Deviens fan! 93

Saison 2017 - 2018 D3 amateurs D


 Journée 1
26/08 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-2 Bertrix Bertrix
26/08 20:00 Aische Aische 2-0 Cointe Cointe
27/08 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
27/08 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 4-0 Namur Namur
27/08 15:00 Mormont Mormont 3-1 Givry Givry
27/08 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-2 Huy Huy
27/08 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 0-4 Richelle Richelle
29/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 2
02/09 20:00 Huy Huy 2-1 Longlier Longlier
02/09 20:00 Givry Givry 1-2 Verlaine Verlaine
02/09 20:00 Namur Namur 2-3 Herstal Herstal
02/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-5 Tilleur Tilleur
03/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-3 Aische Aische
03/09 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-4 URSL Visé URSL Visé
03/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-4 Mormont Mormont
03/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 3
09/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 0-0 Huy Huy
09/09 20:00 Aische Aische 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
09/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-0 Namur Namur
10/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-2 Aywaille Aywaille
10/09 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-1 Bertrix Bertrix
10/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-1 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
10/09 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 0-2 Givry Givry
10/09 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-2 Cointe Cointe
 Journée 4
16/09 20:00 Givry Givry 3-0 Richelle Richelle
16/09 20:00 Huy Huy 3-1 Mormont Mormont
16/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
17/09 15:00 Namur Namur 1-10 Tilleur Tilleur
17/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-2 Aische Aische
17/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 Herstal Herstal
17/09 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-1 Longlier Longlier
17/09 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-2 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 5
23/09 17:00 Mormont Mormont 4-0 Namur Namur
23/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 3-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
23/09 20:00 Aische Aische 1-2 Herstal Herstal
24/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-3 Huy Huy
24/09 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
24/09 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 3-1 Cointe Cointe
24/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 Givry Givry
24/09 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 2-0 Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 6
30/09 20:00 Huy Huy 0-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
30/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-0 Richelle Richelle
30/09 20:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
30/09 20:00 Givry Givry 1-1 Aische Aische
01/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-1 Longlier Longlier
01/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 1-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
01/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
01/10 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-2 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 7
07/10 20:00 Givry Givry 0-3 Aywaille Aywaille
07/10 20:00 Aische Aische 2-0 Longlier Longlier
08/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Cointe Cointe
08/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
08/10 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 3-1 Namur Namur
08/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 6-0 Bertrix Bertrix
08/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-0 Huy Huy
08/10 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 4-1 Herstal Herstal
 Journée 8
14/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Tilleur Tilleur
14/10 20:00 Namur Namur 1-4 Richelle Richelle
14/10 20:00 Huy Huy 1-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
14/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-0 Givry Givry
15/10 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-4 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
15/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-1 Mormont Mormont
15/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 4-2 Aische Aische
15/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-3 Verlaine Verlaine
 Journée 9
21/10 20:00 Aische Aische 2-1 Tilleur Tilleur
21/10 20:00 Givry Givry 6-3 Huy Huy
22/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Herstal Herstal
22/10 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 5-1 Bertrix Bertrix
22/10 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
22/10 15:00 Richelle Richelle 4-0 Cointe Cointe
22/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-2 Namur Namur
22/10 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-1 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 10
29/10 15:00 Herstal Herstal 4-0 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
29/10 15:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Givry Givry
29/10 15:00 Longlier Longlier 4-2 Verlaine Verlaine
01/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-1 Richelle Richelle
01/11 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-4 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
01/11 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-0 Aische Aische
01/11 15:00 Huy Huy 5-2 Aywaille Aywaille
01/11 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 4-0 Mormont Mormont
