
20/02 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
 Journée 23
05/03 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
05/03 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... Termien Termien
05/03 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Koersel Koersel
05/03 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
05/03 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
05/03 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
05/03 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
05/03 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... Diest Diest
 Journée 24
12/03 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
12/03 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
12/03 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
12/03 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
12/03 19:30 Diest Diest ...-... Betekom Betekom
12/03 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
12/03 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
13/03 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
 Journée 25
19/03 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
19/03 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
19/03 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... Wellen Wellen
19/03 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Koersel Koersel
19/03 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Termien Termien
19/03 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... Diest Diest
19/03 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
20/03 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
 Journée 26
26/03 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
26/03 19:30 Diest Diest ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
26/03 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
26/03 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
26/03 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
26/03 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
26/03 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Betekom Betekom
27/03 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
 Journée 27
02/04 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
02/04 19:30 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
02/04 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... Koersel Koersel
02/04 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
02/04 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
02/04 20:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... Wellen Wellen
02/04 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... Termien Termien
02/04 20:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Diest Diest
 Journée 28
09/04 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
09/04 19:30 Diest Diest ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
09/04 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
09/04 19:30 Koersel Koersel ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
09/04 20:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
09/04 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
09/04 20:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
10/04 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout ...-... Diest Diest
24/04 15:00 Termien Termien ...-... Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
24/04 15:00 Neerpelt Neerpelt ...-... Wellen Wellen
24/04 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines ...-... Betekom Betekom
24/04 15:00 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel ...-... KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
24/04 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant ...-... KFC Lille KFC Lille
24/04 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen ...-... Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
24/04 15:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Koersel Koersel
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts ...-... RC Malines RC Malines
01/05 15:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille ...-... Neerpelt Neerpelt
01/05 15:00 Diest Diest ...-... Nijlen Nijlen
01/05 15:00 Wellen Wellen ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
01/05 15:00 Betekom Betekom ...-... Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
01/05 15:00 Koersel Koersel ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
01/05 15:00 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen ...-... Termien Termien
01/05 15:00 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw ...-... Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Classement T P
1. Diest Diest 7 21
2. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 7 14
3. RC Malines RC Malines 7 13
4. KFC Lille KFC Lille 7 13
5. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 7 12
6. Nijlen Nijlen 7 11
7. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 7 10
8. Wellen Wellen 7 10
9. Neerpelt Neerpelt 7 10
10. Termien Termien 7 9
11. FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 7 9
12. Betekom Betekom 7 8
13. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 7 8
14. Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 7 5
15. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 7 3
16. Koersel Koersel 7 1