Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2010 - 2011 - D3 amateurs D


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. La Calamine La Calamine 30 64 20 4 6 67-43 24
2. Walhain CG Walhain CG 30 62 18 8 4 65-29 36
3. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 30 53 16 5 9 45-26 19
4. Faymonville Faymonville 30 53 15 8 7 70-49 21
5. Ciney Ciney 30 51 16 3 11 63-56 7
6. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 30 44 13 5 12 48-50 -2
7. Givry Givry 30 44 12 8 10 50-44 6
8. Hamoir Hamoir 30 44 12 8 10 48-46 2
9. Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 30 39 10 9 11 51-46 5
10. Elsautoise Elsautoise 30 39 10 9 11 43-46 -3
11. Aywaille Aywaille 30 35 7 14 9 38-45 -7
12. Léopold Uccle Léopold Uccle 30 33 9 6 15 45-55 -10
13. Bas Oha Bas Oha 30 32 8 8 14 39-52 -13
14. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 30 28 7 7 16 43-62 -19
15. Montegnée Montegnée 30 28 7 7 16 32-56 -24
16. Hannut Hannut 30 15 4 3 23 30-72 -42

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Walhain CG Walhain CG 15 37 11 4 0 43-14 29
2. La Calamine La Calamine 15 35 11 2 2 36-17 19
3. Ciney Ciney 15 33 10 3 2 38-19 19
4. Faymonville Faymonville 15 28 8 4 3 46-24 22
5. Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 15 26 7 5 3 34-21 13
6. Givry Givry 15 25 7 4 4 26-15 11
7. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 15 24 7 3 5 20-17 3
8. Hamoir Hamoir 15 24 7 3 5 27-25 2
9. Elsautoise Elsautoise 15 23 6 5 4 23-17 6
10. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 15 21 6 3 6 22-17 5
11. Aywaille Aywaille 15 20 5 5 5 23-20 3
12. Léopold Uccle Léopold Uccle 15 20 6 2 7 21-21 0
13. Bas Oha Bas Oha 15 19 5 4 6 21-23 -2
14. Montegnée Montegnée 15 16 4 4 7 19-26 -7
15. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 15 15 4 3 8 22-29 -7
16. Hannut Hannut 15 8 2 2 11 16-35 -19

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FCB Sprimont FCB Sprimont 15 32 10 2 3 23-9 14
2. La Calamine La Calamine 15 29 9 2 4 31-26 5
3. Walhain CG Walhain CG 15 25 7 4 4 22-15 7
4. Faymonville Faymonville 15 25 7 4 4 24-25 -1
5. Hamoir Hamoir 15 20 5 5 5 21-21 0
6. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 15 20 6 2 7 28-33 -5
7. Givry Givry 15 19 5 4 6 24-29 -5
8. Ciney Ciney 15 18 6 0 9 25-37 -12
9. Elsautoise Elsautoise 15 16 4 4 7 20-29 -9
10. Aywaille Aywaille 15 15 2 9 4 15-25 -10
11. Habay la Vieille Habay la Vieille 15 13 3 4 8 17-25 -8
12. Léopold Uccle Léopold Uccle 15 13 3 4 8 24-34 -10
13. Bas Oha Bas Oha 15 13 3 4 8 18-29 -11
14. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 15 13 3 4 8 21-33 -12
15. Montegnée Montegnée 15 12 3 3 9 13-30 -17
16. Hannut Hannut 15 7 2 1 12 14-37 -23