 Journée 11
04/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-3 Huy Huy
04/11 20:00 Givry Givry 5-0 Cointe Cointe
04/11 20:00 Aische Aische 2-2 Mormont Mormont
05/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 3-0 Namur Namur
05/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
05/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Tilleur Tilleur
05/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-3 Herstal Herstal
05/11 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-2 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 12
11/11 20:00 Huy Huy 0-3 Aische Aische
11/11 20:00 Namur Namur 2-5 Bertrix Bertrix
11/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-0 Richelle Richelle
12/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 3-3 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
12/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal 2-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
12/11 14:30 Mormont Mormont 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
12/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 Givry Givry
12/11 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-1 Aywaille Aywaille
 Journée 13
18/11 20:00 Aische Aische 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
18/11 20:00 Huy Huy 3-2 Namur Namur
18/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 4-1 Cointe Cointe
18/11 20:00 Givry Givry 2-2 Herstal Herstal
19/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-0 Longlier Longlier
19/11 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 1-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
19/11 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 3-0 Mormont Mormont
19/11 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-0 Tilleur Tilleur
 Journée 14
25/11 20:00 Aische Aische 5-3 Namur Namur
25/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-0 Givry Givry
26/11 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 2-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
26/11 14:30 Herstal Herstal 4-2 Aywaille Aywaille
26/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-2 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
26/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
26/11 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-2 Huy Huy
26/11 16:30 Mormont Mormont 2-4 Richelle Richelle
 Journée 15
02/12 20:00 Namur Namur 0-1 Cointe Cointe
02/12 20:00 Huy Huy 2-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
02/12 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-2 Herstal Herstal
02/12 20:00 Givry Givry 4-1 Tilleur Tilleur
03/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 6-1 Longlier Longlier
03/12 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 4-1 Mormont Mormont
03/12 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-0 Verlaine Verlaine
07/01 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-3 Aische Aische
 Journée 16
09/12 20:00 Namur Namur 2-5 URSL Visé URSL Visé
09/12 20:00 Huy Huy 1-1 Herstal Herstal
09/12 20:00 Givry Givry 3-0 Mormont Mormont
10/12 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille Rem Tilleur Tilleur
10/12 15:00 Cointe Cointe Rem Aische Aische
07/01 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
07/01 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-2 Longlier Longlier
28/01 15:00 Richelle Richelle 4-2 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 17
16/12 20:00 Aische Aische 1-1 Richelle Richelle
17/12 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 1-3 Givry Givry
17/12 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 3-0 Bertrix Bertrix
17/12 14:30 Mormont Mormont Rem Aywaille Aywaille
17/12 14:30 Herstal Herstal 11-2 Namur Namur
17/12 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
17/12 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 7-1 Cointe Cointe
27/01 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-3 Huy Huy
 Journée 18
13/01 20:00 Namur Namur 1-4 Longlier Longlier
13/01 20:00 Givry Givry 1-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
13/01 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-4 Mormont Mormont
14/01 14:30 Aywaille Aywaille 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
14/01 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-2 Richelle Richelle
14/01 15:00 Huy Huy 0-1 Tilleur Tilleur
14/01 15:00 Cointe Cointe 3-8 Herstal Herstal
14/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-1 Aische Aische
 Journée 19
20/01 20:00 Longlier Longlier Rem Cointe Cointe
20/01 20:00 Aische Aische 3-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
21/01 14:30 Tilleur Tilleur 5-0 Namur Namur
21/01 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 7-0 Bertrix Bertrix
21/01 14:30 Herstal Herstal 0-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
21/01 15:00 Richelle Richelle 5-1 Givry Givry
21/01 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve Rem Aywaille Aywaille
01/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-0 Huy Huy
 Journée 20
04/02 15:00 Givry Givry 3-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
04/02 15:00 Huy Huy 1-1 Verlaine Verlaine
04/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-1 Aische Aische
04/02 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-4 Tilleur Tilleur
04/02 15:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Mormont Mormont
04/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-3 Richelle Richelle
04/02 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 4-0 Longlier Longlier
07/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 21
11/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée Rem Aywaille Aywaille
11/02 15:00 Mormont Mormont Rem Cointe Cointe
11/02 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
25/02 15:00 Aische Aische 1-1 Givry Givry
25/02 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 4-3 Namur Namur
25/02 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-2 Bertrix Bertrix
28/03 20:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-0 Huy Huy
28/03 20:30 Longlier Longlier 2-1 Herstal Herstal
 Journée 22
17/02 20:00 Namur Namur 1-0 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
17/02 20:00 Huy Huy 0-0 Richelle Richelle
18/02 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 0-3 Givry Givry
18/02 15:00 Cointe Cointe 0-4 Verlaine Verlaine
18/02 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 0-1 Mormont Mormont
18/02 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-2 Tilleur Tilleur
07/03 20:30 Longlier Longlier 3-1 Aische Aische
31/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Journée 23
03/03 20:00 Aische Aische 1-0 Aywaille Aywaille
03/03 20:00 Givry Givry 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
04/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
04/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle 3-1 Namur Namur
04/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-0 Longlier Longlier
04/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 4-5 Herstal Herstal
04/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-0 Huy Huy
04/03 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-1 Cointe Cointe
 Journée 24
10/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-0 Aywaille Aywaille
10/03 20:00 Huy Huy 2-2 Givry Givry
10/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
10/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-0 Mormont Mormont
11/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-0 Aische Aische
11/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal 2-2 Verlaine Verlaine
11/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
11/03 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-7 Richelle Richelle
 Journée 25
17/03 20:00 Aische Aische 0-1 Bertrix Bertrix
17/03 20:00 Givry Givry 7-1 Namur Namur
18/03 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-2 Longlier Longlier
18/03 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 0-1 Herstal Herstal
18/03 15:00 Richelle Richelle 0-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
18/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-5 Tilleur Tilleur
18/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3-0 Cointe Cointe
18/03 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-2 Huy Huy
 Journée 26
24/03 20:00 Namur Namur 1-6 Aywaille Aywaille
24/03 20:00 Huy Huy 2-3 Bertrix Bertrix
24/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-0 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
25/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
25/03 15:00 Mormont Mormont 2-2 Aische Aische
25/03 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-2 Givry Givry
25/03 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
25/03 15:00 Herstal Herstal 3-5 Richelle Richelle
 Journée 27
07/04 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 4-0 Namur Namur
07/04 20:00 Givry Givry 2-5 URSL Visé URSL Visé
07/04 20:00 Aische Aische 4-2 Huy Huy
08/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Mormont Mormont
08/04 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-3 Tilleur Tilleur
08/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 3-2 Cointe Cointe
08/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3-3 Herstal Herstal
08/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle 2-2 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 28
14/04 20:00 Namur Namur 0-6 Huy Huy
14/04 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
15/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-0 Aische Aische
15/04 15:00 Cointe Cointe 2-2 Bertrix Bertrix
15/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-3 Givry Givry
15/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-1 Richelle Richelle
15/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 5-1 Aywaille Aywaille
15/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-3 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
 Journée 29
22/04 15:00 Aywaille Aywaille 2-3 Herstal Herstal
22/04 15:00 Givry Givry 5-0 Longlier Longlier
22/04 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
22/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-2 Tilleur Tilleur
22/04 15:00 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 1-2 Verlaine Verlaine
22/04 15:00 Huy Huy 2-2 Cointe Cointe
22/04 15:00 Richelle Richelle 1-2 Mormont Mormont
22/04 15:00 Namur Namur 1-3 Aische Aische
 Journée 30
29/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 6-1 Huy Huy
29/04 15:00 Mormont Mormont 0-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
29/04 15:00 Cointe Cointe 1-1 Namur Namur
29/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 4-0 Richelle Richelle
29/04 15:00 Tilleur Tilleur 2-0 Givry Givry
29/04 15:00 Longlier Longlier 3-3 Aywaille Aywaille
29/04 15:00 Aische Aische 3-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
29/04 15:00 Herstal Herstal 1-0 Bertrix Bertrix
 Classement T P
1. Tilleur Tilleur 28 67
2. URSL Visé URSL Visé 29 61
3. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 28 54
4. Aische Aische 29 49
5. Herstal Herstal 30 47
6. Givry Givry 30 43
7. Longlier Longlier 29 42
8. Richelle Richelle 30 42
9. Verlaine Verlaine 30 40
10. Huy Huy 30 39
11. Aywaille Aywaille 26 38
12. Bertrix Bertrix 30 36
13. Mormont Mormont 28 34
14. Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 28 27
15. Namur Namur 30 10
16. Cointe Cointe 27 9